StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
7
Brandt
Josephine
2000
Team Raphael
3.1 Meilen U20
8
Frey
Tamara
2003
Team Raphael
3.1 Meilen U20
39
Eickermann
Henrik
1998
 
3.1 Meilen U20
57
Hey
Finley
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
79
Mews
Hanna
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
81
Kellmann
Lina
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
132
Justus
Frank
2003
SG Kaarst
3.1 Meilen U20
176
Schaffrath
Ben
2007
Team Turbo
3.1 Meilen U20
177
Tillert
Anna-Lena
2000
Team Turbo
3.1 Meilen U20
189
Haupt
Anton Paul
2004
TSV Bayer Dormagen Handball
3.1 Meilen U20
190
Haupt
Emma Marlene
2006
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3.1 Meilen U20
214
Schlattmann
Luke
2005
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
215
Kather
Aaron
2005
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
216
Hübeler
René
2004
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
217
Kather
Cora
2003
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
218
Batenburg
Alessia
2003
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
219
Schweren
Alina
2002
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
220
Frings
Anouk
2004
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen U20
238
Posch
Lu
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
257
Viehrig
Luna
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
274
Sureth
Florentine
2004
LG Wittgenstein
3.1 Meilen U20
275
Schäfer
Anabel
2003
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
358
Kluth
Tim
2000
3XERCISE
3.1 Meilen U20
361
Renger
Lennart
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
362
Renger
Quentin
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
363
Van Baarsen
Eric
2005
TSV
3.1 Meilen U20
364
Bensch
Erik
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
365
Krajuschek
Maylin
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
366
Stotzem
Lena
2005
TTV zons
3.1 Meilen U20
387
Gilges
Lisa
2003
DJK Novesia Neuss
3.1 Meilen U20
388
Gilges
Janne
2004
DJK Novesia Neuss
3.1 Meilen U20
432
Hausmann
Emily
2007
#allebekloppt
3.1 Meilen U20
460
Bauer
Jonas
2004
 
3.1 Meilen U20
484
Dicken
Katharina
2004
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
485
Dicken
Maximilian
2007
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
487
Dries
Silas
2007
Team Freilauf
3.1 Meilen U20
513
Majer
Paulina
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
514
Majer
Tiara
2007
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
520
Brauer
Liv
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
536
Mosmondor
Lynn
2004
HM-Projects
3.1 Meilen U20
551
Mock
Torben
2007
Norbert Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
556
Reuter
Ariane
2001
Kirmesjongen Berghausen
3.1 Meilen U20
557
Reuter
Jan
2007
Kirmesjongen Berghausen
3.1 Meilen U20
574
Bloser
Hannah
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
575
Bobla
Victoria
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
576
Böckenholt
Felix
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
577
Bremer
Benjamin
2007
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
578
Daams
Jacob
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
579
Ebert
Carolin
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
580
Eze
Edna
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
581
Hill
Oskar
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
582
Hunold
Mats
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
583
Johannmeyer
Len
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
584
Kubant
Christopher
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
585
Kurzawa
Marisa
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
586
Majer
Maxima
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
587
Matheus
Sonja
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
588
Molz
Severin
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
589
Rieck
Felix
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
590
Scholl
Paul
2006
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
591
Schubert
Simon
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
592
Szafran
Megan
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
593
Zillikens
David
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
610
Reinartz
Felina
2007
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
617
Konrad
Alexander
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechsteden
3.1 Meilen U20
618
Konrad
Caroline
2001
Norbert Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
667
Beduhn
Katharina
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
668
Beduhn
Theresa
2004
 
3.1 Meilen U20
669
Beduhn
Hanna
2001
 
3.1 Meilen U20
688
Bloser
Yannik
2003
VDS Nievenheim
3.1 Meilen U20
691
Hutz
Felix
2007
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
695
Stroben
Florian
2007
SG Zons Leichtathletik
3.1 Meilen U20
697
Seliger
Paul
2002
LAV Bayer Dormagen
3.1 Meilen U20
715
Fuxen
Gereon
2007
FC Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
716
Fuxen
Lars
2001
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen U20
720
Hoster
Jula
2006
SG Zons Tennis
3.1 Meilen U20
733
Bisanz
Sophie
2006
 
3.1 Meilen U20
767
Eicheler
Eva
1999
TV Ratingen
3.1 Meilen U20
788
Kleibert
Christian
2006
 
3.1 Meilen U20
796
Chemnitzer
Ben
2007
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
797
Chemnitzer
Joyce
2004
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
848
Daquila
Luca
2007
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
859
Petrauskas
Noah
2006
 
3.1 Meilen U20
861
Posch
Sophia
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
898
Blömacher
Emma
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
903
Hilgers
Magnus
2007
LG St.Peter
3.1 Meilen U20
904
Hilgers
Niklas
2004
LG St.Peter
3.1 Meilen U20
909
Becherer
Melanie
1999
DJK Novesia 1919
3.1 Meilen U20
914
Samusch
Sebastian
2006
 
3.1 Meilen U20
916
Samusch
Luisa
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
917
Samusch
Anna
2002
 
3.1 Meilen U20
968
Suhr
Fabian
2007
Leichtathletik Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
989
Beele
Leonie
2000
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3.1 Meilen U20
995
Klingbeil
Nils
2001
PrivateSchlaftablette
3.1 Meilen U20
1007
Hasebrink
Jette
2007
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen U20
1009
Götz
Marie
2003
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen U20
1015
Abel
Florian
2000
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1016
Buchkremer
Sarah
1998
Grafton Cross Country
3.1 Meilen U20
1017
Abel
Johannes
2000
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1029
Fleige
Henri
2007
SG Kaarst
3.1 Meilen U20
1030
Schmidt
Greta
2007
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1033
Nowak
Dustin
2003
Laufgruppe bvs gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1036
Brinkmann
Lilith
2006
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1041
Krause
Noah
2007
SG Kaarst
3.1 Meilen U20
1042
Sommerfeld
Felix
2004
SV Rosellen
3.1 Meilen U20
1056
Knauff
Julius
2006
SG und FC Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1094
Berger
Manou
2005
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1096
Leiding
Henry
2005
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1097
Brune
Maxine
2004
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1098
Olschowsky
Anna
2006
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3.1 Meilen U20
1127
Odenthal
Ben
2007
SG Kaarst
3.1 Meilen U20
1130
Gerlach
Moritz
2000
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3.1 Meilen U20
1136
Hänel
Christoph
2007
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1138
Manns
Kira
1998
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1141
Baum
Luca
2004
SG Zons Tennisabteilung
3.1 Meilen U20
1146
Schwitalla
Maurice
2004
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1161
den Exter
Chiara-Sylvana
2003
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1162
Fenzel
Fabienne Antonia
2004
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1163
Alijevic
Samira
2004
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1164
Halas
Michelle
2003
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1165
Fernandes
Naomi
2005
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1166
Mau
Melina
2003
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1167
Johne
Lea
2002
 
3.1 Meilen U20
1171
Mertes
Paul
2002
Norbert Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1173
Hemb
Thorsten
2003
FC Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1182
Said Khel
Naimatillah
1998
ABC Control
3.1 Meilen U20
1201
Bark
Emely
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1202
Daschke
Maurice
2005
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1203
Dinse
Robin
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1204
Fischer
Julian
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1205
Gerads
Finia
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1206
Glück
Mabel
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1207
Gottfried
Lea
2005
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1208
Höfer
Nina
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1209
Holzhausen
Levi
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1210
Huth
Emil
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1211
Huthmacher
Timo
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1212
Kaminski
Laura
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1213
Kruska
Samira
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1214
Leven
Eric
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1215
Liedl
Paul
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1216
Lipczynski
Lea
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1217
Mohr
Louis
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1218
Nasser
Lia
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1219
Nowak
Fabian
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1220
Papadimitriou
Marco
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1221
Pick
Janis
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1222
Reuber
Finja
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1223
Römmen
Constantin
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1224
Sarikaya
Helin
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1225
Strecha
Fiona
2006
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1226
Weiß
Ella
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1227
Witzig
Lea
2007
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen U20
1229
Adamantidis
Ilias
2001
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1230
Bachhuber
Maxin
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1231
Brammer
Svenja
1998
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1232
Brehmer
Oliver
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1233
Kaster
Nick
1999
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1234
Kolobov
Maksim
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1235
Loddenkemper
Thorben
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1236
Lüneburg
Anneke
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1237
Neher
Nicolas
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1238
Ritter
Noel
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1239
Schaumann
Jakob
1999
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1240
Stange
Valentin
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1241
Thomas Blake
Max
2001
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1242
Wagner
Alissa
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1243
Weber
Julian
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1244
Welter
Jonah
2000
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen S...
3.1 Meilen U20
1245
Bargel
Florian
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1246
Kirschbaum
Leon
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1247
Nadali
Eric
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1248
Pick
Kai
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1249
Sämmer
Louis
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1250
Sämmer
Robin
2005
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1251
Sauer
Connor
2005
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1252
Sauter
Fabian
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1253
Schellscheidt
Fabio
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1254
Spieswinkel
Luca
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1255
Hesseln
Simon
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1256
Hasbach
Luca
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1260
Gaede
Erik
2005
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1261
Dani
Alvin
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1262
Fuxen
Eva
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1263
Jansen
Luis
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1264
Boeser
Thilo
2004
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen U20
1265
Bädorf
Nora
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1266
Bijlsma
Philipp
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1267
Bracht
Felix
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1268
Clever
Yves
1998
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1269
Dunsche Violant
Lucas
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1270
Gerl
Anne
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1271
Goritzka
Jana
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1272
Gottowik
Marie
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1273
Huntgeburth
Alicia
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1274
Hützen
Sebastian
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1275
Kohnenmergen
Niklas
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1276
Ochel
Anton
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1277
Ottinger
Marie Claire
1999
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1278
Pinhack
Louis
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1279
Reuter
Sophie
2000
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen U20
1313
Güsgen
Daniel
2007
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1315
Saueressig
Sven
2000
TuS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen U20
1319
Assing
Sven
2000
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen U20
1321
Müller
Alexander
2000
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen U20
1323
Malecki
Alexandra
2007
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1324
Malecki
Fabian
2006
FC Zons
3.1 Meilen U20
1370
Adiele
Raphael
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1371
Bartz
Frida
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1372
Brüggen
Rene
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1373
Bußmann
Pascal
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1374
Cangini
Laura
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1375
Conca
Julia
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1376
Frenz
Luis
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1377
Galin
Jannes
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1378
Gaul
Felix
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1379
Gelber
Paul
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1380
Geppert
Mathis
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1381
Hinrichs
Felix
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1382
Ince
Beyza
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1383
Jennen
Leonie
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1384
Klatt
Leonie
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1385
Köhler
Lea
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1386
Kölln
Maximilian
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1387
Kruska
Amelie
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1388
Mertens
Luke
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1389
Mete
Selin
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1390
Neuenhausen
Nico
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1391
Papadimitriou
Aliah
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1392
Redling
Finn
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1393
Rösner
Pakpimol
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1394
Rudolph
Linus
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1395
Schmittwilken
Luis
2003
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1396
Sich
Rouven
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1397
Stanko
Emily
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1398
Weber
Lars
2005
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1399
Hirzmann
Davina
1985
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1400
Adiele
Samuel
2003
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1401
Becker
Sonja
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1402
Bohn
Christofer
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1403
Gröger
Lukas
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1404
Lenk
Ferdinand
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1405
Lukas
Jan
2003
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1406
Relovski
Fabian
2003
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1407
Schmädicke
Lukas
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1408
Stadler
Kevin
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1409
van Straelen
Berno
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1410
von Hugo
Georg
2004
BvS Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen U20
1411
Nipkow
Lisa
2002
KG Rot-Weiß Feste Zons 1966...
3.1 Meilen U20
1412
Lehmann
Felicitas
2005
KG Rot-Weiß Feste Zons 1966...
3.1 Meilen U20