StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
17
Wünsche
Frank
Linnich
1959
LG Ameln/Linnich
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
18
Hähnel
Katja
Essen
1971
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
19
Waclawik
Aldona
Essen
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
27
Steinmann
Michael
Heinsberg
1969
Mi43.de
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
29
Jaspers
Jens
Hückelhoven
1990
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
30
Münstermann
Daniel
Hückelhoven
1986
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
31
Dahmen
Judith
Erkelenz
1980
Scheunencamp
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
32
Wich
Christian
1983
Die Selbstläufer
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
33
Esser
Johannes
1981
Die Selbstläufer
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
41
Doffek
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
51
Bieker
Manuel
Grevenbroich
1980
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
55
Hönigs
Alexander
Hückelhoven
1980
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
60
Ransone
Michaela
Wegberg
1967
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
61
Van Husen
Manfred
Wegberg
1966
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
62
Steffen
Sascha
Hückelhoven
1972
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
64
Pelzer
Johannes
Geilenkirchen
1959
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
65
Ammernick
Malte
Erkelenz
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
71
Meerts
Matthias
Hilfarth
1998
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
72
Finken
Felix
Hückelhoven
1998
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
84
Siemes
Bastian
Viersen
1987
Tri-Team Nettetal
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
92
Kortenhaus
Ekkehardt
Erkelenz
1957
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
93
Müller
Ralf
Heinsberg
1965
Justizvollzugssportverein H...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
99
Pesch
Robin
Jüchen
1991
Dreambig Sports Club
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
100
Jansen
Jakob
Hückelhoven
2000
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
103
Wacker
Hans-Josef
Geilenkirchen
1970
DJK Lindern-Würm-Beeck
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
114
Schwarz
Marcus
Hückelhoven
1972
BSG SIG
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
132
Schmitz
Marc
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
134
Ratajczak
Albert
Jülich
1990
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
135
Colvard
Craig
Erkelenz
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
136
Smeets
Ronald
Brunssum
1968
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
161
Timmer
Eric Nils
Willich
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
165
Nowak
Herbert
Weilerswist
1966
Lauftreff Vernich Runners
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
169
Ekmekci
Berna
Wegberg
1990
DreamBig Sports Club
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
178
Vondahlen
Frank
Wassenberg
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
179
Pott
Wolfgang
LEICHLINGEN
1969
BLACK FOREST LAKTATVERNICHTER
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
186
Peters
Bernhard
AACHEN
1955
SteppenbergRunners
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
188
Gutte
Julia
Bonn
1981
Happy Running Family
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
192
Donadt
Martin
Düren
1965
AS Düren 12
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
195
Rompel
Christian
Hückelhoven
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
208
Meyer
Anna
Aachen
1996
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
211
Schultes
Manfred
Geilenkirchen
1970
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogen...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
214
Young
Lewis
Erkelenz
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
215
Jansen
Manuel
Cologne
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
217
Mertens
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
218
Baehr
Stefan
Euskirchen
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
223
Reetz
Wilfried
Heinsberg
1961
DJK Gillrath
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
228
Bölling
Hans
1960
Sports Team Interroll
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
229
Kozany
Christian
1967
Sports Team Interroll
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
232
Düsterwald
Erwin
Kerkrade-Haanrade
1957
Bundeswehrdienstleistungsze...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
233
Nachtigall
Sandra
Hückelhoven
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
235
Schaepe
Peter
Nettetal
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
238
Frese
Nadine
Heinsberg
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
240
Kremers
Verena
Heinsberg
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
242
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
Nettetal
1949
TSV Kaldenkirchen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
245
Bongartz
Daniel
Linnich
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
247
Bodens
Bernd
Wegberg
1967
SC Myhl LA
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
249
Küppers
Clemens
Nettetal
1983
Tri Team Nettetal
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
250
Bendlage
Cordula
Hückelhoven
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
323
Johnen
Kenny
Inden
1985
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon