StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
1
Spill
Tanja
1995
LAV Bayer Dormagen
7 Meilen
11
Van Balsfort
Tobias
1988
 
7 Meilen
12
Schleifer
Antje
1975
Team Bratwurst
7 Meilen
13
Neuburg
Arne
1990
Team Bratwurst
7 Meilen
14
Soraruf
Brian
1975
Team Bratwurst
7 Meilen
15
Ferfers
Claudia
1959
Lauffreunde Niers
7 Meilen
16
Ferfers
Norbert
1957
Lauffreunde Niers
7 Meilen
17
Ristau
Steffen
1980
 
7 Meilen
18
Grabosch
Kathryn
1977
 
7 Meilen
19
Kusters
Mark
1970
 
7 Meilen
20
Lehner
Pia
1993
 
7 Meilen
21
Zbikowski
Florian
1981
 
7 Meilen
22
Van Der Veen
Dirk
1976
 
7 Meilen
23
Braun
Bernd
1967
SG Zons Badminton
7 Meilen
25
Ritgens
Christiane
1964
 
7 Meilen
26
Matschull
Frank
1967
für meine Jungs
7 Meilen
27
Rieger
Melanie
1974
Lauffreunde Niers
7 Meilen
28
Preiß
Guido
1976
 
7 Meilen
29
Plass
Ernst
1968
 
7 Meilen
30
Biederbick
Renè
1970
 
7 Meilen
31
Maziul
Carsten
1974
SG Zons Tennis
7 Meilen
32
Hetger
Manuela
1967
 
7 Meilen
33
Kaster
Carola
1984
 
7 Meilen
36
Meyer
Kerstin
1971
 
7 Meilen
37
Nowak
Ingo
1976
 
7 Meilen
38
Nowak
Simone
1975
 
7 Meilen
41
Eickermann
Udo
1971
 
7 Meilen
42
Escher
Christoph
1966
Angerland Lauftreff
7 Meilen
43
von der Linden
Holger
1965
 
7 Meilen
44
von der Linden
Yvonne
1971
 
7 Meilen
45
Billert
Frank
1965
 
7 Meilen
46
Andreas Prinz
Prinz
1971
 
7 Meilen
47
Kennedy
Marcus
1971
CR Team
7 Meilen
48
Schmidt
Heinz
1963
ASC Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
49
Ober-Schell
Andrea
1970
 
7 Meilen
51
Block
Marco
1967
ASC Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
53
Bauer
Stefanie
1980
 
7 Meilen
54
Düsterhus
Stefanie
1978
 
7 Meilen
58
Hey
Katrin
1979
 
7 Meilen
59
Theuer
Janina
1989
Team Ponyhof
7 Meilen
60
Harperscheidt
Kai
1988
Team Ponyhof
7 Meilen
61
Feid
Moritz
1987
Team Ponyhof
7 Meilen
63
Schlecht
Mathias
1980
 
7 Meilen
64
Peters
Sergej
1984
 
7 Meilen
65
Wardin
Norbert
1966
 
7 Meilen
66
Wardin
Kai
1996
 
7 Meilen
67
Zietlow
Susanne
1973
Pace Pack Runners
7 Meilen
68
Tull
Matthias
1967
gute-beine.de
7 Meilen
69
Kemmerling
Frank
1968
SC Bayer 05
7 Meilen
70
Kemmerling
Gudrun
1966
SC Bayer 05
7 Meilen
71
Clemens
Sandra
1980
Early Birds
7 Meilen
72
Clemens
Martin
1976
 
7 Meilen
73
Hillringhaus
Kerstin
1981
Early Birds
7 Meilen
76
Berns
Michael
1965
 
7 Meilen
77
Kröber
Stefan
1963
 
7 Meilen
78
Wiemer
Lars
1973
 
7 Meilen
83
Schröder
Wolfgang
1967
ESV gremberghofen
7 Meilen
84
Kött
Stefan
1967
Pulheim SC
7 Meilen
85
Burtscheidt
Franz
1960
LT Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
86
Helmig
Michaela
1970
 
7 Meilen
87
Burkhardt
Marco
1982
 
7 Meilen
88
Sonntag
Andrea
1970
 
7 Meilen
89
Isermann
Patrick
1994
 
7 Meilen
90
Lang
Vanessa
1990
 
7 Meilen
91
Schmidt
Melanie
1992
 
7 Meilen
92
Mertens
Nadine
1996
 
7 Meilen
93
Benning
Patrick
1988
 
7 Meilen
94
Wessels
Oliver
1973
 
7 Meilen
95
Peters
Michael
1972
 
7 Meilen
97
Kittner
Ralf
1966
 
7 Meilen
99
Nentwig
Christiane
1969
 
7 Meilen
100
Nentwig
Filipp
1974
 
7 Meilen
101
Karber
Anke
1980
 
7 Meilen
102
Zimmermann
Uwe
1981
LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
103
Müller
Sarah
1980
 
7 Meilen
104
Müller
Jürgen
1965
 
7 Meilen
105
Schacks
Claudia
1969
 
7 Meilen
106
Schacks
Frank
1962
 
7 Meilen
107
Streuer
Andrea
1963
 
7 Meilen
109
Grevelding
Andreas
1964
Sonntagsläufer
7 Meilen
110
Rademacher
Dominik
1983
 
7 Meilen
111
Blümer
Michael
1969
 
7 Meilen
112
Terlinden
Michael
1983
 
7 Meilen
113
Peifer
Stephan
1970
#allebekloppt
7 Meilen
114
Heyer
Petra
1975
Rhein Erft Runner
7 Meilen
115
Holzborn
Patricia
1979
 
7 Meilen
116
Grube
Lars
1971
 
7 Meilen
117
Collerius
Andreas
1972
 
7 Meilen
118
Beckord
Dirk
1966
 
7 Meilen
119
Zewen
Frank
1971
Reisebüro Xtrawell
7 Meilen
120
Hinz
Christian
1970
Reisebüro Xtrawell
7 Meilen
122
Wamser
Eva
1977
 
7 Meilen
123
Sander
Frank
1968
Arena Lauftreff Leverkusen
7 Meilen
124
Beckord
Danielle
1995
 
7 Meilen
126
Karbaum
Thorsten
1972
 
7 Meilen
133
Schmitte
Nicole
1976
Rhein Erft Runner
7 Meilen
134
Schmitte
Kai
1973
Rhein Erft Runner
7 Meilen
137
Roeloffs
Björn
1984
TTVg. WRW Kleve
7 Meilen
138
Höfer
Thomas
1979
Ineos
7 Meilen
140
Rausch
Martin
1971
Radclub Düsseldorpia 1890 e...
7 Meilen
141
Wiehn
Benjamin
1983
 
7 Meilen
142
Hahne
Stephany
1967
Sv Rosellen
7 Meilen
143
Draser
Caesar
1978
 
7 Meilen
144
Draser
Dana
1982
 
7 Meilen
145
Haas
Markus
1968
Die Laufburschen
7 Meilen
147
Jungbluth
Sven
1968
Fortuna Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
148
Jungbluth
Maren
1972
Fortuna Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
149
Tokarek
Dagmar
1983
 
7 Meilen
150
Janke
Carolin
1986
 
7 Meilen
151
Balmes
Jan Peter
1987
 
7 Meilen
152
Wollenweber
Olaf
1968
FTV Fischeln
7 Meilen
153
Fuhlbrügge
Sandra
1972
 
7 Meilen
155
Lieske
Magnus
1979
SG Radschläger Düsseldorf e...
7 Meilen
156
Hegenberg
Christiane
1963
 
7 Meilen
157
Rinke
Oliver
1986
 
7 Meilen
158
Nowak
Simone
1975
 
7 Meilen
159
Nowak
Ingo
1976
 
7 Meilen
160
Kunze
Olli
1966
Lauffreunde Unterbach
7 Meilen
161
Nölting
Julia
1968
Lauffreunde Unterbach
7 Meilen
162
Rosenau
Fynn
1982
 
7 Meilen
163
Ullmann
Wiebke
1988
 
7 Meilen
164
Wilke
Christian
1974
 
7 Meilen
165
Bergande
Johannes
1996
WiSo-Warriors
7 Meilen
166
Graeske
Rainer
1962
 
7 Meilen
167
Marx
Anika
1990
 
7 Meilen
168
Sadrija
Edon
1991
 
7 Meilen
169
Szeltner
Susanne
1967
 
7 Meilen
170
Heiliger
Sebastian
1985
 
7 Meilen
171
Bartoszynski
Robert
1988
 
7 Meilen
172
Hiby
Tobias
1986
 
7 Meilen
173
Meurer
Mirjam Helena Elisabeth
1985
 
7 Meilen
174
Schaffrath
Henry
1975
Team Turbo
7 Meilen
178
Van Hellemond
Patrick
1984
 
7 Meilen
179
Holtmanns
Rainer
1967
 
7 Meilen
180
Esser
Lucas
1990
 
7 Meilen
181
Schattenberg
Christoph
1991
 
7 Meilen
182
Kremer
Christoph
1977
 
7 Meilen
183
Endermann
Tobias
1976
 
7 Meilen
184
Schellen
Christopher
1987
 
7 Meilen
185
Filipczyk
Martin
1985
 
7 Meilen
192
Schiffer
Thomas
1968
Lauffreunde BKZ
7 Meilen
193
Pfordt
Alexander
1965
Lauffreunde BKZ
7 Meilen
194
Mlody
Hans-Georg
1963
Eiserne Lunge Randkanal.
7 Meilen
195
Eckstein
Reik
1975
Eiserne Lunge Randkanal.
7 Meilen
196
Lippka
Mariella
1984
 
7 Meilen
197
Torres
Didier
1964
 
7 Meilen
198
Haack
Jessica
1986
 
7 Meilen
199
Tillmanns
Michael
1975
MPG
7 Meilen
200
Kolliniatis
Tanja
1973
MPG
7 Meilen
201
Allstadt
Kerstin
1965
 
7 Meilen
202
Barth
Alexander
1980
 
7 Meilen
203
Etspueler
Robert
1984
 
7 Meilen
204
Wolf
Annika
1980
 
7 Meilen
205
Dickmann
Martin
1985
 
7 Meilen
206
Schlattmann
Alexandra
1971
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
207
Kather
Monika
1971
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
208
Brix
Yvonne
1970
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
209
Frings
Connie
1972
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
210
Fühser
Christiane
1978
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
211
Kather
Theo
1966
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
212
Scharfenberg
Stephan
1978
Roki Joggis
7 Meilen
221
Topp
Frank
1968
Stief Boschte Oekoven 1991
7 Meilen
222
Semper
Karlheinz
1960
Keinen
7 Meilen
223
Kamp
Susanne
1964
RTB Remscheid
7 Meilen
224
Friedrich
Carola
1989
 
7 Meilen
225
Hengst
Nando
1985
 
7 Meilen
226
Seifert
Anke
1989
 
7 Meilen
227
Juha
Haapala
1963
Laihian Isoot Nuukat
7 Meilen
228
Bruchholz
Marian
1982
 
7 Meilen
229
Schwenner
Oliver
1973
 
7 Meilen
232
Weber
Rainer
1966
TSV Nieukerk
7 Meilen
233
Weber
Claudia
1971
TSV Nieukerk
7 Meilen
234
Thomy
Patricia
1980
 
7 Meilen
235
Thomy
Daniel
1980
 
7 Meilen
236
Stöter
Dominik
1986
Elbseehelden
7 Meilen
237
Solscheid
Niklas
1987
 
7 Meilen
239
Posch
PN
1978
 
7 Meilen
240
Dr. Stiegler
MB
1974
 
7 Meilen
241
Henning
Fritz
1976
 
7 Meilen
242
Hufer
Markus
1987
 
7 Meilen
245
Mosebach
Frank
1986
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
247
Dittmer
Inge
1965
 
7 Meilen
248
Goy-Gerber
Susanne
1966
 
7 Meilen
249
Schumacher
Lutz
1961
Skiclub Remscheid
7 Meilen
250
Schumacher
Petra
1964
Skiclub Remscheid
7 Meilen
251
Wingenbach
Andrea
1964
Allways3
7 Meilen
252
Gersching
Sonja
1976
Lauftreff Alt-Erkrath
7 Meilen
253
Schellhorn
Georg
1957
 
7 Meilen
258
Plück
Thomas
1974
Sonntagsläufer
7 Meilen
259
Pohlkötter
Jens
1967
Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
261
Fischer
Ilonka
1966
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
262
Lask
Sylvia
1991
 
7 Meilen
263
Schiefelbein
Jens
1987
 
7 Meilen
264
de Haas
Mario
1967
Caritasverband Rhein-Erft-K...
7 Meilen
266
Pavlik
Klaus
1962
BSG EVL-Lauftreff
7 Meilen
267
de Graeve
Marcel
1981
Run with superhuman skills
7 Meilen
268
Sladeczek
Norman
1984
BSG EVL-Lauftreff
7 Meilen
269
Kuhn
Michael
1988
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
7 Meilen
270
Josephs
Benjamin
1980
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
7 Meilen
271
Kloeters
Michael
1963
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
7 Meilen
272
Sureth
Christian
1971
LG Wittgenstein
7 Meilen
276
Dorenbeck
Jan
1985
 
7 Meilen
277
Gagliardi
Romina
1988
1988
7 Meilen
278
Beckmann
Micha
1970
1988
7 Meilen
279
Jakat
Sven
1985
 
7 Meilen
280
Kirschbaum
Christian
1984
 
7 Meilen
281
Neitzel
Christian
1989
VdS Nievenheim
7 Meilen
282
Neitzel
Manfred
1960
VdS Nievenheim
7 Meilen
284
Derosas
Alexander
1974
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
288
Schulz
Anja
1979
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
7 Meilen
289
Müller
Marianne
1951
LTV Remscheid
7 Meilen
290
Bicker
Stefan
1965
 
7 Meilen
291
Koch
Tanja
1976
 
7 Meilen
292
Hanschur
Denis
1986
INEOS-Koeln
7 Meilen
293
Liebig
Thomas
1981
INEOS-Koeln
7 Meilen
294
Bloser
Andreas
1976
Leve-Jonge
7 Meilen
296
Venz
Martina
1970
Ineos-Köln
7 Meilen
297
Venz
Michael
1965
SG Zons
7 Meilen
298
Redetzke
Volker
1966
 
7 Meilen
299
Redetzke
Alexander
1993
 
7 Meilen
301
Steinbach
Dieter
1954
Sonntagsläufer
7 Meilen
302
de Castro
Davide
1982
 
7 Meilen
303
Rosendo Firminio
Anke
1977
 
7 Meilen
304
Stanisch
Christian
1981
 
7 Meilen
305
Misere
Klaus Walter
1953
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
306
Bürger
Marita
1984
DJK Kleinenbroich
7 Meilen
307
Lünendonk
Lothar
1952
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbr...
7 Meilen
308
Lünendonk
Patrick
1988
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbr...
7 Meilen
309
Doerenkamp
Katharina
1993
 
7 Meilen
313
Kirchhofer
Fabian
1983
 
7 Meilen
314
Gabriel
Andrea
1967
TUS Germania
7 Meilen
315
Gabriel
Andreas
1965
TUS Germania Hackenbroich
7 Meilen
316
Pohl
Maria
1980
 
7 Meilen
317
Milzarek
Christian
1987
 
7 Meilen
318
Bäcker
Rainer
1956
Triclub Wuppertal
7 Meilen
319
Kottmann
Stephan
1969
Vohwinkeöer STV
7 Meilen
320
Huber
Oliver
1971
 
7 Meilen
322
Lunau
Frank
1965
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
7 Meilen
323
Böhner
Gianluca
1993
 
7 Meilen
324
Clemens
Lars
1997
 
7 Meilen
326
Landwehr
Martin
1972
 
7 Meilen
328
Weirich
Jan h.
1988
Alemannia Alkohol Running
7 Meilen
329
Nickisch
Isabella
1991
 
7 Meilen
330
Carlitscheck
Mareike
1979
 
7 Meilen
331
Nierstenhöfer
Petra
1975
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
332
Voßhenrich
Roman
1989
 
7 Meilen
333
Christa
Luisa
1993
DJK Gütersloh
7 Meilen
334
Leinwand
Jochen
1969
kein Verein
7 Meilen
335
Lorenzen
Uli
1966
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
336
Dopjans
Gerd
1964
 
7 Meilen
337
Sölter
Louis
1994
Laufen gegen Leiden e.v.
7 Meilen
339
Flechtner
Markus
1969
-
7 Meilen
340
Glaschke
Sandra
1970
 
7 Meilen
344
Everts
Frank
1959
 
7 Meilen
345
Pfister
Wilfried
1953
LT MG-Volksgarten
7 Meilen
346
Edeling
Marion
1968
 
7 Meilen
347
Rohr
Swantje
1966
Pulchra-Amphora e.V. Neuss
7 Meilen
348
Jansen
Julian
1989
 
7 Meilen
349
Hirsch
Manfred
1971
Hängebauchhirsche Köln
7 Meilen
350
Koelen
Sebastian
1988
 
7 Meilen
351
Krycki
Erwin
1950
WSG Wiehl
7 Meilen
352
Romeis
Nick
1997
 
7 Meilen
353
Willms
Laurent
1947
 
7 Meilen
354
Wenk
Kai
1984
BSG EVL-Lauftreff
7 Meilen
355
Janßen
Peter
1967
Vohwinkeler STV
7 Meilen
357
Ritterbach
Caroline
1981
 
7 Meilen
359
Neisius
Joachim
1970
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
7 Meilen
367
Walther
Heidrun
1966
 
7 Meilen
368
Kuhlmann
Volker
1967
 
7 Meilen
369
Wiersberg
Anne
1986
 
7 Meilen
370
Hecker
Maria
1990
 
7 Meilen
371
Erdweg
Elke
1980
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
372
Kannengießer
Sebastian
1979
SC Pulheim
7 Meilen
374
Rottmann
Dennis
1981
 
7 Meilen
376
Fanslau
Marlene
1984
 
7 Meilen
377
Vissel
Ines
1976
TuS 05 Quettingen e.V.
7 Meilen
378
Künzel
Marijana
1970
 
7 Meilen
379
Schüttler
Marc
1974
 
7 Meilen
380
Wickel
Matthias
1984
Wuppertal
7 Meilen
381
Leers
Claudia
1960
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
389
Völker
Thorsten
1972
 
7 Meilen
390
Boland
Kornelia
1960
friedrichstätter sportverein
7 Meilen
391
Poschmann
Björn
1979
 
7 Meilen
392
Schmitz
Raoul
1957
MTV Mülheim 1850
7 Meilen
393
Schmitz
Christian-Moritz
1985
Hennef 05
7 Meilen
394
Wagner
Sven
1980
Söhne Uessems
7 Meilen
395
Hölzmann
Sabine
1977
 
7 Meilen
396
Krol
Lila
1978
 
7 Meilen
397
Goralny
Ewa
1986
 
7 Meilen
399
Stübich
Frank
1972
 
7 Meilen
400
Yildiz
Gürses
1972
 
7 Meilen
401
Kasimirowicz
Daniel
1972
RunDusCrew Fortunabrötchen
7 Meilen
402
Kasimirowicz
Nicole
1970
RunDusCrew Fortunabrötchen
7 Meilen
403
Norbisrath
Bärbel
1961
RunDusCrew Fortunabrötchen
7 Meilen
404
Fuchs
Michael
1957
SG ZONS
7 Meilen
405
Schmitz
Sven
1977
 
7 Meilen
406
Garnefeld
Jana
1981
 
7 Meilen
408
Leuker
Christoph
1966
 
7 Meilen
409
Holtkötter
Olaf
1971
 
7 Meilen
410
Grieser
Jens
1976
 
7 Meilen
420
Meves
Klaus
1961
LT Oleander
7 Meilen
425
Langner
Robert
1979
Wellenläufer
7 Meilen
426
Buchholz
Nadine
1979
Wellenläufer
7 Meilen
427
Dinslaken-Sobkow...
Anke
1976
Wellenläufer
7 Meilen
428
Hempe
Daniela
1978
Firsties Dormagen
7 Meilen
431
Nicklich
Martin
1970
Central-Team
7 Meilen
433
Wollgarten
Hermann
1950
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
434
Hunold
Claus
1973
 
7 Meilen
435
Lietzau-Hunold
Svenja
1972
 
7 Meilen
436
Ankenbrand
Dirk
1968
 
7 Meilen
437
Lierenfeld
Anna
1989
 
7 Meilen
442
Opitz
Dorothea
1961
LT TB Hassels Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
443
Krause
Ralf
1972
Kaarst
7 Meilen
444
Plainer
Alfred
1949
Ohne
7 Meilen
449
Kieselmann
Tim
1994
 
7 Meilen
450
Janssen
Wilfried
1957
DJK Gillrath
7 Meilen
451
Bochem
Thomas
1972
 
7 Meilen
452
Ramroth
Marco
1994
 
7 Meilen
456
Mock
Stephan
1964
INEOS Köln
7 Meilen
458
Sommer
Annette
1966
keiner
7 Meilen
459
Bauer
Manfred
1970
 
7 Meilen
461
Hussmann
Christopher
1984
 
7 Meilen
462
Hottenbacher
Hans-Erich
1952
LG Füreinander Wuppertal
7 Meilen
463
Hottenbacher
Ruth
1954
LG Füreinander Wuppertal
7 Meilen
464
Volknandt
Gabi
1962
LG Füreinander Wuppertal
7 Meilen
465
Knöppel
Sigrid
1954
LG Füreinander Wuppertal
7 Meilen
466
Horbach
Franziska
1988
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 Meilen
467
Pohl
Walter
1963
DARC
7 Meilen
468
Gardemann
Jürgen
1960
TV Germania Nordhemmern
7 Meilen
470
Schöler
Thorsten
1965
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
471
König
Frank
1978
Die Rennschnecken
7 Meilen
472
Clemens
Sabrina
1983
Die Rennschnecken
7 Meilen
473
Unflath
Pekka
1968
TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.
7 Meilen
474
Mücke
Hans-Jürgen
1966
TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.
7 Meilen
475
Jan
Luckas
1962
 
7 Meilen
476
Goebbels
Jacqueline
1978
 
7 Meilen
478
Radinger
Dirk
1966
 
7 Meilen
479
Wiemer
Michael
1973
 
7 Meilen
480
Krüll
Rebecca
1993
TTC Wuppertal
7 Meilen
481
Dietrich
Kai
1981
kein Verein
7 Meilen
482
Möller
Karsten
1981
 
7 Meilen
483
Koch
Jörn
1979
TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
7 Meilen
486
Kaffee
Thorsten
1968
 
7 Meilen
488
Dries
Michael
1976
Team Freilauf
7 Meilen
490
Voigt
Jaroslava
1975
Ortsverband Bündnis 90/Die ...
7 Meilen
491
Voigt
Oliver
1972
Ortsverband Bündnis 90/Die ...
7 Meilen
492
Kosack
Reimar
1976
Ortsverband Bündnis 90/Die ...
7 Meilen
493
Wallraff
Tim
1976
Ortsverband Bündnis 90/Die ...
7 Meilen
494
Drewniok
Frank
1958
vereinslos
7 Meilen
495
Dick
Erika
1941
TuS Quettingen
7 Meilen
496
Valero Ribes
Isabel
1996
vereinslos
7 Meilen
497
Babilon
Iris
1964
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 Meilen
498
Bebber
Jörg
1965
 
7 Meilen
499
Garbe-Immel
Jan
1968
running-podcast.de
7 Meilen
500
Neumann
Tatjana
1964
running-podcast.de
7 Meilen
501
Reißer
Florian
1978
 
7 Meilen
502
Reißer
Maya
1985
 
7 Meilen
503
Scheerer
Wulf
1945
 
7 Meilen
504
Dopatka
Sabine
1980
Laufen
7 Meilen
505
Hagelkreutz
Thomas
1974
Laufen
7 Meilen
506
Zwick
Horst
1963
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 Meilen
507
Zwick
Christina
1995
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 Meilen
508
Tiller
Mirko
1969
 
7 Meilen
509
Weyen
Torsten
1973
Stärke Boschte Korschenbroi...
7 Meilen
510
Wolf
Olaf
1968
 
7 Meilen
511
Ramge
Thomas
1971
 
7 Meilen
512
Hengvoß
Thorsten
1986
 
7 Meilen
515
Enders
Christian
1967
Fortunabrötchen
7 Meilen
517
Rey
Manfred
1968
Kempener Turnverein
7 Meilen
518
Brauer
Sabine
1968
 
7 Meilen
519
Boecker
Ingo
1970
 
7 Meilen
521
Baur
Sonja
1957
LT Turnerbund-Hassels
7 Meilen
522
Böhnke
Frank
1948
LT Turnerbund-Hassels
7 Meilen
523
Hilden
Miriam
1995
Team Family
7 Meilen
525
Hilden
Ute
1970
Team Family
7 Meilen
526
Hilden
Jörg
1970
Team Family
7 Meilen
527
Bauer
Patrick
1968
LT Alt Erkrath
7 Meilen
528
Hüsges
Frank
1971
 
7 Meilen
529
Hüsges
Dagmar
1982
 
7 Meilen
530
Andermahr
Sandra
1974
 
7 Meilen
531
Schofenberg
Sonja
1976
 
7 Meilen
532
Mosmondor
Dean
1972
HM-Projects
7 Meilen
533
Hoang
Thu-Trang
1967
HM-Projects
7 Meilen
539
Pick
Tobias
1976
Allerheiligen Hood neV
7 Meilen
540
Dominik
Ingo
1966
 
7 Meilen
541
Dominik
Simone
1975
 
7 Meilen
542
Philipp-Zende
Stefan
1976
 
7 Meilen
543
Reuter
Armin
1964
Kempener TV
7 Meilen
544
Scheewel
Gerd
1968
 
7 Meilen
545
Wehrhahn
Erne
1948
LT Alt-Erkrath
7 Meilen
546
Ries
Johannes
1964
 
7 Meilen
547
Schneider
Martin
1966
 
7 Meilen
548
Persé
Jürgen
1956
RTC Frechen 80
7 Meilen
549
Gotzes-Wolff
Rüdiger
1962
TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.
7 Meilen
552
Lang
Günter
1970
Eisele Lunge Randkanal
7 Meilen
553
Anselm
Norbert
1964
Eisele Lunge Randkanal
7 Meilen
558
Pischedda
Attilio
1990
FC Zons
7 Meilen
559
Kopenhagen
Thomas
1990
Boxring Neuss
7 Meilen
560
Führes
Steffen
1983
 
7 Meilen
561
Führes
Hauke
1980
 
7 Meilen
562
Hess-Knauf
Frauke
1970
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
7 Meilen
563
Perlick
Ute
1971
Lauftreff Wickrath
7 Meilen
564
Havemann
Birgit
1971
Tram Erdinger Alkoholfrei
7 Meilen
565
Deckmann
Frank
1981
Söhne Uessems
7 Meilen
566
Dietle-Marx
Christel
1966
Angerland Lauftreff Lintorf
7 Meilen
571
Pietzsch
Hans-Ulrich
1963
 
7 Meilen
572
Lincke
Fred
1950
 
7 Meilen
573
Odendahl
Ulrich
1958
 
7 Meilen
595
Koch
Gerhard
1942
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
7 Meilen
596
Hunger
Claudia
1962
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg
7 Meilen
601
Baur
Wolfram
1963
BDÜ NRW
7 Meilen
604
Nellen
Inga
1967
BDÜ NRW
7 Meilen
607
Walter-Lipow
Ulrike
1969
BDÜ NRW
7 Meilen
609
von Steuber
Hans Christian
1962
BDÜ NRW
7 Meilen
612
Grabowski
Bert
1960
LT Friedrichsberg
7 Meilen
613
Behrensmeyer
Andrea
1966
Angerland Laufreff
7 Meilen
615
Schmitz
Marcel
1984
Fortuna Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
624
Nellen
Stefan
1969
 
7 Meilen
625
Lindner
Patrick
1978
 
7 Meilen
628
Waßenberg
Denis
1995
 
7 Meilen
631
Anhalt
Jürgen
1967
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
7 Meilen
632
Meister
Ralf
1961
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
7 Meilen
633
Will
Andreas
1992
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
7 Meilen
634
Schmidt
Carsten
1971
Feuerwehr Monheim am Rhein ...
7 Meilen
635
Schlebrowski
Dietmar
1962
 
7 Meilen
636
Fleuth
Ulrich
1963
Cycling Club Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
641
Römling
Jens
1964
 
7 Meilen
642
Voss
Udo
1973
 
7 Meilen
645
Klin
Silvia
1981
SVR Rosellen
7 Meilen
646
Petermann
Thorsten
1980
 
7 Meilen
647
Schoofs
Günther
1961
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
650
Lambertz
Jürgen
1965
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
652
Klein
Nicole
1976
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
653
Metzinger
Jürgen
1967
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
654
Gabriel
David
1985
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
655
Hendrix
Christoph
1981
Chemion Logistik GmbH
7 Meilen
658
Esser
Peter
1975
 
7 Meilen
660
Drewitz
Helmut
1952
marthomteam online
7 Meilen
661
Müller
Tobias
1980
 
7 Meilen
662
Engelhardt
Andreas
1965
Just for Fun
7 Meilen
663
Jürries
Uwe
1958
TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.
7 Meilen
664
Camen
Verena
1993
 
7 Meilen
665
Jürgens
David
1992
 
7 Meilen
666
Lames
Michel
1982
 
7 Meilen
670
Will
Daniel
1972
FC Lennestadt
7 Meilen
673
Hahn
Marcel
1971
DJK Kleinenbroich
7 Meilen
674
Preussner
Ralf
1969
 
7 Meilen
675
Bussmann
Kerstin
1971
 
7 Meilen
676
Siepker
Elena
1991
SFD Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
678
Böhme
Marc
1963
SVBG
7 Meilen
679
Böhme
Nina
1969
SVBG
7 Meilen
683
Rabes
Yvonne
1975
 
7 Meilen
684
Kohnen
Manfred
1970
Skiclub Sieglar
7 Meilen
685
Boeckel
John
1966
SCU
7 Meilen
686
Oliveira
Anabela
1964
 
7 Meilen
690
Flecke
Jürgen
1967
 
7 Meilen
692
Günzel
Torsten
1975
SG Zons Tennis
7 Meilen
693
Friebel
Jenny
1986
 
7 Meilen
694
Ley
Thomas
1965
Lt Rösratherstraße
7 Meilen
696
Reichert
Daniela
1971
SG Zons Tennis
7 Meilen
698
Prenger
Iwona
1973
 
7 Meilen
699
Teusch
Thomas
1971
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V
7 Meilen
700
Goertz
Andreas
1979
 
7 Meilen
701
Ohn
Roland
1970
 
7 Meilen
702
Winter
Sandra
1979
 
7 Meilen
703
Ritterbach
Michael
1986
 
7 Meilen
707
Kasek
Heinrich
1962
RTB Remscheid
7 Meilen
708
Kasek
Lydia
1963
RTB Remscheid
7 Meilen
709
Kasek
Aline
1992
RTB Remscheid
7 Meilen
710
Kleeschulte
Julia
1976
Wilde Wutz
7 Meilen
711
Grimm
Tobias
1982
Wilde Wutz
7 Meilen
712
Eßer
Tamara
1975
 
7 Meilen
713
Kluth
Michi
1969
 
7 Meilen
714
Lepperhoff
Eva
1971
LC Duisburg
7 Meilen
721
Koxholt
Reinhold
1947
ASC Rosellen
7 Meilen
723
Karpinskyj
Maria
1959
ASC Rosellen
7 Meilen
724
Maschitzki
Claudia
1971
 
7 Meilen
725
Schulz
Günther
1952
 
7 Meilen
727
Bisanz
Judith
1973
 
7 Meilen
728
Mannheim
Michael
1946
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
729
Becker
Walter
1944
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
730
Fetten
Heijo
1952
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
731
Boelter
Thomas
1963
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
732
Mispelkamp
Wendel
1951
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
734
Sigmund
Stefan
1987
DJK Bergheim
7 Meilen
735
Rommerskirchen
Bastian
1986
DJK Bergheim
7 Meilen
738
Srebny
Claudia
1973
 
7 Meilen
739
Zimmer
Jeannine
1984
 
7 Meilen
740
Othman
Jacqueline
1974
 
7 Meilen
741
Othman
Tarek
1967
 
7 Meilen
743
Freitag
Yvonne
1978
 
7 Meilen
744
Szesny
André
1975
 
7 Meilen
745
Böhme
Axel
1975
 
7 Meilen
746
Klick
Helen
1995
 
7 Meilen
749
Winter
Thomas
1970
gute-beine.de
7 Meilen
751
Herbergs
Josef
1948
 
7 Meilen
752
Souvignier-Kamme...
Walter
1943
SV Germania Dürwiß
7 Meilen
753
Koch
Corinna
1970
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
757
Demond
Detlef
1965
LT Dünnwalder TV
7 Meilen
759
Birkmann
Markus
1971
SV 1924 Glehn e.V.
7 Meilen
761
Goffin
Lukas
1997
SV 1924 Glehn e.V.
7 Meilen
762
Schlaefke
Dieter
1948
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7 Meilen
763
Güttler
Cuno
1959
 
7 Meilen
764
Goldbach
Kerstin
1967
 
7 Meilen
765
Ebermann
Siegfried
1986
 
7 Meilen
766
Hütz
Volker
1965
 
7 Meilen
768
Kremer
Dominika
1979
Roadrunners
7 Meilen
769
Barth
Philippe
1983
United Firefighters
7 Meilen
770
Busch
Andreas
1987
United Firefighters
7 Meilen
771
Klöttschen
Lars
1989
United Firefighters
7 Meilen
772
Busch
Stephan
1991
United Firefighters
7 Meilen
773
Sander
Doreen
1990
United Firefighters
7 Meilen
774
Schiffer
Rainer
1968
 
7 Meilen
775
Müller
Inka
1982
 
7 Meilen
779
Schaffmeister
Ulrich
1958
Lauftreff Alt Erkrath
7 Meilen
780
Schaffmeister
Nicole
1964
Lauftreff Alt Erkrath
7 Meilen
781
Hochmuth
Jens
1976
OHNE
7 Meilen
783
Sauer
Corinna
1997
 
7 Meilen
784
Aretz
Peter
1961
Flat Land Runners Korschenb...
7 Meilen
785
Schumacher
Andreas
1970
 
7 Meilen
786
Oßwald
Bernd
1961
Lt Alt-Erkrath
7 Meilen
787
Fischer
Sabine
1961
Laufmonster
7 Meilen
790
Werner
Christoph
1965
BSG RheinEnergie
7 Meilen
791
Grüning
Christoph
1959
Team Rosa Socke
7 Meilen
793
Friedrich
Marion
1967
Team Rosa Socke
7 Meilen
794
Christoffel
Karin
1967
Team Rosa Socke
7 Meilen
795
Prüss
Helga
1963
Team Rosa Socke
7 Meilen
798
Mertens
Jens-Andreas
1977
BSG DEVK
7 Meilen
800
Els
Jürgen
1969
BSG RheinEnergie
7 Meilen
801
Hilden
Dirk
1966
BCS
7 Meilen
802
Kleibert
Rainer
1969
BCS
7 Meilen
803
Mallmann
Marco
1980
BCS
7 Meilen
804
Schlattmann
Kai
1972
BCS
7 Meilen
805
Ritterbach
Sabrina
1985
BCS
7 Meilen
807
Muscara
Martino
1976
BCS
7 Meilen
808
Droeger
Norbert
1970
BCS
7 Meilen
809
Beckmann
Edith
1976
BCS
7 Meilen
810
Dönig
Helmut-Jörg
1969
BCS
7 Meilen
811
Schwabe
Michael
1969
BCS
7 Meilen
812
Pelko
Peter
1969
BCS
7 Meilen
813
Golf
Stefan
1972
BCS
7 Meilen
814
Scheufen
Manfred
1972
BCS
7 Meilen
815
Peters
Steffen
1980
BCS
7 Meilen
816
Golombek
Jörg
1960
BCS
7 Meilen
817
Offers
Hugo
1964
BCS
7 Meilen
818
Houterman
Michael
1970
BCS
7 Meilen
819
Braun
Andreas
1963
BCS
7 Meilen
820
Hussmann
Karin
1986
BCS
7 Meilen
821
Plewa
Gerald
1964
BCS
7 Meilen
822
Roben
Diana
1971
BCS
7 Meilen
823
Ertz
Kathrin
1967
BCS
7 Meilen
824
Loaiza Garcia
Carlos Andres
1979
BCS
7 Meilen
825
Frunzke
Jan
1973
BCS
7 Meilen
826
Hahn
Christian
1983
BCS
7 Meilen
827
Melzer
Frank
1964
BCS
7 Meilen
828
Simon
Ralf
1969
BCS
7 Meilen
829
Schott
Jens
1976
BCS
7 Meilen
830
Block
Thorsten
1979
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
7 Meilen
831
Block
Christian
1978
KG Rot Weiß Feste Zons 1966
7 Meilen
849
Polenske
Jochen
1962
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
850
Schnock
Jochen
1987
 
7 Meilen
852
Brasch
Jost-Peter
1961
NEUSTADT RUN
7 Meilen
855
Gecks
Stefan
1977
 
7 Meilen
856
Dorf
Katharina
1980
 
7 Meilen
862
Welter
Kristina
1994
FC Straberg e.V.
7 Meilen
863
Todt
Mike
1977
 
7 Meilen
864
Peerenboom
Klaus
1963
Doppelkopf Schlicherum
7 Meilen
865
Bader
Claudia
1967
 
7 Meilen
866
Seidel
Heike
1978
 
7 Meilen
867
Bittermann
Lutz
1965
FC Erzgebirge Aue
7 Meilen
869
Eller
Sonja
1975
 
7 Meilen
873
Vogt
Josef
1952
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
874
Linke
Frank
1962
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
875
Kubath
Helmuth
1944
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
876
Üffing
Janette
1973
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
877
Zuleger
Nicole
1968
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
878
Plückebaum
Michael
1959
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
879
Lüdenbach
Andreas
1967
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
880
Stäbler
Stefan
1972
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
881
Scharf
Erich
1951
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
882
Janke
Kirsten
1962
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
883
Kuhstoß
Andreas
1970
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
884
Lippa
Marita
1966
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
885
Knobel- Brücher
Monika
1963
TV Frisch Auf Lennep
7 Meilen
887
Chalupka
Agnes
1982
 
7 Meilen
891
Stockhausen
Mara
1997
LAV Bayer Dormagen
7 Meilen
892
Bach
Matthias
1968
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd
7 Meilen
893
Wilhelm
Patrick
1978
Destination Anywhere
7 Meilen
894
Send
Felix
1981
Destination Anywhere
7 Meilen
895
Adamczyk
Franz
1952
 
7 Meilen
896
Stoermer
Magnus
1975
LT Klappstuhl
7 Meilen
897
Holtkoetter
Torsten
1968
SV Langenfeld
7 Meilen
899
Pfeiffer
Carolin
1982
 
7 Meilen
901
Hölscher
Tobias
1985
 
7 Meilen
906
Rabenstein
Judith
1992
 
7 Meilen
908
Jülich
Holger
1971
 
7 Meilen
910
Krücken
Nils
1996
 
7 Meilen
911
Swyter
Reno
1981
 
7 Meilen
912
Müller
Rolf
1968
Familiensportclub Müller-Ha...
7 Meilen
913
Samusch
Rene
1973
 
7 Meilen
918
Heupel
Marc
1976
Happy Running Family
7 Meilen
920
Döring
Norbert
1957
LT Oleander
7 Meilen
921
Schulze
Carmen
1978
 
7 Meilen
922
Kamphausen
Michael
1968
 
7 Meilen
923
Fausten
Michelle
1989
 
7 Meilen
925
Vobis
Andreas
1965
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
926
Schmitz
Thomas
1975
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
927
Pasch
Frank
1963
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
928
Sander
Tanja
1971
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
929
Stahlmann
Frank
1965
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
930
Ortz
Christian
1978
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
931
Blinken
Robert
1969
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
932
Rück
Matthias
1982
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
933
Tedros
Habtom
1997
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
934
Hagos
Guesch
1982
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
935
Beivers
Willi
1960
Kein
7 Meilen
936
Gaens
Brigitte
1960
SG Neukirchen
7 Meilen
937
Hansen
Peter
1964
 
7 Meilen
938
Ueberschär
Michaela
1966
 
7 Meilen
939
Schmiedel
Michael
1962
 
7 Meilen
940
Lingen-Heyer
Petra
1974
 
7 Meilen
941
Wahl
Susanne
1968
Team Rosa Socke
7 Meilen
942
Driesch
Markus
1963
-Team Kobolt
7 Meilen
943
Gentemann
Lea
1986
 
7 Meilen
945
Klemenz
Alexander
1997
 
7 Meilen
946
Dohmen
Axel
1987
Laufen statt Saufen
7 Meilen
947
Schuivens
Dennis
1992
Laufen statt Saufen
7 Meilen
948
Lentz
Michaela
1972
Laufen statt Saufen
7 Meilen
957
Mannheim
Stephan
1975
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
958
Cremer
Jürgen
1962
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
959
Neu--Strehlau
Sigrid
1971
LAZ Mönchengladbach
7 Meilen
960
Lenzen
Uwe
1956
LAZ Mönchengladbach
7 Meilen
961
Arendt
Hubert
1963
 
7 Meilen
962
Arendt
Annerose
1966
Team Schweinheim
7 Meilen
963
Bahners
Judith
1966
Team Schweinheim
7 Meilen
964
Becker
Helmut
1966
 
7 Meilen
969
Gaspers
Klaus
1966
DJK Kleinenbroich
7 Meilen
970
Kühn
Christina
1976
SV Budberg
7 Meilen
971
Callejon-Cespedes
Antonio
1958
 
7 Meilen
972
Baches
Eva
1977
Luschenläufer
7 Meilen
973
Baches
Thomas
1980
Luschenläufer
7 Meilen
974
Meves
Oliver
1970
Borussia Mönchengladbach
7 Meilen
975
Sokolowski
Ralf
1979
 
7 Meilen
976
Jaquet
Veronique
1977
 
7 Meilen
977
Müller
Timo
1972
NGK
7 Meilen
978
Lehmann
Sarah
1983
 
7 Meilen
979
Schönenberg
Thomas
1972
 
7 Meilen
980
Hoydem
Andreas
1970
Fuppes Garath
7 Meilen
981
Langer
Henrike
1987
SG Zons
7 Meilen
982
Miggelbrink
Monika
1961
 
7 Meilen
983
Ankel
Markus
1967
LT Starlight Team Essen
7 Meilen
984
Fiechtl
Falko
1980
 
7 Meilen
985
Breidenbach
Sascha
1973
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
7 Meilen
986
Domgans
Martin
1977
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
7 Meilen
987
Lentz
Markus
1967
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
7 Meilen
988
Juckel
Bernd
1950
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
7 Meilen
990
Richter
Marc
1974
 
7 Meilen
991
Wolf
Christine
1982
 
7 Meilen
992
Gale
Daniel
1977
SCB Horrem
7 Meilen
993
Gundlach
Vanessa
1991
 
7 Meilen
996
Holbein
Petra
1964
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
997
Egerland
Wilfried
1942
Röntgenknacker
7 Meilen
998
Brinkmann
Markus
1964
LT Krefeld-Oppum
7 Meilen
1000
Söntgerath
Heiko
1968
Pace Pack Runners
7 Meilen
1001
Yang
You Young
1989
 
7 Meilen
1002
Bollig
Klaus
1964
LG RWE POWER
7 Meilen
1003
Miczka
Marco
1988
 
7 Meilen
1004
Kruse
Anne
1959
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
1005
Kruse
Michael
1965
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
7 Meilen
1008
Rapita
Rappi
1963
LT MG-Volksgarten
7 Meilen
1011
Tübben
Thomas
1967
Freizeitläufer
7 Meilen
1013
Stevens
Heinz
1949
LT MG-Volksgarten
7 Meilen
1014
Lobach
Julia
1994
 
7 Meilen
1019
Zab
Gunnar
1970
LF Trills 09
7 Meilen
1021
Hille
Steffen
1994
 
7 Meilen
1022
Potthoff
Silke
1971
 
7 Meilen
1023
Köhler
Anja
1986
 
7 Meilen
1024
Schuren
Stefan
1978
 
7 Meilen
1025
Nijmeijer
Marten
1958
LT Dünnwalder TV
7 Meilen
1026
Poschinski
Fred
1964
SG Neukirchen
7 Meilen
1027
Stremmel
Fritz
1935
LT Dünnwalder TV
7 Meilen
1034
Beivers
Norbert
1977
Hot socks
7 Meilen
1035
Gensch
Marco
1974
 
7 Meilen
1038
Kanditt
Katja
1977
OSC Waldniel
7 Meilen
1039
Piotrowski-Bölt
Bernhard
1970
Wupperläufer
7 Meilen
1044
Sturm
Franziska
1996
 
7 Meilen
1045
Speth
Miriam
1995
 
7 Meilen
1046
Bücker
Theo
1953
Westfälische OL-Freunde
7 Meilen
1047
Langner
Nadine
1982
 
7 Meilen
1048
Ruzicka
Andreas
1965
Zonser Märchenviertel
7 Meilen
1049
Voigt
Stefan
1982
Rhein Erft Runnner
7 Meilen
1053
Nötzel
Michael
1960
 
7 Meilen
1054
Dresbach
Frank
1967
Cologne Allblacks
7 Meilen
1055
Niggemann
Anja
1969
Hildener AT
7 Meilen
1057
Schermann
Manfred
1943
 
7 Meilen
1058
Weidmann
Edith
1960
ohne
7 Meilen
1059
Putzki
Peter
1976
 
7 Meilen
1060
Schmitz
Sascha
1988
 
7 Meilen
1061
Klapper
Niklas
1987
 
7 Meilen
1062
Stochay
Hans-Peter
1958
 
7 Meilen
1063
Todtenhöfer
Klaus
1963
BGC Dormagen
7 Meilen
1065
Glück
Kevin
1982
 
7 Meilen
1066
Hetzert
Marc
1989
 
7 Meilen
1067
Walenczak
Sandro
1993
 
7 Meilen
1068
Göbel
Henning
1944
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
1069
Otte
Martina
1971
SPARKASSE NEUSS
7 Meilen
1070
Schmitz
Marc
1982
SPARKASSE NEUSS
7 Meilen
1071
Fuhs
Silke
1973
SPARKASSE NEUSS
7 Meilen
1078
Czech
Daniel
1993
SPARKASSE NEUSS
7 Meilen
1079
Nolting
Johnny
1990
 
7 Meilen
1080
Trier
Martin
1962
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1081
Rauch
Ina
1976
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1082
Kolken
Oliver
1966
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1083
Kolken
Annika
1995
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1084
Gröger
Beate
1965
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1085
Weißenegger
Martina
1971
www.lobscheid.de
7 Meilen
1086
Lototzis
Nikolaus
1971
 
7 Meilen
1087
Hüllhorst
Fabian
1992
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 Meilen
1089
Nowadnick
Susan
1976
 
7 Meilen
1091
Brandt
Klaus
1955
 
7 Meilen
1092
Kenter
Sebastian
1960
 
7 Meilen
1093
Winter
Wolfgang
1966
 
7 Meilen
1095
Schroeder
Anne
1976
 
7 Meilen
1100
Wolf
Heidi
1974
TV Frisch auf Lennep
7 Meilen
1101
Gläßer
Harald
1968
SG Zons
7 Meilen
1102
Boldt
Patrick
1989
 
7 Meilen
1103
Herbold
Charlotte
1995
 
7 Meilen
1108
Neumann
Stephan
1981
 
7 Meilen
1110
Lambert
Dietmar
1956
RSC Nievenheim
7 Meilen
1111
Lierenfeld
Erik
1986
 
7 Meilen
1112
Theodoridou
Eleni
1975
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1113
Schwabe
Werner
1957
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1114
König
Wilhelm
1951
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1115
Schmidt-König
Barbara
1954
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1116
Hoffmann
Dirk
1969
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1117
Oerding
Pia
1993
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1118
Menzel
Hanna
1995
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1119
Hein
Philipp
1991
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1120
Schwabe
Jan
1967
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
7 Meilen
1121
Menne
Dieter
1964
Kieser Training
7 Meilen
1122
Klinken
Rebekka
1985
Kein Verein
7 Meilen
1123
Högemann
Thorsten Omo
1978
Muay Thai Köln SG Worringen
7 Meilen
1124
Borchers
Wolfgang
1950
 
7 Meilen
1125
Apel
Susanne
1969
FunRunner
7 Meilen
1126
Apel
Andreas
1969
FunRunner
7 Meilen
1131
Goldbach
Sebastian
1979
1.FC Köln
7 Meilen
1133
Voss
Marcell
1979
Lauftreff Leverkusen
7 Meilen
1134
Ziemann
Andree
1975
 
7 Meilen
1135
Krechel
Florian
1996
 
7 Meilen
1140
Goeddertz
Martina
1967
3 XERCISE SG Worringen Tria...
7 Meilen
1142
Coudurier
Sandra
1968
TG81
7 Meilen
1143
Kleist
Dietmar
1959
LG Colorado
7 Meilen
1144
Frey
Christina
1974
Kölnpfad on Tour
7 Meilen
1145
Schwitalla
Dominique
1996
 
7 Meilen
1148
Preuss
Rosemarie
1943
SV 1930 Rosellen e.V.
7 Meilen
1149
Berghausen
Martin
1987
 
7 Meilen
1150
Lang
Judith
1968
 
7 Meilen
1151
Niggemeier
Anja
1973
 
7 Meilen
1152
Roszinsky
Simon
1982
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
7 Meilen
1155
Korbmacher
Bernhard
1953
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1156
Bonin
Uwe
1957
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1157
Lippert
Theresa
1986
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1158
Kersten
Christin
1961
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1159
Ballmann
Kai
1989
DJK Kleinenbroich
7 Meilen
1160
Hartmann
Hubertus
1964
TG Stürzelberg
7 Meilen
1174
Bachert
Torsten
1965
 
7 Meilen
1175
Langner
Sylwia
1985
 
7 Meilen
1176
Block
Diana
1984
 
7 Meilen
1177
Smarzlik
Peter
1978
 
7 Meilen
1179
Wirtschafter
Marcel
1981
KG Rhingdoerp Alaaf
7 Meilen
1183
Angermann
Jörg
1967
 
7 Meilen
1185
Sturm
Martin
1966
 
7 Meilen
1186
Müllers
Udo
1965
Rheydter TV
7 Meilen
1187
Reimann
Dieter
1969
Norfbach-Kicker
7 Meilen
1188
Burmeister
Jan
1983
 
7 Meilen
1189
Heinen
Jochen
1969
INNOMAX AG
7 Meilen
1190
Konen
Martin
1959
 
7 Meilen
1191
Hamacher
Dirk
1972
 
7 Meilen
1193
Diekmann
Fsbian
1982
Herr
7 Meilen
1194
Diekmann
Björn
1970
Herr
7 Meilen
1195
Jansen
Thomas
1979
Herr
7 Meilen
1196
Heiroth
Jeannine
1985
 
7 Meilen
1198
Misch
Christina
1997
 
7 Meilen
1199
Müller
Klaus
1970
 
7 Meilen
1200
Schmitt
Marc
1974
pacepack
7 Meilen
1281
Herden
Joerg
1963
 
7 Meilen
1282
Döring
Stephan
1963
allways3 - Laufen in Remsch...
7 Meilen
1283
Bergner-Döring
Anja
1966
allways3 - Laufen in Remsch...
7 Meilen
1284
Hoffmann
David
1986
 
7 Meilen
1285
Hoffmann
Lukas
1984
 
7 Meilen
1286
Hall
Sabine
1980
 
7 Meilen
1287
Doll
Christian
1973
BSG Vitzfedern
7 Meilen
1288
Tillmann
Robert
1976
BSG Vitzfedern
7 Meilen
1289
Rudolph
Oskar
1963
Weingart Winners
7 Meilen
1290
Kumpernaß
Susanne
1979
Weingart Winners
7 Meilen
1291
Schneider
Martin
1981
 
7 Meilen
1292
Dulak
Daniela
1974
Pulheimer SC
7 Meilen
1293
Gensel
Martin
1982
BSG EVL-Lauftreff
7 Meilen
1294
Mehl
Christian
1987
 
7 Meilen
1296
Kraft
Michaela
1971
 
7 Meilen
1297
Schiefer
Martin
1986
 
7 Meilen
1301
Beivers
Patrick
1985
 
7 Meilen
1304
Raddatz
Felix
1987
RSC Nievenheim
7 Meilen
1305
Balzer
Nadja
1981
 
7 Meilen
1306
Balzer
Daniel
1979
 
7 Meilen
1307
Scharbaum-Detmer
Elke
1977
 
7 Meilen
1309
Kalkofen
Rainer
1976
 
7 Meilen
1311
Kiefaber
Wolfgang
1958
TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath
7 Meilen
1314
Müller
Tobias
1995
DJK Kleinenbroich
7 Meilen
1316
Bucher
Monika
1959
LT Krefeld-Oppum
7 Meilen
1317
Rödingen
Jürgen
1959
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
7 Meilen
1318
Robben
Thorsten
1979
Hotsocks
7 Meilen
1322
May
Volker
1960
 
7 Meilen
1326
Neuland
Marion
1970
 
7 Meilen
1327
Payenberg
Dirk
1964
Hilden
7 Meilen
1329
Miemiec
Tanja
1968
 
7 Meilen
1330
Hauer
Eckhard
1966
TSV Dieringhausen
7 Meilen
1331
Peters
Monika
1964
Lt Krefeld-Oppum
7 Meilen
1332
Hankammer
Thomas
1974
 
7 Meilen
1334
Wucherpfennig
Sven
1972
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1335
Wachter
Eric
1968
TG Neuss
7 Meilen
1336
Schwellinger
Lars
1980
Kanu Touren Rheinland
7 Meilen
1337
Schütze
Marco
1970
TuS Köln rrh.
7 Meilen
1338
Schumann
Niclas
1987
 
7 Meilen
1340
Piontek
Jeffrey
1985
WSC Dormagen
7 Meilen
1342
Voigt
Manfred
1962
 
7 Meilen
1343
Neumann
Tanja
1969
 
7 Meilen
1345
Bücken
Alexandra
1970
 
7 Meilen
1346
Ganter
Beate
1970
 
7 Meilen
1352
Güttler
Axel
1969
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1353
Jung
Christian
1965
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1354
Sonnabend
Thorsten
1983
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1355
Ehlert
Christian
1977
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1356
Clemens
Detlef
1957
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1357
Missbach
Peter
1957
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1358
Villalpando
Salvador
1969
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1359
Menciotti
Christiane
1969
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1360
Michel
Monika
1971
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1361
Lukaszewska
Ola
1979
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1362
Hilgers
Martina
1976
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1363
Esser
Markus
1971
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1364
Tischbierek
Martin
1984
FC Straberg
7 Meilen
1365
Robben
Volker
1971
Hot Socks
7 Meilen
1366
Siersleben
Oliver
1964
Zons
7 Meilen
1368
Friede
Matthias
1967
FC Straberg
7 Meilen