StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
910
Richter
Marlene
Sammelmeldung
2014
PFERD
350 Meter Jg. 2011-2015
911
Gallina
Matteo
Sammelmeldung
2015
PFERD
350 Meter Jg. 2011-2015
1
Kunde
Sabrina
Sammelmeldung
1977
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
2
Frielingsdorf
Eric
Sammelmeldung
1997
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
3
Wilhelm
Eric
Sammelmeldung
1969
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
4
Biesenbach
Anna
Sammelmeldung
1995
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
6
Breustedt
Susan
Sammelmeldung
1996
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
7
Theunissen
Olaf
Sammelmeldung
1970
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
11
Lehmann
Natalie
Sammelmeldung
1991
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
12
Münster
Miriam
Sammelmeldung
1982
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
18
Penner
Carina
Sammelmeldung
1998
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
21
Schröder
Laura
Sammelmeldung
1995
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
22
Schmidt
Barbara
Sammelmeldung
1976
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
26
Gallina
Pasqualino
Sammelmeldung
1979
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
27
Gallina
Alessio
Sammelmeldung
2010
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
28
Richter
Marco
Sammelmeldung
1981
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
29
Richter
Emilie
Sammelmeldung
2010
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
30
Richter
Sina
Sammelmeldung
1984
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
56
König
Max
Sammelmeldung
1992
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
66
Digilio
Francesco
Sammelmeldung
1966
PFERD
4 km Jedermann
101
Naumann
Jakob
Radevormwald
2000
 
4 km Jedermann
102
Schneider
Dominik
Marienheide
1996
 
4 km Jedermann
104
Föhre
Natascha
Marienheide
1983
 
4 km Jedermann
105
Schürkämper
Claus
Overath
1973
 
4 km Jedermann
5
Kidane
Mussie
Sammelmeldung
1987
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
8
Kliwer
Dietrich
Sammelmeldung
1983
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
9
Dörschel
Christl
Sammelmeldung
1976
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
10
Aeini
Farid
Sammelmeldung
1965
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
13
Sauermann
Tim
Sammelmeldung
1987
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
14
Preis
Eduard
Sammelmeldung
1977
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
15
Börsch
Mike
Sammelmeldung
1997
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
16
Stötzel
Timo
Sammelmeldung
1984
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
17
Betz
Dennis
Sammelmeldung
1987
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
23
Weber
Torsten
Sammelmeldung
1967
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
24
Rosenkranz
Tim
Sammelmeldung
1977
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
25
Winkel
Stefan
Sammelmeldung
1985
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
33
Naumann
Lukas
Sammelmeldung
1998
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
67
Digilio
Anja
Sammelmeldung
1967
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
82
Schmidt
Daniel
Sammelmeldung
1982
PFERD
10 km Hauptlauf
103
Barkholz
Immanuel
Drolshagen
1989
 
10 km Hauptlauf
19
Leckert
Daniela
Sammelmeldung
1972
PFERD
4 km Walking
20
Freese
Petra
Sammelmeldung
1972
PFERD
4 km Walking