StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2000
Kernicke
Matthias
Bremen
1958
LaufenderFahrlehrer.de
10 km Spargellauf
2001
Rossi
Matthias
Nienburg
1959
 
10 km Spargellauf
2002
Andermann
Christian
Steimbke
1973
Svbe Steimbke
10 km Spargellauf
2003
Maibaum
Mira
Balge
1982
 
10 km Spargellauf
2004
Mohr
Georg
Nienburg
1957
 
10 km Spargellauf
2005
Laufer
Thomas
Husum
1969
SVHusum
10 km Spargellauf
2006
Weber
Ludger
Rohrsen
1962
 
10 km Spargellauf
2007
Gloistein
Wolfgang
Nienburg/Weser
1955
 
10 km Spargellauf
2008
Friemel
Wolfgang
Steyerberg
1974
 
10 km Spargellauf
2009
Pervelz
Jörg
Kleinmachnow
1961
Zehlendorfer Wespen
10 km Spargellauf
2010
Ibendahl
Andrea
Wedel
1980
 
10 km Spargellauf
2011
Köhler
Fabian
1989
 
10 km Spargellauf
2012
Köhler
Björn
1990
 
10 km Spargellauf
2013
Badenhop
Niklas
1991
 
10 km Spargellauf
2014
Kohrs
Dennis
Nienburg
1992
 
10 km Spargellauf
2015
Dickhut
Carsten
Nienburg
1978
Syker Hachelauf
10 km Spargellauf
2016
Falk-Rippel
Daniel
Balge
1970
 
10 km Spargellauf
2017
Krickemann
Helko
Kirchdorf
1971
SV Heerde
10 km Spargellauf
2018
Nordholz
Otto
Kirchdorf
1955
SV Heerde
10 km Spargellauf
2019
Richter
Jennifer
1992
 
10 km Spargellauf
2020
Grubert
Waraporn
1975
 
10 km Spargellauf
2021
Töpfer
David
Haßbergen
1991
 
10 km Spargellauf
2022
Brauer
Ralf
Oyten
1961
TV Oyten
10 km Spargellauf
2023
Böttcher
Norbert
Stolzenau
1970
Mittwochskicker
10 km Spargellauf
2024
Buhrmester
Christina
Wunstorf
1976
HAJ Marathon Botschafter
10 km Spargellauf
2025
Wrage
Joachim
1970
Shelties vom Schafhügel
10 km Spargellauf
2026
Fröhling
Philipp
Marklohe
1980
SC Marklohe
10 km Spargellauf
2027
Graue
Janosch
Hannover
1993
 
10 km Spargellauf
2028
Münster
Christoph
Uchte
1987
 
10 km Spargellauf
2029
Münster
Andreas
1957
TG Werste
10 km Spargellauf
2030
Tietje
Christopher
1969
Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg...
10 km Spargellauf
2031
Scheffel
Frank
1965
Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg...
10 km Spargellauf
2032
Busch
Simon
Husum
1985
 
10 km Spargellauf
2033
Ohm
Marcus
1969
 
10 km Spargellauf
2034
Ording
Lars
1977
Raiffeisen Mitte
10 km Spargellauf
2035
Bode
Mareike
1988
Raiffeisen Mitte
10 km Spargellauf
2036
Strangmann
Olaf
Bücken
1969
MTV Bücken
10 km Spargellauf
2037
Mutert
Karin
Verden (Aller)
1944
LGKV Kirchlinteln
10 km Spargellauf
2038
Lampert
Katrin
1970
Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2039
Zetzsche
Florian
1984
NiCe
10 km Spargellauf
2040
Steinbeck
Lukas
1987
NiCe
10 km Spargellauf
2041
Kerlin
Robert
1983
NiCe
10 km Spargellauf
2042
Bojarski
Andrzej
1978
NiCe
10 km Spargellauf
2043
Käsehage
Doris
Laatzen
1965
 
10 km Spargellauf
2045
Surhoff
Morten
1976
TSV Lemke
10 km Spargellauf
2046
Raabe
Stefan
1971
Leipzig
10 km Spargellauf
2047
Semotan
Kristin
1979
Leipzig
10 km Spargellauf
2048
Axmann
Daniel
1997
 
10 km Spargellauf
2049
Fredersdorf
Joachim
Nienburg
1961
JG Oyle
10 km Spargellauf
2051
Klatte
Stephan
1974
Steuerberater Ewigmann und ...
10 km Spargellauf
2052
Thielker
Thomas
1977
Steuerberater Ewigmann und ...
10 km Spargellauf
2053
Heilmann
Detlef
1964
Steuerberater Ewigmann und ...
10 km Spargellauf
2054
Conrad
Bernd
Nienburg/Weser
1966
Nienburg Roadrummers
10 km Spargellauf
2055
Hagedorn
Frank
1965
SV Husum
10 km Spargellauf
2056
Schomburg
Tony
1991
EloKaBtl 912
10 km Spargellauf
2057
Schütz
Alexander
1995
EloKaBtl 912
10 km Spargellauf
2058
Arpe
Halil
1991
EloKaBtl 912
10 km Spargellauf
2059
Guroll
Mirko
1980
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2060
Klein
Christian
1976
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2061
Klußmeyer
Marc
1970
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2062
Lossie
Oliver
1967
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2063
Meyer
Bastian
1982
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2064
Palatzky
Andree
1969
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2065
Partsch
Sebastian
1979
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2066
Steinbeck
Michel
1998
Ardagh Glass GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2067
Müller
Heike
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1967
Kraft & Dehnen TV BruVi
10 km Spargellauf
2068
Steens
Claudia Maria
Bremen
1972
 
10 km Spargellauf
2069
Maske
Marcel
Hannover
1983
 
10 km Spargellauf
2070
Schwarz
Georg
1983
 
10 km Spargellauf
2071
Weber
Mareike
Thedinghausen
1987
 
10 km Spargellauf
2072
Kindler
Stephan
1979
 
10 km Spargellauf
2073
Maschmann
Marina
1997
Raiffeisen Mitte
10 km Spargellauf
2074
Knacker
Nico
1997
Raiffeisen Mitte
10 km Spargellauf
2075
Callsen-Bracker
Mario
Eystrup
1988
 
10 km Spargellauf
2076
Arnold
Christian
Mellinghausen
1980
EloKaBtl 912
10 km Spargellauf
2077
Reese
Christian
1991
Volksbank eG, Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2078
Tietje
Markus
1987
Volksbank eG, Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2079
Mieruch
Marius
1989
Volksbank eG, Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2080
Thomas
Fabian
1993
Nowy Styl Group ,,Running T...
10 km Spargellauf
2083
Cordes
Stephan
Hannover
1970
 
10 km Spargellauf
2084
Cobzas
Hans
Wendhausen
1983
Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2085
Wehrmann
Julian
1994
Holtorfer SV
10 km Spargellauf
2086
Klenke
Wolfgang
1962
Polizei Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2087
Schumacher
Rolf
1959
Polizei Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2088
Schröder
Oliver
Nienburg
1965
Easy Fitness
10 km Spargellauf
2089
Holthöfer
Martina
1967
ExxonMobil
10 km Spargellauf
2090
Zuber
Sven
1967
ExxonMobil
10 km Spargellauf
2091
Aldag
Andreas
1980
ExxonMobil
10 km Spargellauf
2092
Heuermann
Hanno
Wasbüttel
1969
MTV-Wasbüttel
10 km Spargellauf
2093
Meyer
Andreas
Prinzhöfte
1966
Wildeshauser Lauftreff
10 km Spargellauf
2094
Hahn
Sureemas
Nienburg
1957
 
10 km Spargellauf
2095
Uffenkamp
Dirk
Bielefeld
1967
 
10 km Spargellauf
2096
Treu
Falk Gerrit
1980
Weser Wiesel
10 km Spargellauf
2097
Penger
Mirco
Nienburg
1973
 
10 km Spargellauf
2098
Wesemann
Peter
1962
ISP-Runners
10 km Spargellauf
2099
Gläser
Hartmut
1962
ISP-Runners
10 km Spargellauf
2100
Scholz
Uwe
1967
ISP-Runners
10 km Spargellauf
2101
Dunker
Sebastian
Neustadt
1996
Weser Wiesel
10 km Spargellauf
2102
Riedel
Sven
Nienburg
1985
BSG AOK Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2103
Pliszka
Grzegorz
Schessinghausen
1981
 
10 km Spargellauf
2104
Rullhusen
Leif
Kirchseelte
1965
 
10 km Spargellauf
2105
Ratje
Andreas
Geestland
1976
 
10 km Spargellauf
2106
Gerhards
Michael
Wunstorf-Luthe
1967
RA Luthe
10 km Spargellauf
2107
Just
Markus
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1969
MTV Schweringen
10 km Spargellauf
2108
Hoppe
Alexander
1981
Signal Iduna Gruppe
10 km Spargellauf
2109
Würpel
Michael
1992
Signal Iduna Gruppe
10 km Spargellauf
2110
Heineking
Sebastian
1989
Signal Iduna Gruppe
10 km Spargellauf
2111
Kreykenbohm
Frank
Nienburg
1958
Polizei Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2112
Gilster
Matthias
1967
TRI LIZARDS
10 km Spargellauf
2113
Langreder
Steffen
1982
NIG
10 km Spargellauf
2114
Dura
Christian
1985
NIG
10 km Spargellauf
2115
Gajus
Lutz
Wietzen
1974
 
10 km Spargellauf
2116
Michaelis
Dieter
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1953
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
10 km Spargellauf
2117
Rainer
Claes
1966
 
10 km Spargellauf
2118
Waldeck
Hildegard
Porta Westfalica
1955
VfL Bückeburg
10 km Spargellauf
2119
Fricke
Kristin
Bassum
1978
SV Werder Bremen
10 km Spargellauf
2120
Meyer-Johne
Ludolf
Hamburg
1948
Curslacker Bauern
10 km Spargellauf
2121
Krinke
Nicole
1978
Fitness Factory Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2122
Zemke
Alexander
1977
Team Altdeutsche Dächer
10 km Spargellauf
2123
Engelhardt
Thomas
Hamburg
1964
Deutscher Wetterdienst
10 km Spargellauf
2124
Duensing
Michael
Nienburg
1972
 
10 km Spargellauf
2125
Lühring
Gisela
Langwedel
1959
LG Kreis Verden
10 km Spargellauf
2126
Tonne
Grant Hendrik
1976
TuS Leese
10 km Spargellauf
2128
Knudsen
Jens Arne
Estorf
1974
TUS Estorf-Leeseringen
10 km Spargellauf
2129
Mayer
Andreas
Xanten
1971
TuS Xanten
10 km Spargellauf
2130
Droste
Henning
Pollhagen
1972
Laufschule Lauenhagen
10 km Spargellauf
2131
Hellström
Anna Maria
Syke
1970
lauftreff Syke
10 km Spargellauf
2132
Schöning
Fridel
1951
Landesbergen
10 km Spargellauf
2133
Gassner
Denny
1984
Landesbergen
10 km Spargellauf
2134
Thalmann
Maren
Morsum
1969
LG Kreis Verden
10 km Spargellauf
2135
Kohlwes
Sebastian
1989
LC Hansa Stuhr
10 km Spargellauf
2138
Kopp
Sebastian
1982
Finanzamt Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2139
Rose
Jennifer
1983
Finanzamt Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2140
Bleich
Mirko
1998
Finanzamt Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2141
Gohla
Christian
1981
Burgmannsfit
10 km Spargellauf
2142
Heineking
Tobias
1989
Eastman
10 km Spargellauf
2143
Rother
Jens
1965
Eastman
10 km Spargellauf
2144
Weber
Kristina
1989
Eastman
10 km Spargellauf
2145
Peleng
Yasar
1989
Eastman
10 km Spargellauf
2146
Elsner
Thomas
1965
Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2147
Ahlers
Daniel
1998
Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2148
Greve
Juliana
1999
Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2150
Elsner
Marie
1993
Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2151
Berkholz
Tobias
1990
Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen
10 km Spargellauf
2152
Schissler
Paul
syke
1951
bsg sparkasse bremen
10 km Spargellauf
2153
Ording
Linda
1978
All In 08
10 km Spargellauf
2154
Fragge
Jörg
1974
All In 08
10 km Spargellauf
2155
Kelm
Tobias
1978
MTV Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2156
Klaassen
Stefan
1983
MTV Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2157
Braunschweiger
Anika
1985
 
10 km Spargellauf
2158
Wiebking
Nadine
1984
 
10 km Spargellauf
2159
Geutjes
Beate
1965
Lauftreff Hodenhagen
10 km Spargellauf
2160
Langner
Matthias
Wedemark
1981
Hannover Runners e.V.
10 km Spargellauf
2161
Plenge
Erik
Nienburg
1965
Avacon Netz GmbH AKM50
10 km Spargellauf
2162
Barg
Holger
1971
Sparkasse Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2163
Meyer
Wencke
1976
Sparkasse Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2164
Schierholz
Frank
1970
Sparkasse Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2165
Wessel
Bernd
1956
Sparkasse Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2166
Meyer zu Vilsend...
Henrich
Nienburg
1962
Landwirtschaftskammer Niede...
10 km Spargellauf
2167
Richter
Ekkehard
Marklohe
1959
Avacon Netz GmbH
10 km Spargellauf
2168
Meyer
Mirco
Wiesbaden
1987
 
10 km Spargellauf
2169
Treu
Bianca Ingrid
Nienburg
1981
WeserWiesel
10 km Spargellauf
2170
Grzeganek
Siegmund
1967
SC Marklohe
10 km Spargellauf
2171
Küster
Philipp
1982
Polizei Nienburg
10 km Spargellauf
2172
Hinrichsen
Meike
Landesbergen
1972
TRI LIZARDS
10 km Spargellauf
2174
Hadaschik
Manuel
1998
Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hada...
10 km Spargellauf
2175
Hadaschik
Aaron
1994
Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hada...
10 km Spargellauf
2176
Hadaschik
Andreas
1959
Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hada...
10 km Spargellauf
2177
Eickhoff
Melanie
1972
Agentur Frau Silberfisch
10 km Spargellauf
2178
Fromm
Mario
Drakenburg
1971
TUS Drakenburg
10 km Spargellauf
2179
Vil
Andreas
nienburg
1967
 
10 km Spargellauf
2180
Matern
Matthias
Wathlingen
1969
ExxonMobil
10 km Spargellauf
2181
Lindwedel
Dorothee
1999
SSV Rodewald
10 km Spargellauf