StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
8
Kranz
Olaf
Sammelmeldung
1960
Bayer AG
5.3 km
9
Kohnke
David
Sammelmeldung
1992
Bayer AG
5.3 km
12
Limberg
Ingo
Sammelmeldung
1968
Bayer AG
5.3 km
13
Görlitz
Bodo
Sammelmeldung
1981
Bayer AG
5.3 km
14
Richard
Adelina
Sammelmeldung
1987
Bayer AG
5.3 km
18
Lübke
Heike
Sammelmeldung
1962
Bayer AG
5.3 km
28
Güclü
Korhan
Sammelmeldung
1996
Lhoist
5.3 km
29
Kesterke
Tanja
Sammelmeldung
1990
Lhoist
5.3 km
36
D’Agostino
Erika
Sammelmeldung
1972
Lhoist
5.3 km
38
Winkelraet
Nathalie
Sammelmeldung
1987
Lhoist
5.3 km
39
Liell
Michael
Sammelmeldung
1965
Lhoist
5.3 km
40
Janotta
Arthur
Sammelmeldung
1987
Lhoist
5.3 km
41
Bauer
Joel
Sammelmeldung
1993
Lhoist
5.3 km
42
Schüller
Sven
Sammelmeldung
1990
Lhoist
5.3 km
201
Grote
Markus
Mettmann
1980
 
5.3 km
205
Riehm
Sascha
Velbert
1969
Kölner BC 01 / SpVgg Sülz 0...
5.3 km
209
Rapp
Miriam
1985
 
5.3 km
213
Habenicht
Dina
Remscheid
1982
 
5.3 km
216
Dietrich
Philipp
Wülfrath
2003
 
5.3 km
217
Dietrich
Timo
Wülfrath
2005
 
5.3 km
229
Maldener
Anna
Blankenheim
1961
AZ
5.3 km
243
Okunneck
Jelena
Wuppertal
1988
 
5.3 km
248
Heuveldop
Heike
Heiligenhaus
1965
 
5.3 km
253
Bartmann
Tobias
Wülfrath
1973
 
5.3 km
256
Schwarz
Olaf
Wülfrath
1966
 
5.3 km
263
Herzgen
Susanne
Wülfrath
1967
 
5.3 km
268
Engelmann
Sandra
Sprockhövel
1975
 
5.3 km
270
Große-Beckmann
Melanie
Wülfrath
1968
 
5.3 km
280
Slowik
Sabine
Ratingen
1983
 
5.3 km
283
Schulten
Benjamin
Ratingen
1980
 
5.3 km
284
Scheidtmann
Michael
1963
Neander Energie
5.3 km
285
Herre
Ralf
1960
Neander Energie
5.3 km
290
Riebe
Meike
1959
Lauftreff Wedel e.V.
5.3 km
291
Schöttler
Astrid
1961
Lauftreff Wedel e.V.
5.3 km
293
Holterhues
Jochen
1973
Metal Crew
5.3 km
294
Funk
Natalie
1979
 
5.3 km
299
Schemken
Thessa
Velbert
2001
 
5.3 km
300
Schemken
Markus
Velbert
1968
 
5.3 km
321
Ahrens
Rainer
1948
Rainbows & Ponycorns
5.3 km
385
Bergmann
Laura
Wülfrath
1998
 
5.3 km
401
Bongs
Simone
1971
Rennschnecken
5.3 km
403
Theil
Lucas
2004
LG Düsseler Tor
5.3 km
405
Rosenboom
Jürgen
1958
All Star Team Wülfrath
5.3 km
406
Gartmann
Sigfried
1957
All Star Team Wülfrath
5.3 km
407
Fehlauer
Uwe
1961
All Star Team Wülfrath
5.3 km
420
Jungmann
Malte
1977
Morgens um 6
5.3 km
421
Jungmann
Mika
2007
 
5.3 km
429
Lichtblau
Irena
Mettmann
1980
 
5.3 km
436
Mundt
Sven
1975
Die Schlußlichter
5.3 km
443
Rau
Helmut
1949
Rohdenhauser
5.3 km
444
Thiemel
Mika
2007
Rohdenhauser
5.3 km
445
Bartmann
Klaus
Wülfrath
1943
ohne
5.3 km
446
Tritten
Axel
1970
 
5.3 km
454
Schwinge
Erika
Moers
1949
ICH - AG
5.3 km
455
Bergmann
Frank
Wuppertal
1974
 
5.3 km
459
Duschke
André
Wülfrath
1975
Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath
5.3 km
465
Hartmann
Jeanette
1969
 
5.3 km
467
Sehnke
Andrea
Remscheid
1961
 
5.3 km
477
Koch
Ineke
Wülfrath
1979
 
5.3 km
479
Frieling
Martina
Wuppertal
1975
LCW
5.3 km
485
Reinking
Anne Kristin
Mettmann
2008
ME sport
5.3 km
486
Reinking
Nicole
Mettmann
1975
Me Sport
5.3 km
488
Stürck
Jens
Essen
1981
 
5.3 km
492
Schneider
Jennifer
Heiligenhaus
1989
 
5.3 km
502
Vögler
Thomas
1969
-
5.3 km
503
Vögler
Sören
2004
-
5.3 km
504
Vögler
Hannah
1998
-
5.3 km
506
Berker
Melina
2005
LG Düsseler Tor
5.3 km
509
Kniebeler
Gabie
1963
Team Kniebeler
5.3 km
510
Burtzlaff
Kitty
1979
Team Kniebeler
5.3 km
511
Ropertz
Désirée
1982
Team Kniebeler
5.3 km
523
Slawik
Damian
1973
Metal Crew
5.3 km
541
Pospich
Anna
Düsseldorf
1991
Neanderfitmiss
5.3 km
542
Pospich
Steffen
Düsseldorf
1989
 
5.3 km
545
Tippelt
Sarah
1986
 
5.3 km
554
Lichtblau
Stephanie
Mettmann
1976
 
5.3 km
555
Scholz
Jörg
Mettmann
1970
 
5.3 km
558
Wanko
Andrea
1971
 
5.3 km
560
Hepperle
Jessica
Wülfrath
1977
 
5.3 km
561
Großmann
Marcus
1976
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5.3 km
571
von Dahlen
Stephan
Düsseldorf
1978
 
5.3 km
572
Blume
Marc
2002
Katernberger Elite
5.3 km
575
Drögenkamp
Nicola
Leichlingen
1976
Essen mit Pfiff
5.3 km
578
Pfeffer
Artur
Wülfrath
1967
LG Düsseler Tor
5.3 km
579
Pfeffer
Wiebke
Wülfrath
1970
LG Düsseler Tor
5.3 km
580
Pfeffer
Lars
Wülfrath
2004
LG Düsseler Tor
5.3 km
586
Härle
Marcella
1992
 
5.3 km
591
Maile
Tabea
1990
Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath
5.3 km
593
Calvano
Franca
1964
Team Stadtverwaltung
5.3 km
596
Brungs
Thomas
1962
All Star Team Wülfrath
5.3 km
602
Kiesebrink
Nicole
Wuppertal
1971
keine
5.3 km
607
Wichmann
Janine
Wuppertal
1977
 
5.3 km
609
Aust
Adriane
1972
Team Jule
5.3 km
610
Hohnhorst
Petra
Wülfrath
1966
Stadt Wülfrath
5.3 km
615
Rama
Sven
1975
SC Phönix Essen 1920
5.3 km
622
Boehme
Lucas
2006
Haaner Jungs
5.3 km
623
Härle
Julia
1969
 
5.3 km
624
Lohan
Ines
1964
 
5.3 km
625
Härle
Katharina
2001
 
5.3 km
626
Herfurth
Dieter
Wülfrath
1956
 
5.3 km
633
Kaiser
Tyll
2006
Team-Essen 1999 e.V.
5.3 km
647
Keil
Kerstin
Erkrath
1961
 
5.3 km
648
Stolte
Robert
Erkrath
1998
TSV Hochdahl
5.3 km
656
Vogler
Tanja
1993
Polizeisportverein Mettmann...
5.3 km
657
Külchen
Lisa
1990
Polizeisportverein Mettmann...
5.3 km
658
Kremper
Moritz
1997
Polizeisportverein Mettmann...
5.3 km
662
Finger
Christine
1982
Rennschnecken
5.3 km
663
Sperb
Katrin
1988
 
5.3 km
670
Lempa
Astrid
1988
 
5.3 km
677
Linneweber
Ralf
Wülfrath
1962
 
5.3 km
682
Heuermann
Petra
Mettmann
1960
Mettmann
5.3 km
687
Augustin
Tristan
2003
 
5.3 km
688
Kreuels
Achim
1967
 
5.3 km
689
Kienow
Michael
1980
 
5.3 km
690
Goodall
Steven
1981
 
5.3 km
692
Frisch
Tanja
Wülfrath
1981
Die Schlammrutscher
5.3 km
693
Frisch
Jens
Wülfrath
1982
Die Schlammrutscher
5.3 km
694
Platzhoff
Jan-Justus
Wülfrath
2004
 
5.3 km
696
Salomon
Nina
1976
Lauftreff Volker Rachow
5.3 km
703
Lange
Sascha
1977
Rockmonsters
5.3 km
704
Krebs
Oliver
Velbert
1978
 
5.3 km
706
Culver
Amanda
Bochum
1992
MEDEA e.V.
5.3 km
716
Weissberg
Jasmin
2000
 
5.3 km
718
Bolte
Alexander
1978
 
5.3 km
720
Barriuso
Cristina
Bochum
1988
MEDEA e.V.
5.3 km
722
Riesmeier
Stefanie
Wuppertal
1969
Die Riesis
5.3 km
723
Riesmeier
Martin
Wuppertal
1968
Die Riesis
5.3 km
725
Rathmann
Hannah
Wülfrath
2007
Landrover Experience
5.3 km
726
Naudzus
Steffen
1996
 
5.3 km
740
Schütte
Nils
2004
TB Wülfrath
5.3 km
741
Bauer
Meike
Wülfrath
1983
TB Wülfrath
5.3 km
747
Maldener
Anna
Blankenheim
1961
 
5.3 km
749
Meyer Kleeb
Gabi
1967
 
5.3 km
758
Gleißner
Andreas
Wülfrath
1981
 
5.3 km
760
Gleißner
Katrin
Wülfrath
1982
 
5.3 km
762
Scharf
Johanna
1985
 
5.3 km
763
Scharf
Thomas
1950
 
5.3 km
764
Schröder
Noah
Wülfrath
2007
 
5.3 km
766
Ottensmeier
Nils
1984
 
5.3 km
774
Kölzer
Ulli
1951
Running Team Grafenberg
5.3 km
776
Rath
Brigitte
Jüchen
1961
TV Hochneukirch
5.3 km
778
Linde
Rainer
1979
 
5.3 km
779
Benning
Paula
WUPPERTAL
1993
 
5.3 km
780
Ohm
Marvin
WUPPERTAL
1991
 
5.3 km
785
Ernst
Jörg
wülfrath
1965
 
5.3 km