StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
101
Kohlhoff
Nataly
Nienburg
2005
 
1 km Schülerläufe
102
Ibendahl
Lena
Wedel
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
103
Schmidt
Tom
Steyerberg
2007
1.fc Köln
1 km Schülerläufe
104
Schmidt
Paula
Steyerberg
2010
TUS Steyerberg
1 km Schülerläufe
105
Hoffmann
Zoe
Sandweiler
2008
Club Athlétique de l'Est Gr...
1 km Schülerläufe
106
Hoffmann
Julian
Sandweiler
2011
Club Athlétique de l'Est Gr...
1 km Schülerläufe
1000
Gaca
Michael
Lemke
1977
 
5 km Spargellauf
1001
Kühlcke
Carsten
Nienburg
1960
SC Marklohe
5 km Spargellauf
1002
Buchheister
Birte
Nienburg
1999
 
5 km Spargellauf
1003
Schmidt
Volkhard
Drakenburg
1958
 
5 km Spargellauf
1004
Stiegler
Heike
1971
Sturvolt
5 km Spargellauf
1005
Stiegler
Kay
1972
Sturvolt
5 km Spargellauf
1007
Lott
Ellen
Köln
1982
 
5 km Spargellauf
1008
Lammers
Doris
Marklohe
1985
Oyle
5 km Spargellauf
1009
Kai
Thaldorf
Binnen
1975
 
5 km Spargellauf
1010
Wingerter
Nadine
Wunstorf
1979
 
5 km Spargellauf
1011
Teubner
Daniel
Nienburg
1979
 
5 km Spargellauf
1012
Henke
Christina
Wunstorf
1977
 
5 km Spargellauf
1013
Jakob
Andreas
Eystrup
1966
 
5 km Spargellauf
1014
Wolfskämpf
Antje
Steyerberg
1971
 
5 km Spargellauf
1015
Meyersiek
Frank
Steyerberg
1968
 
5 km Spargellauf
1016
Langreder
Anna
1999
Bauteq
5 km Spargellauf
1017
Subarev
Alex
1986
Bauteq
5 km Spargellauf
1018
Schmär
Robin
1980
Bauteq
5 km Spargellauf
1019
Busse
Simone
1972
Bauteq
5 km Spargellauf
1020
Busse
Stefan
1971
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
1021
Geldermann
Christian
1986
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
1022
Busse
Sina
1998
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
1023
Rüter
Felix
1997
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
1024
Warning
Julian
1993
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
1025
Hartwig
Angelika
Bremen
1956
Bremer Leichtathletik Team
5 km Spargellauf
1027
Lohse
Luise
1991
 
5 km Spargellauf
1028
Behrendt
Frank
Marklohe
1964
TSV Lemke
5 km Spargellauf
1029
Kohlmüller
Axana
Nienburg
1982
 
5 km Spargellauf
1030
Männl
Ralf
Nienburg
1966
 
5 km Spargellauf
1031
Meyer
Charlotte
Nienburg
1999
Easy Fitness Nienburg
5 km Spargellauf
1032
Veronique
Dette
Nienburg
1999
Easy Fitness Nienburg
5 km Spargellauf
1033
Schubert
Henrik
1996
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1034
Thijsen
Benjamin
1978
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1035
Tutscha
Stefan
1996
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1036
Euteneier
Robert
1997
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1037
Riekemann
Rolf
1969
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1038
Riekemann
Tim
1991
Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG
5 km Spargellauf
1039
Falk
Dörthe
Balge
1968
 
5 km Spargellauf
1040
Meyer
Wolfgang
Bremen
1964
Absatz Claus
5 km Spargellauf
1041
Geweke
Silke
Sachsenhagen
1966
Lauftreff Sachsenhagen
5 km Spargellauf
1042
Spalek
Andreas
Sachsenhagen
1960
Lauftreff Sachsenhagen
5 km Spargellauf
1043
Beigang
Barbara
Sachsenhagen
1961
Lauftreff Sachsenhagen
5 km Spargellauf
1044
Andrzejewski-Reime
Erhard
Lauenhagen
1947
Lauftreff Sachsenhagen
5 km Spargellauf
1045
Seemann
Wilken
1995
 
5 km Spargellauf
1046
Meyer
Sarah-Lena
1993
 
5 km Spargellauf
1048
Hausknecht
Michael
1960
Running Round Mardorf
5 km Spargellauf
1049
Eilbracht
Priska
1996
Running Round Mardorf
5 km Spargellauf
1050
Henking
Jill
1997
WH Finance
5 km Spargellauf
1051
Stolle
Benjamin
1981
WH Finance
5 km Spargellauf
1052
Siemer
Vanessa
1993
WH Finance
5 km Spargellauf
1053
Bremer
Joy
1997
WH Finance
5 km Spargellauf
1054
Domanowski
Finja
1994
WH Finance
5 km Spargellauf
1055
Schulze-Taube
Inka
Verden/Scharnhorst
1961
LG Kreis Verden
5 km Spargellauf
1056
Riegmann
Jens
Nienburg
1964
 
5 km Spargellauf
1057
Sçhöning
Sandra
1973
KuHaSch
5 km Spargellauf
1058
Kugel
Kerstin
1965
KuHaSch
5 km Spargellauf
1059
Kugel
Arne
1999
KuHaSch
5 km Spargellauf
1060
Haller
Bernd
1964
KuHaSch
5 km Spargellauf
1061
Dignatz
Sabine
Hessen - Neu-Isenburg
1964
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg e.V.
5 km Spargellauf
1065
Schlobohm
Antje
1980
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1066
Lächelt
Anke
1962
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1067
Hüttner
Heiko
1968
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1068
Manthey
Marion
1970
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1069
Graue
Inge-Lore
1958
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1070
Quase
Sönke
1996
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1071
Kauffeldt
Thomas
1973
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1072
Kauffeldt
Diana
1973
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1073
Kühl
Susanna
1965
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1074
Winschel
Svetlana
1974
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1075
Mohrenstecher
Lucas
1999
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1076
Sliwon
Andreas
1963
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1077
Schäfer
Marco
1975
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1078
Scheer
Tanja
1969
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1079
Flottau
Nele
1999
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1080
Hüttner
Philipp
1997
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1081
Schöning
Birgit
1964
aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Ni...
5 km Spargellauf
1006
Friedrich
Leo
2005
Sturvolt
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1026
Rosenberger
Timo
Wedel
2006
 
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1047
Wiebke
Jesse
2000
 
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1062
Wright
Lina
Hannover
2005
Wright girls
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1063
Wright
Lois
Hannover
2007
Wright girls
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1064
Wright
Lidia
Hannover
2009
Wright girls
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
1082
Schichau
Natalie
rethem
2006
svv rethem
5 km Jugend bis Jg. 2000
2000
Kernicke
Matthias
Bremen
1958
LaufenderFahrlehrer.de
10 km Spargellauf
2001
Rossi
Matthias
Nienburg
1959
 
10 km Spargellauf
2002
Andermann
Christian
Steimbke
1973
Svbe Steimbke
10 km Spargellauf
2003
Maibaum
Mira
Balge
1982
 
10 km Spargellauf
2004
Mohr
Georg
Nienburg
1957
 
10 km Spargellauf
2005
Laufer
Thomas
Husum
1969
SVHusum
10 km Spargellauf
2006
Weber
Ludger
Rohrsen
1962
 
10 km Spargellauf
2007
Wolfgang
Gloistein
Nienburg/Weser
1955
 
10 km Spargellauf
2008
Friemel
Wolfgang
Steyerberg
1974
 
10 km Spargellauf
2009
Pervelz
Jörg
Kleinmachnow
1961
Zehlendorfer Wespen
10 km Spargellauf
2010
Ibendahl
Andrea
Wedel
1980
 
10 km Spargellauf
2011
Köhler
Fabian
1989
 
10 km Spargellauf
2012
Köhler
Björn
1990
 
10 km Spargellauf
2013
Badenhop
Niklas
1991
 
10 km Spargellauf
2014
Kohrs
Dennis
Nienburg
1992
 
10 km Spargellauf
2015
Dickhut
Carsten
Nienburg
1978
Syker Hachelauf
10 km Spargellauf
2016
Falk-Rippel
Daniel
Balge
1970
 
10 km Spargellauf
2017
Krickemann
Helko
Kirchdorf
1971
SV Heerde
10 km Spargellauf
2018
Nordholz
Otto
Kirchdorf
1955
SV Heerde
10 km Spargellauf
2019
Richter
Jennifer
1992
 
10 km Spargellauf
2020
Grubert
Waraporn
1975
 
10 km Spargellauf
2021
Töpfer
David
Haßbergen
1991
 
10 km Spargellauf
2022
Brauer
Ralf
Oyten
1961
TV Oyten
10 km Spargellauf
2023
Böttcher
Norbert
Stolzenau
1970
Mittwochskicker
10 km Spargellauf
2024
Buhrmester
Christina
Wunstorf
1976
HAJ Marathon Botschafter
10 km Spargellauf
2025
Wrage
Joachim
1970
Shelties vom Schafhügel
10 km Spargellauf