StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
119
Jüngling
Leonhard
Hückelhoven
2010
 
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
129
Jansen
Matilda
Hückelhoven
2009
 
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
150
Fleck
Isabel
Wassenberg
2009
ohne
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
177
Bourguignon
Hanna
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Jülich
2010
 
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
191
Pellemeier
Lasse
Erkelenz
2009
TV Erkelenz
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
244
Hermanns
Lia
Hückelhoven
2010
Tus Jahn Hilfarth
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
256
Thamm
Leon
Sammelmeldung
2009
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
257
Mathey
Manuel
Sammelmeldung
2009
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
258
Nanou
Michel
Sammelmeldung
2009
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
259
Rumpf
Timo
Sammelmeldung
2010
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
260
Koglin
Niklas
Sammelmeldung
2010
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
261
Amfeldern
Paul
Sammelmeldung
2010
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
262
Nolte
Dana
Sammelmeldung
2009
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
266
Vojtekajtes
Damian
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
267
Claßmann
Robert
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
268
Jaskaran
Singh
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
269
Keuren
Lina
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
270
Thiede
Eva-Lotta
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
271
Kroppach
Chris
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
272
Ünal
Tuana
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
273
Eßer
Hannes
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
274
Kwasniak
Julian
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
275
Waldhausen
Vincent
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
276
Jäkel
Adrian
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
277
Hentschel
Ben
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
278
Schmidt
Leon
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
279
Schmidt
Philine
Sammelmeldung
2009
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
280
Schulz
Julia
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
281
Langner
Valerian
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
282
Jäkel
Ricardo
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
283
Brjutova
Anna
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
284
Peters
Lara
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
285
Hopfmann
Philian
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
286
Nabe
Diamond
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
287
Conradt
Mads
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
288
Junker
Lea
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
289
Gauder
Max
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
290
Altenschmidt
Fenja
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
291
Schumann
Summer
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
292
Franken
Zoe
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
293
Arnold
Sophie
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
294
Medjdoub
Moayed
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
295
Langenau
Heiko
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
296
Arndt
Anton
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
297
Merkel
Erik
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
298
Amian
Jonas
Sammelmeldung
2010
Michael-Ende-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
331
Albuz
Arda
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
332
Alyürük
Kaan
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
333
Cetin
Esma-Nur
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
334
Choukri
Chahin
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
335
Evertz
Tim
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
336
Fensky
Finja
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
337
Hasanain
Abdulhamid
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
338
Heeren
Marla
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
339
Knorr
Lina
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
340
Özkan
Esad
Sammelmeldung
2010
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
341
Peschel
Leonie
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
342
Stollenwerk
Ben
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
343
Theinen
Arabella
Sammelmeldung
2009
Friedrich-Honigmann-Schule
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
370
Heinisch
Henry
Sammelmeldung
2010
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
371
Yamin
Krestiano
Sammelmeldung
2010
Johann-Holzapfel-Schule Dov...
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
372
Mols
Sarah
Sammelmeldung
2009
KGS Kleingladbach
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
373
Pierich
Nele
Sammelmeldung
2009
KGS Kleingladbach
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
374
Rüttgens
Joel
Sammelmeldung
2009
KGS Kleingladbach
680m - Jg. 2009+2010
375
Zeitel
Luca
Sammelmeldung
2009
KGS Kleingladbach
680m - Jg. 2009+2010