StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
24
Werner
Andreas
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
34
Beivers
Hannelore
1961
 
3.1 Meilen
35
Hold
Rebecca
1992
 
3.1 Meilen
52
Boysen
Sabine
1964
 
3.1 Meilen
55
Wagner
Melanie
1979
 
3.1 Meilen
56
Hesseln
Katharina
1978
 
3.1 Meilen
62
Ehrlich
Markus
1971
Osterather TV
3.1 Meilen
74
Jericho
Sarah
1994
 
3.1 Meilen
75
Feiser
Aylina
1997
 
3.1 Meilen
80
Margreitter
Laura
1993
 
3.1 Meilen
82
Mews
Sascha
1981
 
3.1 Meilen
108
Nothers
Tim
1996
 
3.1 Meilen
121
Mengeler
Tobias
1983
 
3.1 Meilen
125
Müller
Birgit
1971
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen
127
Stöcker
Nicole
1970
 
3.1 Meilen
128
Stöcker
Jürgen
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
129
Hegewisch
Dirk
1971
INEOS-Köln
3.1 Meilen
130
Hohenecker
Christiane
1969
INEOS-Köln
3.1 Meilen
131
Hohenecker
Stefan
1968
 
3.1 Meilen
135
Bramsemann
Urs
1973
 
3.1 Meilen
136
Hesse
Ralf
1963
E Post Köln
3.1 Meilen
139
Kujawa
Jakub
1976
 
3.1 Meilen
154
Bedłuszak
Sebastian
1975
 
3.1 Meilen
175
Schaffrath
Henry
1975
Team Turbo
3.1 Meilen
186
Reichert
Christina
1970
 
3.1 Meilen
187
Bleeker
Elisabeth
1962
 
3.1 Meilen
188
Post
Andreas
1970
 
3.1 Meilen
191
Haupt
Andrea
1979
 
3.1 Meilen
213
Frings
Jürgen
1965
Roki Joggis
3.1 Meilen
230
Zöhner
Sarah
1989
 
3.1 Meilen
231
Zurmahr
Tamara
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
244
Behrend
Sandra
1975
 
3.1 Meilen
246
Hausmann
Tanja
1980
#allebekloppt
3.1 Meilen
254
Latak
Melanie
1975
 
3.1 Meilen
255
Viehrig
Axel
1975
 
3.1 Meilen
256
Viehrig
Annett
1976
 
3.1 Meilen
260
Dickmann
Ursula
1965
ELVIS RUNNER
3.1 Meilen
265
Pavlik
Klaus
1962
BSG EVL-Lauftreff
3.1 Meilen
283
Becherer
Sabine
1965
DJK Novesia 1919
3.1 Meilen
285
Behrend
Jörg
1974
 
3.1 Meilen
286
Billik
Ronja Chiara
1995
 
3.1 Meilen
287
Cullen
Gemma
1995
 
3.1 Meilen
295
Cöllen
Andreas
1988
 
3.1 Meilen
300
Lippka
Katharina
1987
 
3.1 Meilen
310
Woythal
Andre
1989
Lauftreff Alt-Erkrath e. V.
3.1 Meilen
311
Rösler
Corinna
1983
Lauftreff Erkrath
3.1 Meilen
312
Kurpiela
Marija
1980
Lauftreff Alt Erkrath
3.1 Meilen
321
Ohligschläger
Nadine
1975
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen
325
Matic
Jadranka
1977
Lauftreff Alt Erkrath e.V.
3.1 Meilen
327
Schmidt
Samuel
1982
 
3.1 Meilen
338
Denü
Uwe
1952
Run for Fun
3.1 Meilen
341
Mackowiak
Michael
1977
 
3.1 Meilen
342
Hagemann
Hans
1949
 
3.1 Meilen
343
Ratzlaff
Hendrik
1965
 
3.1 Meilen
360
Renger
Nicole
1974
 
3.1 Meilen
373
Empt
Michael
1969
INEOS-Köln
3.1 Meilen
375
Empt
Manfred
1960
 
3.1 Meilen
382
Link
Oliver
1982
 
3.1 Meilen
383
Caro
Schweiler
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
384
Koczy
Marta
1987
 
3.1 Meilen
385
Hübener
Boris
1985
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan
3.1 Meilen
386
Gilges
Stefanie
1975
DJK Novesia Neuss
3.1 Meilen
398
Pawlowski
Carolin
1993
 
3.1 Meilen
407
Zimprichová
Dita
1963
NTZ Duisburg
3.1 Meilen
411
Wölk
Martina
1965
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
412
Kandemir
Lale
1983
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
413
Peters
Joana
1995
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
414
Uderhardt
Felix
1986
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
415
Mischke
Christian
1996
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
416
Geissler
Thorsten
1993
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
417
Kruse
Matthias
1979
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
418
Uderhardt
Ulrike
1972
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
419
Uderhardt
Bernd
1960
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
421
Schlänger
Sarah
1981
 
3.1 Meilen
422
Weustenhagen
Jana
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
423
Braaz
Marion
1956
 
3.1 Meilen
424
Bürgel
Janine
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
429
Camaiani
Sandra
1982
 
3.1 Meilen
430
Peifer
Stephan
1970
#allebekloppt
3.1 Meilen
438
Schmitz
Bruni
1965
Vereinslos
3.1 Meilen
439
Kleinsteinberg
Michael
1962
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan
3.1 Meilen
440
Limmer
Thomas
1969
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan
3.1 Meilen
441
Herring
Christoph
1971
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan
3.1 Meilen
445
Bochem
Bianca
1975
Das Flora Team
3.1 Meilen
447
Messer
Britta
1983
Das Flora Team
3.1 Meilen
448
Nikolic
Anica
1964
Das Flora Team
3.1 Meilen
453
Tilly
Sandra
1983
TuS 05 Quettingen
3.1 Meilen
454
Zimmermann
Frauke
1981
 
3.1 Meilen
455
Kampmann
Kristin
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
457
Krämer-Zimmer
Stefan
1966
INEOS Köln
3.1 Meilen
469
Gardemann
Jürgen
1960
TV Germania Nordhemmern
3.1 Meilen
489
Linder
Sarah
1982
 
3.1 Meilen
516
Stenzel
Thomas
1963
 
3.1 Meilen
537
Geenen
Laura
1989
 
3.1 Meilen
538
Bielizki
Rene
1991
 
3.1 Meilen
550
Buchholtz
Helga
1974
 
3.1 Meilen
567
Dietle-Marx
Christel
1966
Angerland Lauftreff Lintorf
3.1 Meilen
568
Groh
Sebastian
1975
BSG EVL GmbH Leverkusen
3.1 Meilen
569
Jung
Anne-Katrin
1976
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen
570
Möllmann
Mona
1980
SG Zons
3.1 Meilen
594
Brockmeier
David
1987
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen
597
Pries
Beate
1947
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
3.1 Meilen
598
Raddatz
Claudia
1960
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
3.1 Meilen
599
Kiesewetter
Kerstin
1965
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
3.1 Meilen
600
Koch
Frauke
1944
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
3.1 Meilen
602
Essrich
Ricarda
1976
BDÜ NRW
3.1 Meilen
603
Grebe
Ronja
1984
BDÜ NRW
3.1 Meilen
605
Renz
Natascha
1969
BDÜ NRW
3.1 Meilen
606
Saccani
Caterina
1989
BDÜ NRW
3.1 Meilen
608
von Steuber
Hans Christian
1962
BDÜ NRW
3.1 Meilen
611
Reinartz
Michael
1977
GVG Laufteam
3.1 Meilen
614
Behrensmeyer
Andrea
1966
Angerland Laufreff
3.1 Meilen
616
Antonija
Schmitz
1984
Die Turboschnecken
3.1 Meilen
619
Schmitz
Uwe
1973
 
3.1 Meilen
620
Pesch
Yasmin
1990
 
3.1 Meilen
621
Di Pace
Christopher
1989
 
3.1 Meilen
622
Lampert
Barbara
1964
 
3.1 Meilen
623
Rauschenberger
Marco
1980
 
3.1 Meilen
629
Claes
Jenny
1975
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
3.1 Meilen
630
Neue
Majbritt
1974
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
3.1 Meilen
637
Gerland
Janine
1987
Die Turboschnecken
3.1 Meilen
638
Lahaj
Sigrid
1968
 
3.1 Meilen
639
Brand
Ina
1969
 
3.1 Meilen
640
Gehrke
Karin
1987
 
3.1 Meilen
648
Schoofs
Günther
1961
Chemion Logistik GmbH
3.1 Meilen
649
Reuter
Dominik
1973
Chemion Logistik GmbH
3.1 Meilen
651
Oertel
Wolfgang
1959
Chemion Logistik GmbH
3.1 Meilen
656
Steinbrock
Marcus
1967
Stoppt ALS!
3.1 Meilen
657
Sattler
Ute
1961
Stoppt ALS!
3.1 Meilen
659
Drewitz
Helmut
1952
Lauftreff Wickrath
3.1 Meilen
671
Schneider
Fabian
1995
 
3.1 Meilen
672
Niemann
Fabiana
1994
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
3.1 Meilen
677
Hollmeyer
Sebastian
1989
 
3.1 Meilen
680
Weiß
Harald
1966
 
3.1 Meilen
681
Holzhausen
Stefan
1972
Laufgruppe BVS-Gesamtschule...
3.1 Meilen
682
Holzhausen
Natalie
1979
Laufgruppe BVS-Gesamtschule...
3.1 Meilen
687
Schreurs
Afra
1967
Team Elbsee
3.1 Meilen
704
Hensen
Axel
1976
 
3.1 Meilen
705
Hensen
Frauke
1974
 
3.1 Meilen
706
Thomczyk
Karl-Heinz
1948
 
3.1 Meilen
717
Fuxen
Klaus
1968
TVM Köln-Weidenpesch
3.1 Meilen
719
Hoster
Petra
1971
SG Zons Tennis
3.1 Meilen
722
Neunzig
Claudia
1975
die Turboschnecken
3.1 Meilen
726
Strecha
Lutz
1977
 
3.1 Meilen
736
Schuld
Paloma
1991
DJK Bergheim
3.1 Meilen
737
Güse
Lena
1993
DJK Bergheim
3.1 Meilen
742
Daschke
Harold
1971
Laufgruppe BvS-Gesamtschule...
3.1 Meilen
747
Baltes
Stefanie
1968
 
3.1 Meilen
748
Herzogenrath
Ute
1961
 
3.1 Meilen
750
Baklouti
Mohamed
1981
BSG- EVL Lauftreff
3.1 Meilen
754
Witzig
Sandra
1979
BvS Gesamtschule Dormagen
3.1 Meilen
755
Feikes
Carolin
1978
 
3.1 Meilen
756
Lübbers
Kerstin
1979
 
3.1 Meilen
758
Schmidt
Michaela
1976
 
3.1 Meilen
760
Damaschek
Irit
1971
Turboschnecken
3.1 Meilen
776
Klemz
Björn
1976
Solinger LC
3.1 Meilen
777
Schröder
Marc
1987
 
3.1 Meilen
778
Krause
Michael
1978
 
3.1 Meilen
782
Ferfer-Gerdemann
Carsten
1970
 
3.1 Meilen
789
Kleibert
Katja
1969
 
3.1 Meilen
799
Ketterer
Jürgen
1958
 
3.1 Meilen
806
Rahmel
Michael
1976
BCS
3.1 Meilen
832
Hutz
Patrick
1962
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
833
Meyer
Karlheinz
1961
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
834
Wimmer
Wiljo
1961
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
835
Hyrbaczek
Jasmin
1997
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
836
Leonhardt
Jackqueline
1997
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
837
Franz
Laura
1997
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
838
Müller
Denise
1999
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
839
Schumacher
Eva
2000
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
840
Mosler
Lara
2004
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
841
Malcher
Alisha
2005
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
842
Hold
Emelie
2006
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
843
Brück
Loredana
2005
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
844
Daverzhofen
Sophie
2006
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
845
Cormaux
Julia
2005
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
846
Kühnapfel
Maria
2006
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
847
Steinhoff
Carina
2005
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
3.1 Meilen
851
Klotmann
Stefanie
1984
 
3.1 Meilen
853
Scheuch
Jenny
1986
Mr. & Mrs.
3.1 Meilen
854
Scheuch
Manuel
1990
Mr. & Mrs.
3.1 Meilen
857
Kraski
Tanja
1973
Fliednerkirche Hitdorf
3.1 Meilen
858
Pauls
Thorsten
1973
Fliednerkirche Hitdorf
3.1 Meilen
860
Petrauskas
Alexandra
1981
 
3.1 Meilen
868
Siepker
Elena
1991
Sfd
3.1 Meilen
870
Siepker
Manuel
1987
 
3.1 Meilen
871
Scholl
Susanne
1974
 
3.1 Meilen
872
Scholl
Thorsten
1973
 
3.1 Meilen
886
Haas
Anke
1980
 
3.1 Meilen
888
Mager
Frank
1969
 
3.1 Meilen
889
Skiba
Leonie
1984
LT Friedrichsberg
3.1 Meilen
890
Wirz
Stephan
1984
LT Friedrichsberg
3.1 Meilen
900
Lersch
Thomas
1966
 
3.1 Meilen
902
Kabbeck
Laura
1995
 
3.1 Meilen
905
Hilgers
Frank
1970
LG St.Peter
3.1 Meilen
907
Rabenstein
Lars
1982
 
3.1 Meilen
915
Samusch
Petra
1976
 
3.1 Meilen
919
Ruß
Alexandra
1983
 
3.1 Meilen
924
Albrecht
Michael
1983
REWE Uderhardt
3.1 Meilen
949
Kokott
Sebastian
1985
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
950
Cronenberg
Daniel
1985
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
951
Löhr
Stefan
1987
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
952
Akar
Ercümet
1989
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
953
Rüth
Michael
1985
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
954
Hank
Dominik
1990
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
955
Lohnes
Dorian
1984
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
956
Coda
Michel
1988
Dralon GmbH
3.1 Meilen
965
Dömmecke
Monika
1963
 
3.1 Meilen
966
Dömmecke
Andreas
1963
 
3.1 Meilen
967
Suhr
Norbert
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
994
Fischer
Tim Felix
1988
 
3.1 Meilen
1006
Hasebrink
Silke
1968
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen
1010
Steffes
Rolf
1965
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen
1012
Weber
Thorsten
1963
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
3.1 Meilen
1018
Abel
Michael
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
1020
Römmen
Andreas
1968
BvS Dormagen
3.1 Meilen
1028
Fleige
Heiko
1974
SG Kaarst
3.1 Meilen
1031
Nowak
Monika
1977
Laufgruppe bvs Gesamtschule
3.1 Meilen
1032
Müssen
Clemens
1963
 
3.1 Meilen
1037
Kohlbrei
Torsten
1967
 
3.1 Meilen
1040
Ritterbach
Simone
1988
 
3.1 Meilen
1043
Sommerfeld
Timmy
1978
SV Rosellen
3.1 Meilen
1050
Zuccarelli
Daniela
1984
 
3.1 Meilen
1051
Beduhn
Anette
1967
 
3.1 Meilen
1052
Loges
Nicole
1986
 
3.1 Meilen
1064
Sämmer
Alexandra
1973
 
3.1 Meilen
1072
Meierhöfer
Stephanie
1988
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1073
Knaup
Andreas
1974
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1074
Schäpers
Holger
1960
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1075
Nix
Hans-Georg
1957
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1076
Michel
Claudia
1968
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1077
Czech
Heinrich
1966
SPARKASSE NEUSS
3.1 Meilen
1088
Strecha
Brigitte
1952
 
3.1 Meilen
1090
Bussmann
Thomas
1967
 
3.1 Meilen
1099
Verfürth
Peter g.
1954
Duisburg Hamborn
3.1 Meilen
1105
Weyer
Monika
1963
Ohne
3.1 Meilen
1106
Grünwald
Adelheid
1960
Hamich Runners e. V.
3.1 Meilen
1107
Büscher
Sebastian
1986
 
3.1 Meilen
1109
Neumann
Andreas
1988
 
3.1 Meilen
1128
Odenthal
Oliver
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
1129
Gerlach
Götz
1960
RSC Nievenheim
3.1 Meilen
1132
CaBlömacher
Carsten
1980
Rommerskirchen
3.1 Meilen
1137
Hänel
Roland
1976
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3.1 Meilen
1139
Kiss
Pascal
1996
 
3.1 Meilen
1147
Kraus
Sonja
1973
 
3.1 Meilen
1153
Leschinski
Günter
1942
LT Moers 06
3.1 Meilen
1154
Janssen
Hilde
1954
TG Neuss
3.1 Meilen
1168
Jankowski
Sabrina
1985
 
3.1 Meilen
1169
Dolfen
Jennifer
1989
 
3.1 Meilen
1172
Hüber
Ralf
1977
 
3.1 Meilen
1178
Neunzig
Britta
1978
 
3.1 Meilen
1180
Weide
Klaus
1968
ABC Control
3.1 Meilen
1181
Biermann
Sinu
1996
ABC Control
3.1 Meilen
1184
Schwindt
Joachim
1941
TG Stürzelberg
3.1 Meilen
1192
Sarnetzki
Bernd
1952
ESV Gremberghoven
3.1 Meilen
1197
Kindgen
Kerstin
1981
 
3.1 Meilen
1228
Rehmes
Ulrich
1982
BvS-Gesamtschule Dormagen 5E
3.1 Meilen
1257
Kirschbaum
Peter
1968
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen
1258
Baum
André
1972
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen
1259
Spieswinkel
Lars
1972
FC Zons-C2
3.1 Meilen
1280
Ehrler
Timo
1981
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtste...
3.1 Meilen
1295
Kurek
Benedikt
1964
Schafstädt
3.1 Meilen
1298
Ullrich
Uta
1971
 
3.1 Meilen
1300
Jüttner
Norbert
1953
 
3.1 Meilen
1308
Molz
Georg
1966
Pulheim Hornets
3.1 Meilen
1310
Johannmeyer
Tanja
1973
Pulheim Hornets
3.1 Meilen
1320
Fischer
Ronny
1982
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1325
Malecki
Jakub
1980
 
3.1 Meilen
1339
Plunder
Lutz
1975
Laufgruppe: BvS-Gesamtschul...
3.1 Meilen
1341
Petscheleit
Jörg
1976
Citec-Röltgen-Team
3.1 Meilen
1344
Opitz
Björn
1974
TV Refrath
3.1 Meilen
1347
Grubusch
Kerstin
1983
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1348
Ehlert
Ulrike
1978
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1349
Lipczynski
Gregor
1980
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1350
Lipczynski
Sylvia
1978
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1351
Schillings
Hubert
1962
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1367
Rehse
Reinhard
1951
FC Straberg
3.1 Meilen
1369
Hille
Fabienne
1993
 
3.1 Meilen