StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
11
Sester
Ralf
1958
TUS Jahn Hilfarth
10km ab Jg. 2004
14
Rose
Harald
Hückelhoven-Ratheim
1955
WDR MausLaufGruppe
10km ab Jg. 2004
15
Berger
Sascha
Erkelenz
1979
Projekt 850
10km ab Jg. 2004
24
Assmann
Olaf
Düsseldorf
1967
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
34
Wich
Michaela
1981
Die Selbstläufer
10km ab Jg. 2004
35
Esser
Alexandra
1978
Die Selbstläufer
10km ab Jg. 2004
47
Sieber
Joachim
Hückelhoven
1952
VfR Unterbruch LG
10km ab Jg. 2004
49
Ludwigs
Pascal
hückelhoven baal
1986
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
50
Sauerborn
Ann-Kathrin
hückelhoven baal
1987
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
52
Wirschnitzke
Torsten
Wassenberg
1981
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
54
Krallmann
Marcel
Hückelhoven
1978
Polizei NRW
10km ab Jg. 2004
58
Klusen
Jascha
Düsseldorf
1968
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
59
Müller
Pascal
Hückelhoven
1992
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
66
Düsterwald
Michael
Hückelhoven
1973
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
67
Bernecker
Stefan
Hückelhoven
1972
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
68
Nguyen
Dung
Erkelenz
1983
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
69
Dethloff
Alexander
Köln
1980
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
76
Tomalla
Heiko
Hückelhoven
1972
TuS Jahn Hilfarth
10km ab Jg. 2004
95
Stabenow
Werner
Wassenberg
1953
SC Myhl LA
10km ab Jg. 2004
96
Opitz
Denny
Hückelhoven
1977
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
98
Bätz
Thorsten
Hückelhoven
1980
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
101
Meyer zu Altensc...
Jörg
Erkelenz
1966
TV Erkelenz
10km ab Jg. 2004
104
Jakobs
Hubert
Hückelhoven
1975
LIVING FUTURE
10km ab Jg. 2004
110
Jansen
Kirsten
Erkelenz
1968
keiner
10km ab Jg. 2004
117
Giesen
Torsten
Heinsberg
1974
Kreis Heinsberg
10km ab Jg. 2004
118
Van Cruechten
Sascha
Heinsberg
1984
Kreis Heinsberg
10km ab Jg. 2004
127
Bourguignon
Frank
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Jülich
1969
Sportgemeinschaft Sparkasse...
10km ab Jg. 2004
131
Schippers
Justin
Hückelhoven
1995
SC Myhl LA
10km ab Jg. 2004
138
Berger
Hannes
Hückelhoven
1984
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2004
139
Bartelt
Dennis
Hückelhoven
1994
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2004
140
Roegels
Vanessa
Wassenberg
1982
SC Myhl LA
10km ab Jg. 2004
142
Schlömer
Elmar
Geilenkirchen
1967
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
143
Novak
Sanja
Jülich
1990
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
144
Peltzer
Verena
Lügde
1978
Teuto Runner
10km ab Jg. 2004
145
Beumers
David
Aachen
1990
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
146
Thelen
Florian
Stollwerk
1992
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
160
Retkowski
Alexander
Hückelhoven
1976
WEP
10km ab Jg. 2004
162
Thoennißen
Malte
Geilenkirchen
1974
Running Gags
10km ab Jg. 2004
163
Dolezych
Peter
Geilenkirchen
1979
Running Gags
10km ab Jg. 2004
171
Günther
Peter
Hückelhoven
1960
VfR Unterbruch LG
10km ab Jg. 2004
172
Paulus
Detlef
Heinsberg
1975
Zollamt Heinsberg
10km ab Jg. 2004
174
Herff
Jürgen
Hückelhoven
1978
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
175
Lanske
Kristian
Hückelhoven
1981
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
10km ab Jg. 2004
176
Thönnissen
Robert
Hückelhoven
1975
SC Komet Steckenborn
10km ab Jg. 2004
180
Yildiz
Mustafa
Hückelhoven
1978
TV Ratheim
10km ab Jg. 2004
209
Krischer
Siegfried
Heimbach
1968
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10km ab Jg. 2004
234
Herschbach
Stefan
Schwalmtal
1978
OSC Waldniel
10km ab Jg. 2004
236
Schiffer
Iris
Waldfeucht
1967
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
237
Ruibat
Daisy
Wassenberg
1972
 
10km ab Jg. 2004
248
Paniagua
Juan
1966
 
10km ab Jg. 2004