StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
1501
Windler
Tabea
2009
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1502
Schneider
Ben
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1503
Kohlhoff
Nataly
2005
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1504
Peters
Jon
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1505
Hoffmann
Zoe
2008
CAEG
1 km Schülerläufe
1506
Hoffmann
Julian
2011
CAEG
1 km Schülerläufe
1507
Siemers
Joshua
2008
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
1508
Siemers
Rebecca
2010
TSV Lemke
1 km Schülerläufe
1509
Fröhling
Paul
2012
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1510
Drösemeyer
Henri
2010
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1511
Drösemeyer
Matti
2011
 
1 km Schülerläufe
1512
Ellermann
Veronique
2008
TV Jahn Rehburg
1 km Schülerläufe
1513
Hockemeyer
Philip
2007
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
1514
Grötzner
Milan
2008
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
1515
Grötzner
Janosch
2011
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
1516
Allen
Jonny
2007
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
1517
Fedler
Fritz
2008
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
1518
Fedler
Fiete
2009
Sportvereinigung Erichshage...
1 km Schülerläufe
2501
Kühlcke
Jörn
1994
Kühlcke Jungs
5 km Spargellauf
2502
Kühlcke
Lars
1995
Kühlcke Jungs
5 km Spargellauf
2504
Linnemann
Marco
1973
-
5 km Spargellauf
2505
Busse
Stefan
1971
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
2506
Busse
Simone
1972
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
2507
Busse
Sina
1998
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
2508
Rüter
Felix
1997
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
2509
Warning
Julian
1993
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Spargellauf
2510
Stiegler
Heike
1971
Sturvolt
5 km Spargellauf
2511
Stiegler
Kay
1972
Sturvolt
5 km Spargellauf
2514
Meyer
Heinrich
1998
 
5 km Spargellauf
2515
Lipske
Jana
1982
 
5 km Spargellauf
2516
Brüggemann
Heidrun
1970
 
5 km Spargellauf
2517
Galitz
Katty
1967
 
5 km Spargellauf
2518
Semmelhaack
Tina
1980
 
5 km Spargellauf
2519
Kathrin
Buchholz
1982
SJB Binnen
5 km Spargellauf
2520
Woehlert
Michael
1973
SV Nienhagen
5 km Spargellauf
2521
Mende
Alexander
1983
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2522
Gerke
Sebastian
1989
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2523
Treu
Tobias
1976
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2524
Seonbuchner
Andreas
1966
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2525
Krumwiede
Hendrik
1993
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2526
Lilje
Stephanie
1973
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2527
Teichert
Dirk
1976
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2528
Lohmeyer
Martin
1968
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2529
Schnelle
Martin
1973
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2530
Langreder
Steffen
1982
Nienburger Ingenieur GmbH
5 km Spargellauf
2531
Dura
Christian
1985
Nienburger Ingenieur GmbH
5 km Spargellauf
2532
Garve
Alexander
1990
Nienburger Ingenieur GmbH
5 km Spargellauf
2533
Henke
Stefanie
1979
H.B. Fuller
5 km Spargellauf
2534
Seemann
Wilken
1995
 
5 km Spargellauf
2536
Allen
Daniel
1984
TuS Drakenburg
5 km Spargellauf
2537
Rücker
Niklas
1992
Oldenburg
5 km Spargellauf
2538
Dubbert
Christoph
1984
 
5 km Spargellauf
2539
Kostik
Elmar
1965
MBV geht ab!
5 km Spargellauf
2540
Heider
Andreas
1976
 
5 km Spargellauf
2503
Kühlcke
Finn
2000
Kühlcke Jungs
5 km Jugend bis 1999
2512
Friedrich
Leo
2005
Sturvolt
5 km Jugend bis 1999
2513
Langreder
Anna
1999
Planungsbüro Ebeling
5 km Jugend bis 1999
2535
Wöhlk
Marlen Sophie
2006
Offroadrunners Frankenfeld
5 km Jugend bis 1999
3501
Kernicke
Matthias
1958
LaufenderFahrlehrer.de
10 km Spargellauf
3502
Gloistein
Wolfgang
1955
Team Erdingeralkoholfrei
10 km Spargellauf
3503
Knoke
Manuel
1980
SV Husum
10 km Spargellauf
3504
Siemers
Frauke
1994
 
10 km Spargellauf
3505
Rossi
Matthias
1959
 
10 km Spargellauf
3506
Siemers
Hanno
1987
 
10 km Spargellauf
3507
Luja
Daniel
1979
 
10 km Spargellauf
3508
Heike
Müller
1967
Weseloh
10 km Spargellauf
3509
Scholz
Nico
1993
SV Husum
10 km Spargellauf
3510
Schulze
Florian
1993
SV Husum
10 km Spargellauf
3511
Kirstein
Dennis
1985
Keiner
10 km Spargellauf
3512
Harries
Folke
1976
 
10 km Spargellauf
3513
Dickhut
Carsten
1978
BSG Deutsche Hypo
10 km Spargellauf
3514
Claus
Katrin
1985
Hof Claus
10 km Spargellauf
3515
Buhrmester
Christina
1976
 
10 km Spargellauf
3516
Wicke
Helmut
1959
Kraft & Dehnen TV BruVi
10 km Spargellauf
3517
Just
Markus
1969
MTV Schweringen
10 km Spargellauf
3518
Maske
Marcel
1983
 
10 km Spargellauf
3519
Kunkel
Benjamin
1984
SC Marklohe
10 km Spargellauf
3520
Mohr
Georg
1957
 
10 km Spargellauf
3521
Zundel
Christian
1993
 
10 km Spargellauf
3522
Weber
Ludger
1962
 
10 km Spargellauf
3523
Wöhlk
Sascha
1974
Offroadrunners Frankenfeld
10 km Spargellauf
3524
Fröhling
Philipp
1980
 
10 km Spargellauf
3525
Von Abendroth
Benedikt
1978
BSG Deutsche Hypo
10 km Spargellauf
3526
Schomburg
Jan
1986
Läuft bei uns
10 km Spargellauf
3527
Königer
Oliver
1969
 
10 km Spargellauf
3528
Voss
Christian
1980
 
10 km Spargellauf
3529
Koch
Claudia
1974
TriCologne
10 km Spargellauf
3530
Ellermann
Monique
2002
Tv Jahn Rehburg
10 km Jugend bis 1999
3531
Busse
Celina
2003
 
10 km Jugend bis 1999