StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
101
Kohlhoff
Nataly
Nienburg
2005
 
1 km Schülerläufe
102
Ibendahl
Lena
Wedel
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
103
Schmidt
Tom
Steyerberg
2007
1.fc Köln
1 km Schülerläufe
104
Schmidt
Paula
Steyerberg
2010
TUS Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
105
Hoffmann
Zoe
Sandweiler
2008
Club Athlétique de l'Est Gr...
1 km Schülerläufe
106
Hoffmann
Julian
Sandweiler
2011
Club Athlétique de l'Est Gr...
1 km Schülerläufe
107
Illguth
Luc
Nienburg
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
108
Fröhling
Paul
Marklohe
2012
SC Marklohe
1 km Schülerläufe
109
Friebe
Josepha
Wietzen
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
110
Menze
Finn-Luca
Estorf
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
111
Elberg
Pia
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
112
Lohmeyer
Charlotte-Theresa
Heemsen
2005
SBV Erichshagen
1 km Schülerläufe
113
Tassis
Sophia-Alessia
Oyle
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
114
Noack
Maite
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
115
Noack
Berit
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
116
Bumann
Shilo
Oyle
2011
SC Marklohe
1 km Schülerläufe
117
Troß
Carolina
Nienburg
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
118
Hillmann
Emma
Bücken, Calle
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
119
Stüben
Enno
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
120
Emil Henri
Stüben
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
121
Kloninger
Luis
Drakenburg
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
122
Decker
Laura
Binnen
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
123
Wolters
Emil
Binnen
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
124
Wissing
Charlotte
Hassel
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
125
Wissing
Antonia
Hassel
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
126
Claude
Ella-Jean
2012
Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule...
1 km Schülerläufe
127
Sprott
Lea-Sophie
Nienburg (Weser)
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
128
Rosenwinkel
Jill
Marklohe
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
129
Blauert
Luca
2006
 
1 km Schülerläufe
130
Blauert
Nico
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
131
Stolle
Bendix
2007
MDG Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
132
Knight
Helena
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
133
Knight
Victoria
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
134
Kelch
Enna
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
135
Lühring
Celina
Liebenau
2004
 
1 km Schülerläufe
136
Schröder
Josefin
Nienburg (Weser)
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
137
Becker
Marla Emmi
Hassel
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
138
Schilling
Nicole
Nienburg (Weser)
2007
SBV Erichshagen
1 km Schülerläufe
139
Harms
Gesa
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
140
Tsakiroudi
Christina
Nienburg
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
141
Görtzen
Niklas
Nienburg
2011
TKW Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
142
Tscherenkow
Clara
Drakenburg
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
143
Andre-Petzold
Laurens
Haßbergen
2006
MTV Haßbergen
1 km Schülerläufe
144
Person
Lenard
Nienburg
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
145
Hegeholz
Eva-Lotte
2010
SV BE Steimbke
1 km Schülerläufe
146
Hegeholz
Ehler-Johann
2012
SV BE Steimbke
1 km Schülerläufe
147
Fahrenholz
Femke
2010
Reitverein Bücken-Wietzen
1 km Schülerläufe
148
Von Der Behrens
Ida
Balge
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
149
Ahrens
Lia
Nienburg
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
150
Fedler
Raik
Drakenburg
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
151
Schander
Finn
Drakenburg
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
152
Reineke
Lene
2013
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
153
Friedrich
Jannes
2011
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
154
Nietfeld
Levke
2013
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
155
Bargol
Artin
2013
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
156
Bickert
Marten
2012
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
157
Stepien
Przemyslaw
2013
Naturkindergarten St. Gango...
1 km Schülerläufe
158
Minch
Lennart
2007
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
159
Höfelmeyer
Janne Sophie
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
160
Meyer
Lena
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
161
Bocan
Havin
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
162
Steinbeck
Pia
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
163
Stiehler
Lilly Jolie
2009
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
164
Dimitriou
Ilias
2006
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
165
Huske
Kitty Marie
2007
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
166
Heuer
Anneke
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
167
Block
Marlon
2007
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
168
Wiemann
Yannick
2007
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
169
Brahmstädt
Henry
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
170
Kretschmann
Laura-Jane
2006
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
171
Reh
Erwin
2006
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
172
Avgerinopoulos
Nadine
2005
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
173
Avgerinopoulos
Cristin Kim
2007
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
174
Gieder
Emily
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
175
Zimmermann
Julius
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
176
Tonne
Jan Hendrik
2004
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
177
Heidorn
Lasse
Heemsen
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
178
Doden
Mariella
Nienburg
2010
GS am Bach
1 km Schülerläufe
179
Pietsch
Hannes
2008
GS Stolzenau
1 km Schülerläufe
180
Schäfer
Tom
2009
GS Stolzenau
1 km Schülerläufe
181
Bauermeister
Jana
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
182
Bauermeister
Alex
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
183
Selent
Lea
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe
184
Albrecht
Lionell
2013
Villa Kunterbunt e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
185
Lindemann
Niklas
2013
Villa Kunterbunt e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
186
Edelmann
Philip
2013
Villa Kunterbunt e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
187
Mönch
Nadine
2013
Villa Kunterbunt e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
188
Meyer
Keno
2012
Twistringen
1 km Schülerläufe
189
Meyer
Leoni
2011
Twistringen
1 km Schülerläufe
190
Schütte
Neele
2011
Twistringen
1 km Schülerläufe
191
Baumann
Theo
Nienburg
2011
Holtorfer Sportverein
1 km Schülerläufe
192
Winters
Leo
2010
SV Erichshagen
1 km Schülerläufe
193
Baumann
Oskar
Nienburg
2013
Holtorfer Sportverein
1 km Schülerläufe
194
Eggers
Mila
Marklohe
2012
SC Marklohe
1 km Schülerläufe
195
Hillmann
Janne
Bücken
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
196
Beigel
Leon
Sulingen
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
197
Tabler
Linda
2013
Team Tabler
1 km Schülerläufe
198
Ganso
Nathan
Nienburg
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
199
Peters
Jon
Nienburg
2011
HSG
1 km Schülerläufe
200
Kelch
David
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
201
Kassebeer
Mia
Rodewald
2011
Grundschule rodewald
1 km Schülerläufe
202
Hoyndorff
Zia
Nienburg
2011
Langendamm
1 km Schülerläufe
203
Jansen
Mauritz
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
204
Reimers
Justus
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
205
Friedrich
Jonas
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
206
Hanke
Fabian
Nienburg
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
207
Tonne
Helene Elisabeth
2013
TuS Leese
1 km Schülerläufe
208
Tonne
Marie Charlotte
2010
TuS Leese
1 km Schülerläufe
209
Allen
Jonny
2007
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
210
Allen
Tyler
2010
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
211
Hockemeyer
Philip
2007
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
212
Grötzner
Milan
2008
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
213
Grötzner
Janosch
2011
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
214
Jacobsen
Emil
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
215
Jacobsen
Paul
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
216
Wenzel
Jannis
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
217
Krößmann
Piet
2008
SSV Rodewald
1 km Schülerläufe
218
Evers
Friederike Klara
Nienburg / Weser
2013
 
1 km Schülerläufe
219
Griebel
Tammo
Seevetal
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
220
Kühnel
Ole
Balge
2010
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
221
Borchers
Anakin
Nienburg
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
222
Borchers
Anamay
Nienburg
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
223
Rohlfing
Franka
2011
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
224
Rohlfing
Esther
2009
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
225
Hecht
Josefine
2010
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
226
Rottmann
Pelle
2009
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
227
Lippl
Soana
2007
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
228
Lippl
Salia
2008
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
229
Michal
Emma
2011
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
230
Franken
Milla
2010
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
231
Taha
Tahira
2011
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
232
Kolberg
Mathilda
2008
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
233
Kolberg
Jonathan
2011
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
234
Rappaport
Lilias
2008
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
235
Schenk
Tim
2008
Freie Schule Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
236
Haßlinger
Keke Leopold
2013
SC Marklohe
1 km Schülerläufe
237
Sander
Mona
Freistatt
2009
TUS Sulingen
1 km Schülerläufe
238
Turbanisch
Dominik
Freistatt
2010
TUS Barenburg
1 km Schülerläufe
239
Siemers
Rebecca
2010
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
240
Lani
Frese
2010
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
241
Benthin
Marie
2009
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
242
Vierus
Marlon
2013
Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf
1 km Schülerläufe
243
Brause
Leni
2010
SC Marklohe
1 km Schülerläufe
244
Petrauskas
Kasparas
Nienburg
2008
Alpheideschule Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
245
Steinmeyer
Sophia
Nienburg
2011
Alpheideschule Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
246
Fedler
Fiete
2009
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
247
Fedler
Fritz
2008
SV Erichshagen von 1974 e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
248
Dickhut
Cim-Sophie
2006
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
249
Trenner
Lucia
2007
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
250
Bauermeister
Lucas
2006
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
251
Bauermeister
Theo
2008
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
252
Bauermeister
Michel
2010
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
253
Luginbühl
Erik
2010
MTV Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
254
Papros
Kajetan
2013
Villa Kunterbunt e.V.
1 km Schülerläufe
255
Grossmann
Alicia
Nienburg
2006
 
1 km Schülerläufe
256
Harms
Justus
Drakenburg
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
257
Harms
Marleen
Drakenburg
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
258
Bartels
Jasper
Twistringen
2011
SC Twistringen
1 km Schülerläufe
259
Wede
Finn
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
260
Feiler
Ben
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
261
Möllmann
Lenny
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
262
Greve
Louis
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
263
Niemann
Till
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
264
Steding
Jonas
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
265
Freiter
Jan
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
266
Breuer
Tom
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
267
Böhlke
Mads
2011
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
268
Zenker
Jette
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
269
Zenker
Greta
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
270
Kleimann
Ada
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
271
Heusmann
Pauline
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
272
Gläser
Ben Luca
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
273
Chatfield
Alexander
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
274
Brockhoff
Ole
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
275
Ebert
Sönke
2010
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
276
Ebert
Anneke
2009
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
277
Retsch
Lia
2009
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
278
Muhsini
Amir Ali
2008
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
279
Wehrmann
Jule
2008
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
280
Breuer
Yara
2008
JSG Husum
1 km Schülerläufe
281
Döker
Samuel Justus
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
282
Mohammad
Abdallah
Steimbke
2009
Grundschule Steimbke
1 km Schülerläufe
283
Schild
Joy
Nienburg, Weser
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
284
Klein
Sophia
2007
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Ni...
1 km Schülerläufe
285
Schilling
Benthe
2008
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Ni...
1 km Schülerläufe
286
Kriemelmeyer
Julian
2008
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Ni...
1 km Schülerläufe
287
Klässig
Merle
2008
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Ni...
1 km Schülerläufe
288
Tietjen
Ida
Bücken
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
289
Rosendorff
Bennet
Balge
2005
 
1 km Schülerläufe
290
Rosendorff
Lennox
Balge
2008
 
1 km Schülerläufe
291
Tietjen
Paula
Bücken
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
292
Stein
Konstanze
Landesbergen
2008
IGS Nienburg
1 km Schülerläufe
293
Beyer
Tom
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
294
Krämer
Arthur
Heemsen
2007
 
1 km Schülerläufe