StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
102
Goertz
Hubert
Erkelenz
1966
Tus Jahn Hilfarth
Marathon - 42,195 km
110
Krüger
Udo
Aachen
1968
LG Burtscheid
Marathon - 42,195 km
111
Granterath
René
Erkelenz
1981
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
113
Kreis
Manfred
Mönchengladbach
1958
NEW SG 26 Mönchengladbach
Marathon - 42,195 km
125
Königs
Christoph
1983
TTF 1997 Füchse Myhl e.V.
Marathon - 42,195 km
128
Esser
Nadine
Erkelenz
1982
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
141
Kang
bo-Min
Baesweiler
1981
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
154
Theiner
Jürgen
Stolberg
1972
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
162
Ziegler
Sven
Ratingen
1977
100 Marathon Club
Marathon - 42,195 km
168
Pesch
Robin
1991
Dreambig Sports Club
Marathon - 42,195 km
173
Blankenberg
Klaus
Neuwied
1965
tk Rasselstein
Marathon - 42,195 km
181
Susek
Christoph
Wuppertal
1988
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
189
Ickert
Peter
1961
VSV Grenzland
Marathon - 42,195 km
193
Schmitz
Tobias
1986
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
194
König
Agnes
Wassenberg
1974
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
195
König
Thomas
Wassenberg
1973
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
199
Rose
Harald
Hückelhoven-Ratheiim
1955
Tus-Jan-Hilfahrt
Marathon - 42,195 km
200
Mitterer
Thomas
Hürth
1971
bergfieber.de
Marathon - 42,195 km
203
Scholz
Tim
Hueckelhoven
1985
Tus Jahn Hilfarth
Marathon - 42,195 km
212
dr dr Kruell
Joey
wegberg
1968
the-ultimate-run.com
Marathon - 42,195 km
225
Bayro Kaiser
Fabio
1984
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
239
Mintgen
Dietmar
Nickenich
1954
100 MC / TEA
Marathon - 42,195 km
275
Lulay
Werner
Dattenberg
1962
PRP Dattenberg 04
Marathon - 42,195 km
317
Dreesbach
Dirk
1968
LC Weilerswist
Marathon - 42,195 km
331
Mohr
Andreas
1967
MC Eschweiler
Marathon - 42,195 km
334
Comes
Ole
1973
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
Marathon - 42,195 km
345
Kellermann
Manuel
1986
 
Marathon - 42,195 km
351
Maubach
Sven
1974
Hamich Runners e.V.
Marathon - 42,195 km
397
Schuhmachers
Dirk
Heinsberg
1974
SC Wegberg-Radsport
Marathon - 42,195 km
407
Schröder
Kurt
Geilenkirchen
1959
DJK Gillrath
Marathon - 42,195 km
445
Schultes
Manfred
Geilenkirchen
1970
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
Marathon - 42,195 km
451
Granzen
Stefan
Oberhausen
1972
BSG Sparkasse Duisburg
Marathon - 42,195 km
459
Pint
Tanja
1973
LT Vöcht
Marathon - 42,195 km
461
Pint
Frank
1967
LT Vöcht
Marathon - 42,195 km
471
Karl
Christine
Eschweiler
1967
TV Ochsenfurt
Marathon - 42,195 km
472
Bergerhausen
Sascha
Eschweiler
1972
TV Ochsenfurt
Marathon - 42,195 km
473
Forst
Claudia
Linnich
1976
LG Ameln-Linnich
Marathon - 42,195 km
103
Müller
Ralf
Heinsberg
1965
JVSV Heinsberg
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
109
Jansen
Jakob
Hückelhoven
2000
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
114
Wilkerling
Patrick
Köln
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
115
Kurth
Rene
1971
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
117
Herzberg
Nicola
Heinsberg
1991
Bergherzrunning
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
118
Marvin
Aretz
Mönchengladbach
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
119
Jennessen
Lia
Mönchengladbach
1997
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
120
Theißen
Marcel
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
121
Jennessen
Nina
Mönchengladbach
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
122
Bohnen
Zoe
Mönchengladbach
1996
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
123
Peters
Robin
Mönchengladbach
1991
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
124
Peters
Simon
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
127
Kaum
Anne
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
129
Maatz
Alfredo
Geilenkirchen
1981
-
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
132
Küsters
Gianna
1988
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
133
Maus
Maren
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
134
Sabeti
Sara
Essen
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
142
Ziobrowski
Matthias
Wegberg
1981
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
143
Titze
Michael
1989
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
145
Marcus
Carsten
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
153
Beumers
David
1990
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
155
Schumacher
Alice
Titz
1969
Go! Do Sports!
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
161
Sabeti
Sara
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
163
Hilgers
Lisa
Hückelhoven
1988
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
169
Köberich
Michael
Hückelhoven
1969
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
172
Krohmer
Robert
Düsseldorf
1973
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
176
Timmer
Eric Nils
Willich
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
177
Michael
Holten
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
178
Siemes
Bastian
Viersen
1987
Tri-Team Nettetal
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
180
Prinz
Bernhard
Heinsberg
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
182
Krug
Jens
Erkrath
1968
kein
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
183
Röber
Marc
Düsseldorf
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
190
Kleiner
Toni
1981
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
191
Bayer
Melanie
1987
SV Germania Dürwiß
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
192
Kim
Hak-Jin
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
196
Klanten
Simon
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
197
Antonio
Perez-Marquez
1979
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
204
Lauterbach
Volker
Wassenberg
1962
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
213
Daul
Heinz
Hückelhoven
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
214
Porrmann
Izet
1975
Marathon-Club-Eschweiler
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
215
Maus
Katja
1997
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
223
Schmitz
Yana
Hückelhoven
1985
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
245
Theunissen
Iwan
Landgraaf
1972
AC -Les coureurs a pied de ...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
246
Jörissen- humml
Klarissa
1980
VfR Unterbruch LG
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
268
Kommer-Ritzka
Birgit
Alsdorf
1968
LT Alsdorf-Ost
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
276
op Den Camp
Bram
Meerssen
1980
Marsana on Tour
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
283
Ottenheijm
Timmy
1983
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
301
Benger
Dirk
Hückelhoven
1964
GGS Hilfarth
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
302
Müller
Thomas
Übach-Palenberg
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
318
Winkler
Gottfried
Stolberg (Rheinland)
1981
Athletikschule Schrader
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
327
Benn
Martina
Erkelenz
1967
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
328
Benn
Volker
Erkelenz
1963
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
329
Benn
Kathrin
Köln
1991
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
330
Dohlen
Bernd
1957
GK Immendorf
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
332
Nikaj
Jana
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Mönchengladbach
1982
Dreambig
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
335
Coenen
René
1958
Heerlen ( NL )
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
340
Bonten
Michel
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
343
Ekmekci
Berna
Wegberg
1990
DreamBig Sports Club
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
344
Brandt
Karsten
1973
donnerwetter.de GmbH
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
346
Jansen
Sven
1974
Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
354
Doffek
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
359
Bodens
Bernd
1967
SC Myhl LA
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
368
Bartz
Marcel
1972
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
369
Finke
Wiebke
1980
SG Borken
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
372
Jache
Holger
1983
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
373
Fensky
Michael
1968
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
376
Wich
Christian
1983
Die Selbstläufer
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
382
Rademacher
Denis
1975
Turngruppe Übach
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
388
Stijf
Johan
Nettersheim
1961
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
391
Kooijman
Marc
Eygelshoven
1977
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
393
Smeets
Ronald
Brunssum
1968
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
401
Hatzmann
Hendrike
Aachen
1983
TV Konzen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
402
Kölling
Marc
Aachen
1983
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
406
Böyng
Sven
1977
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
411
Philippen
Christoph
Geilenkirchen
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
412
Stamm
Ulrich
Herzogenrath
1957
DLC Aachen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
413
Esser
Johannes
Hückelhoven
1981
Die Selbstläufer
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
422
Papa
Tommaso
WASSENBERG
1959
ASD Salentinatletica
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
425
Schelle
Dan
Erkelenz
1971
TV Erkelenz
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
432
Schmidwenzl
Dirk
Aachen
1971
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
437
Hassel
Rolf
Erkelenz
1985
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
444
Steffen
Sascha
Hückelhoven
1972
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
446
Schultes
Tanja
Geilenkirchen
1973
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
448
Hütten
Sven
Gangelt
1972
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
452
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
1949
TSV Kaldenkirchen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
453
Schuchmann
Barbara
1951
IAC Düren
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
456
Schaaff
Kristina
1977
DLC Aachen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
463
Hermsmeier
Silke
Hückelhoven
1977
Laufschuhe-Rur-Aktiv Hückel...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
470
Engels
Jessy
Mönchengladbach
1983
Speedy Angel
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
475
Polis
Claudia
1971
TV Roetgen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
478
Herff
Jürgen
Hückelhoven
1978
Turngruppe Übach/ Friedrich...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
144
Napora
Toni
2010
OSC Waldniel
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
211
Deicke
Anna
2011
FC Inde Hahn
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
311
Steufmehl
Lilou
2011
Tv Erkelenz
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
348
Jansen
Neil
2010
Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V.
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
350
Reinartz
Timo
2011
Germania kückhoven
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
396
Husemann
Nikita
2011
DJK Wassenberg
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
449
Pangels
Niclas
Hückelhoven
2010
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
465
Niehsen
Finn
Nideggen
2010
TuS Schmidt
680m - Jg. 2010+2011
209
Kranz
Jana
Hückelhoven
2008
 
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
279
Winzen
Aileen
2008
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
282
Rumpf
Lars
Hückelhoven
2008
 
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
294
Dieth
Hendrik
Hückelhoven
2008
 
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
313
Theißen
Nele
2008
DJK Wassenberg
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
314
Waldt
Alexander
2009
DJK Wassenberg
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
319
Winkler
Elias
Stolberg (Rheinland)
2009
Athletikschule Schrader
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
367
Husemann
Emilie
2009
DJK Wassenberg
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
405
Pellemeier
Lasse
2009
TV Erkelenz
1130m - Jg. 2008+2009
265
Otrzonsek
Jan
Hückelhoven
2004
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
1470m - Jg. 2004-2007
312
Von Der Forst
Paula
2006
DJK Wassenberg
1470m - Jg. 2004-2007
394
Simons
Niclas
Erkelenz
2006
 
1470m - Jg. 2004-2007
415
Evertz
Paul
2005
Realschule Ratheim
1470m - Jg. 2004-2007
116
Poggensee
Martina
Titz
1968
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
126
le
Than Tin
Mönchengladbach
1990
Mönchengladbacher LG
5km ab Jg. 2009
137
Rommeis
Thomas
1974
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
146
Nießen
Michaela
Erkelenz
1980
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
166
Plum
Tamara
Hückelhoven
1986
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
167
Tezcan
Dilara
Hückelhoven
2005
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
170
Haupt
Margreth
1988
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
201
Jäckel
Lisa
Hückelhoven
1989
MaLi2019
5km ab Jg. 2009
202
Vengels
Marvin
1990
MaLi2019
5km ab Jg. 2009
208
Zillgens
Stephanie
Hückelhoven
1975
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
219
Holten
Ruth
Hückelhoven
1977
Laufschule Rur-Activ
5km ab Jg. 2009
220
Holten
Felix
Hückelhoven
2008
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
5km ab Jg. 2009
221
Wender
Jonas
1989
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
222
Kaulhausen
Joshua
1989
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
226
Schippers
Justin
Hückelhoven
1995
Sc Myhl LA
5km ab Jg. 2009
229
Bündgens
Valentin
1947
TSV Alemannia Aachen
5km ab Jg. 2009
233
Zohren
Hubert
Wassenberg
1962
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
234
Zohren
Yannik
Wassenberg
1997
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
241
Bergrath
Michael
1977
regio iT
5km ab Jg. 2009
242
Schroeder
Kevin
1997
regio iT
5km ab Jg. 2009
243
Hell
Oliver
1978
regio iT
5km ab Jg. 2009
250
Van de Ven
Theo
Heerlen
1975
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
252
Kremers
Markus
Waldfeucht
1973
Triathlon Waldfeucht
5km ab Jg. 2009
254
Kremers
Luis
Waldfeucht
2007
Triathlon Waldfeucht
5km ab Jg. 2009
258
Austin
Toby
1995
WEP
5km ab Jg. 2009
259
Bürger
Stefan
1971
WEP
5km ab Jg. 2009
262
Hoffmann- Lenz
Natalie
1971
WEP
5km ab Jg. 2009
272
Deniz
Ömer
1980
FB1907
5km ab Jg. 2009
273
Schmidt
Frank
Aachen
1966
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
5km ab Jg. 2009
277
le
Tin
Mönchengladbachen
1990
Mönchengladbacher LG
5km ab Jg. 2009
281
Rumpf
Thorben
Hückelhoven
2007
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
288
Erschig
Bernd
1966
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
289
Nachtigall
Sandra
1970
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
290
Forg
Carsten
1969
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
291
Ruthmann
Heidi
1966
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
292
Frantz
Gitte
1974
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
293
Baum
Stefan
1971
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
295
Dieth
Claudia
Hückelhoven
1968
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
5km ab Jg. 2009
296
Hoven
Sigrid
Geilenkirchen
1968
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
303
Neumann
Oliver
Hückelhoven
1969
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
304
Neumann
Annika
Hückelhoven
2006
Neumann
5km ab Jg. 2009
305
Hages
Sarah
Hergenrath
1986
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
307
Steufmehl
Astrid
1979
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5km ab Jg. 2009
308
Steufmehl
Claus
1979
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5km ab Jg. 2009
320
Zimmer
Heidi
1975
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
321
Dorschu
Amélie
2005
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
323
Winter
Stefan
1965
SC Komet Steckenborn
5km ab Jg. 2009
325
Wiertz
Rainer
1952
FC Germania Vossenack
5km ab Jg. 2009
336
Coenen
John
1958
Hoensbroek ( NL )
5km ab Jg. 2009
342
Erkens
Yvonne
Gangelt
1976
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
347
Jansen
Sonja
1976
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
352
Reinartz
Marlon
2008
ETV erkelenz
5km ab Jg. 2009
353
Reinartz
Sebastian
1976
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
360
Michelle
Gerards
Vettweiß
2003
ohne
5km ab Jg. 2009
362
Gerards
Michael
1970
-
5km ab Jg. 2009
363
Gerards
Sandra
1977
-
5km ab Jg. 2009
364
Gerards
Michelle
2003
-
5km ab Jg. 2009
365
Thoma
Alex
2003
-
5km ab Jg. 2009
374
Bakhturidze
Daviti
1994
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
5km ab Jg. 2009
378
Gerhardt
Enya
2004
Hamich Runners e.V.
5km ab Jg. 2009
379
Gerhardt
Cedric
2001
Hamich Runners e.V.
5km ab Jg. 2009
380
Gerhardt
Uwe
1965
Hamich Runners e.V.
5km ab Jg. 2009
381
Siemes
Laura
Viersen
1987
Tri-Team Nettetal
5km ab Jg. 2009
384
Herff
Andrea
1984
Turngruppe Übach
5km ab Jg. 2009
389
Freymuth
Jürgen
1949
IAC Düren
5km ab Jg. 2009
398
Kleypaß
Marlene
1957
TV Huchem-Stammeln
5km ab Jg. 2009
400
Mayer
Sven
Wegberg
1976
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
409
Van Roy
Ward
ARENDONK
1976
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
416
Stops
Lisa
1988
ASV Rurtal Hückelhoven
5km ab Jg. 2009
417
Wackerzapp
Silvia
Wegberg
1964
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
5km ab Jg. 2009
418
Schüttrumpf
Holger
Baesweiler
1968
DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenr...
5km ab Jg. 2009
419
Schüttrumpf
Annika
Baesweiler
1970
DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenr...
5km ab Jg. 2009
421
Kevin
Sternad
Hückelhoven
1979
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
5km ab Jg. 2009
423
Kirsch
Tina
2004
VfR Unterbruch LG
5km ab Jg. 2009
424
Kirsch
Alexandra
1978
VfR Unterbruch LG
5km ab Jg. 2009
426
Kirsch
Friedbert
1970
VfR Unterbruch LG
5km ab Jg. 2009
427
Schickel
Kim
Herzogenrath
1988
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
428
Schickel
Sven
Herzogenrath
1964
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
5km ab Jg. 2009
430
Motter
Heidi
Stolberg
1961
LG Stolberg
5km ab Jg. 2009
431
Motter
Willi
Stolberg
1953
LG Stolberg
5km ab Jg. 2009
434
Schmidwenzl
Nina
1999
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
5km ab Jg. 2009
436
Hlavsa
Britta
1980
 
5km ab Jg. 2009
442
Breuer
Gottfried
1961
FC Germania Vossenack
5km ab Jg. 2009
447
Kremer
Gerd
1963
Herzogenrath
5km ab Jg. 2009
450
Kremer
Claudia
1967
Herzogenrath
5km ab Jg. 2009
455
Günther
Peter
1960
IAC Düren
5km ab Jg. 2009
457
Kreu
Ronny
1982
IAC Düren
5km ab Jg. 2009
464
Stahl
Nora
1985
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
467
Herma
Heike
1971
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
5km ab Jg. 2009
468
Herma
Noah
2005
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
5km ab Jg. 2009
469
Staar
Irene
Herzogenrath
1985
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
477
Fleischer
Christina
Heinsberg
1969
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
5km ab Jg. 2009
479
Bertling
Nils
2004
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
480
Bertling
Frank
1971
Athletikschule Schrader
5km ab Jg. 2009
101
Ralf
Sester
hückelhoven
1958
tus jahn hilfarth ev
10km ab Jg. 2005
104
Berger
Sascha
Erkelenz
1979
Projekt 850
10km ab Jg. 2005
105
Rose
Harald
Hückelhoven
1955
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
106
Lesniak
Sandra
Hückelhoven
1988
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
107
Lesniak
Andreas
1981
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
112
Wünsche
Frank
Linnich
1959
LG Ameln/Linnich
10km ab Jg. 2005
130
Hermanns
Andreas
1984
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
131
Hermanns
Laura
1993
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
135
Bellgardt
Kevin
Hückelhoven
1991
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
136
Schwarz
Tom
Erkelenz
1983
mobau Wirtz Haussysteme
10km ab Jg. 2005
138
Caron-Hellmann
Benjamin
Wassenberg
1989
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
139
Cleven
Melissa
Wassenenberg
1992
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
140
Loomans
Anni
Selfkant
1968
Mobau
10km ab Jg. 2005
147
Walter
Corinna
Wassenberg
1978
Locagility Rudel
10km ab Jg. 2005
148
Walter
Corinna
1978
Locagility Rudel
10km ab Jg. 2005
149
Görtz
Tatjana
1983
Locagility Rudel
10km ab Jg. 2005
150
Gerst
Nathalie
1994
Locagility Rudel
10km ab Jg. 2005
151
Kisser
Andreas
Erkelenz
1991
Pitti's Ballerbude
10km ab Jg. 2005
152
Beumers
David
1990
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
156
Saint-Ayes
Walid
1984
Pitti's Ballerbude
10km ab Jg. 2005
157
Frank
Jens
Hückelhoven
1975
Team PRADA
10km ab Jg. 2005
158
Garcia Zuleta
Leonardo Sebastian
Hückelhoven
2002
Team PRADA
10km ab Jg. 2005
159
Zumbruch
Dirk
Hückelhoven
1993
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
160
Gaspers
Tim
1992
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
164
Kaußen
Daniel
1981
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
165
Lessner
Bianca
1984
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
174
Gruntmann
Janine
Hückelhoven
1977
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
175
Harscheidt
Ruth
1970
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
179
Minkenberg
Lea
1998
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
184
Wiegand
Dorothee
1984
SuS Bertlich
10km ab Jg. 2005
187
Balschuweit
Chris
1988
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
188
Sieber
Joachim
Hückelhoven
1952
VfR Unterbruch LG
10km ab Jg. 2005
205
Wirschnitzke
Torsten
Wassenberg
1981
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
206
Eberle
Florian
Hückelhoven
1987
KGR
10km ab Jg. 2005
207
Regn
Britta
Hückelhoven
1982
KGR
10km ab Jg. 2005
210
Kranz
Nina
Hückelhoven
1980
HJK Erkelenz
10km ab Jg. 2005
216
Jansen
Andreas
1986
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
217
Nyga
Lisa-Maria
1993
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
218
Düsterwald
Michael
Hückelhoven
1973
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
230
Huppertz
Horst
1963
LG Huskies
10km ab Jg. 2005
231
Heuter
Frank
Waldfeucht
1974
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
232
Rudi
Jessica
1983
Tai Kien Aachen
10km ab Jg. 2005
235
Gulyas
Csaba
1990
TuS Oberbruch
10km ab Jg. 2005
236
Freches
Winfried
Herzogenrath
1958
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
237
Meyer zu Altensc...
Jörg
Erkelenz
1966
TV Erkelenz
10km ab Jg. 2005
238
Derix
Damian
Heinsberg
1980
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
249
Küper
Daniela
Jülich
1980
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
251
Van de Ven
Theo
Heerlen
1975
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
255
Thönnissen
Robert
1975
SC Komet Steckenborn
10km ab Jg. 2005
256
Bartelt
Dennis
1994
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2005
257
Berger
Hannes
1984
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2005
260
Bürger
Stefan
1971
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2005
261
Retkowski
Alexander
1976
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2005
263
Hoffmann- Lenz
Natalie
1971
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2005
264
Roegels
Vanessa
Wassenberg
1982
SC Myhl LA
10km ab Jg. 2005
266
Dörner
Norbert
Hückelhoven
1968
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
267
Königs
Yvonne
Hückelhoven
1979
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
270
Amrath
Thomas
Wassenberg
1983
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
274
Schmidt
Frank
Aachen
1966
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
10km ab Jg. 2005
284
Gebhardt
Andreas
1975
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
10km ab Jg. 2005
285
Keller
Nicola
1977
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
10km ab Jg. 2005
286
Kauhl
Manuela
1976
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
10km ab Jg. 2005
287
Nachtigall
Sandra
1970
Laufschule Rur-Activ Hückel...
10km ab Jg. 2005
297
Reindahl
Jürgen
Hückelhoven
1965
Kein Verein
10km ab Jg. 2005
306
Grundke
René
Erkelenz
1981
OeMF Running
10km ab Jg. 2005
315
Hammer
Tarik
1998
Ohne
10km ab Jg. 2005
316
Latour
Uli
Hückelhoven
1963
TV Hückelhoven Ratheim
10km ab Jg. 2005
324
Pelzer
Johannes
Geilenkirchen
1959
BSG SIG combibloc
10km ab Jg. 2005
333
Gora-Hermes
Alexandra
Jülich
1977
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
337
Coenen
John
1958
Hoensbroek ( NL )
10km ab Jg. 2005
338
Coenen
Renco
2005
Hoensbroek ( NL )
10km ab Jg. 2005
339
Coenen
René
1958
Heerlen ( NL )
10km ab Jg. 2005
349
Pütz
Burkhard
Eschweiler-Hastenrath
1963
SV Germania Dürwiss
10km ab Jg. 2005
355
Beeck
Andrea
1977
Turngruppe Übach
10km ab Jg. 2005
356
Wall
Benjamin
1987
Lauftruppe Firma Interroll
10km ab Jg. 2005
357
Bölling
Hans
Hückelhoven
1960
Lauftruppe Firma Interroll
10km ab Jg. 2005
358
Kamps
Markus
Hückelhoven
1984
Lauftruppe Firma Interroll
10km ab Jg. 2005
366
Wojtasiak
Beata
1965
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
371
Bätz
Thorsten
1980
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
375
Kristian
Lanske
Hückelhoven
1981
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
10km ab Jg. 2005
383
Herff
Andrea
1984
Turngruppe Übach
10km ab Jg. 2005
385
Rademacher
Ben
2005
Turngruppe Übach
10km ab Jg. 2005
386
Rademacher
Denis
1975
Turngruppe Übach
10km ab Jg. 2005
387
Düren
Roger
1976
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
390
Freymuth
Jürgen
1949
IAC Düren
10km ab Jg. 2005
395
Ringk
Moritz
2000
sc myhl leichtathletik
10km ab Jg. 2005
403
Pellemeier
Katrin
1975
TV Erkelenz
10km ab Jg. 2005
404
Pellemeier
Mark
1975
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
408
Bongartz
Thorsten
Kreuzau
1984
Mission Herzrasen
10km ab Jg. 2005
410
Van Roy
Ward
ARENDONK
1976
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
420
Arenz
Jens
Troisdorf
1969
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
429
Wählen
Alexander
Heinsberg
1985
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
433
Schmidwenzl
Silvia
1966
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
10km ab Jg. 2005
438
Lengersdorf
Holger
1982
LG Ameln/Linnich
10km ab Jg. 2005
440
Velten
Christian
1986
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
443
Breuer
Gottfried
1961
FC Germania Vossenack
10km ab Jg. 2005
458
Jung
Antje
1981
IAC Düren
10km ab Jg. 2005
460
Jung
Danny
1975
IAC Düren
10km ab Jg. 2005
462
Stahl
Nora
1985
Athletikschule Schrader
10km ab Jg. 2005
474
Fehrenbacher
Thomas
Stolberg
1969
Stolberg
10km ab Jg. 2005
476
Dorothee
Dormanns
Geilenkirchen
1972
 
10km ab Jg. 2005
224
Peter
Ronald
Wuppertal
1960
HLG 98 Wuppertal
10 km Walking
227
Van Kampen
Heinz
1950
LT Alsdorf-Ost
10 km Walking
228
Hölscher
Klemens
1964
Ne Öcher Walker
10 km Walking
247
Van Der Beek
Brigitte
Erkelenz
1966
 
10 km Walking
278
Sester
Jürgen
Hückelhoven
1954
 
10 km Walking
322
Seeberger
Anna
Viersen
1968
Viersen
10 km Walking
361
Loesch
Petra
1964
 
10 km Walking
392
Klaumann
Christiane
Erkelenz
1966
TV Gerderhahn
10 km Walking
244
Brysch
Marius
Hückelhoven
1967
 
10 km Nordic Walking
326
Wiertz
Karin
1954
FC Germania Vossenack
10 km Nordic Walking
439
Smerz
Michael
Moers
1967
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
10 km Nordic Walking
441
Breuer
Adelheid
1962
FC Germania Vossenack
10 km Nordic Walking
198
Theis
Emilia Samara Kirsten
Hückelhoven
2012
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2012-2016
280
Düsterwald
Lennart
2012
TUS Jahn Hilfahrt
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2012-2016
298
Jeyadas
Ayshwin Jeydan
Hückelhoven
2013
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2012-2016
377
Wich
Tom
2013
Die Selbstläufer
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2012-2016
466
Niehsen
Jana
Nideggen
2012
TuS Schmidt
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2012-2016
108
Lesniak
Mia Sophie
2012
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
171
Birk
Sophia
Hückelhoven
2013
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
185
Balschuweit
Luke
2014
TV Erkelenz
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
186
Balschuweit
Sam
2016
TV Erkelenz
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
240
Wolters
Levi
Hückelhoven
2015
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
248
Otrzonsek
Tim
Hückelhoven
2012
TUS JAHN Hilfarth
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
253
Kremers
Felix
Waldfeucht
2014
Triathlon Waldfeucht
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
269
Amrath
Lasse
Wassenberg
2014
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
271
Lanske
Justus
Hückelhoven
2014
TUS Germania Kückhoven
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
299
Jeyadas
Ayshwin
Hückelhoven
2013
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
300
Jeyadas
Aaryan
Hückelhoven
2015
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
309
Steufmehl
Leila
2016
Kiga immerath
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
310
Steufmehl
Mailo
2014
Kiga immerath
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
341
Erkens
Len
Gangelt
2013
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
370
Bätz
Mila
2012
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
399
Mayer
Nele Aurora
Wegberg
2013
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
414
Esser
Jan
Hückelhoven
2015
Die Selbstläufer
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
435
Hlavsa
Milla
2014
 
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016
454
Pangels
Sophie
Hückelhoven
2013
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
Eltern-Kind-Lauf - Jg. 2012-2016