StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
36
Wich
Jonas
2012
Die Selbstläufer
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
37
Wich
Tom
2013
Die Selbstläufer
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
38
Esser
Hannah
2013
Die Selbstläufer
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
39
Esser
Jan
2015
Die Selbstläufer
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
53
Stops
Finn
Hückelhoven
2013
Viktoria Doveren
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
80
Reinartz
Timo
Baal
2011
ETV Erkelenz
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
87
Herbertz
Ingolf
Erkelenz
2012
ETV Erkelenz
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
88
Herbertz
Leopold
Erkelenz
2013
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
116
Düsterwald
Lennart
Hückelhoven
2012
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
120
Jüngling
Rosalie
Hückelhoven
2012
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
121
Heinisch
Luis
Hückelhoven
2012
Johann Holzapfel Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
125
Bourguignon
Jakob
Jülich
2012
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
149
Fleck
Jorina
Wassenberg
2011
ohne
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
159
Krätzig
Johann
Hückelhoven
2011
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
199
Pott
Johann
Hückelhoven
2011
Johann Holzapfel Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
221
Jeyadas
Ayshwin Jeydan
Hückelhoven
2013
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
222
Jeyadas
Aaryan Jeysan
Hückelhoven
2015
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
253
Nanou
Schabel
Sammelmeldung
2012
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
254
Gers
Ebba
Sammelmeldung
2012
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
255
Kunze
Linus
Sammelmeldung
2012
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
299
Winzen
Elias
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
300
Heesen
Maila
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
301
Graß
Joel
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
302
Wilms
Leo
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
303
Yaman
Mert
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
304
Milz
Amy
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
305
Jammers
Mira
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
306
Sieben
Leonie
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
307
Wilms
Oskar
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
308
Rodriguez
Mateo
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
309
Biedermann
Mia
Sammelmeldung
2011
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
310
Paulzen
Lenja
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
311
Monni
Alessia
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
312
Schmitz
Ben-Luca
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
313
Borowski
Mila
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
314
Cousin
Logan
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
315
Ollig
Hanna
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
316
Langenau
Lukas
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
317
Damm
Yva
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
318
Linges
Mattis
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
319
Derheim
Mark
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
320
Heidenthal
Lynn
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
321
Kenner
Joelina
Sammelmeldung
2012
Michael-Ende-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
346
Acikgöz
Erva
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
347
Cetin
Emir
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
348
Demircioglu
Elvan
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
349
Ditmann
Denny
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
350
Dülügül
Semih
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
351
Hassan
Ali
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
352
Hensel
Felix
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
353
Jacobs
Tayler
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
354
Jakait
Luca
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
355
Karakas
Ecrin
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
356
Kocaman
Tanem
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
357
Kutsch
Jason
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
358
Schilling
Jamie
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
359
Schmidt
Silas
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
360
Schumann
Jadon
Sammelmeldung
2012
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
361
Steigenberger
Gino
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
362
Stollenwerk
Tabea
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
363
Tetz
Leonie
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
364
Vogel
Marie
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
365
Wanna
Paul
Sammelmeldung
2011
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015
377
Liewald
Jannik
Sammelmeldung
2012
 
Bambinilauf - Jg. 2011-2015