StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
1008
Koop
Luise
2013
SUS Neuenkirchen
0.3 km Bambinilauf
1009
Koop
Anton
2014
SUS Neuenkirchen
0.3 km Bambinilauf
1018
Redeker
Maja
2013
Kiga Zwergenburg
0.3 km Bambinilauf
1019
Hüweler
Lia
2013
 
0.3 km Bambinilauf
1036
Kramer
Jonathan
2013
 
0.3 km Bambinilauf
1017
Redeker
Finn
2010
Sus Neuenkirchen
1 km Schülerlauf
1022
Bannierink
Luka
2011
SUS Neuenkirchen
1 km Schülerlauf
1004
Straßer
Smilla
2008
 
2 km Schülerlauf
1005
Straßer
Jakob
2008
 
2 km Schülerlauf
1020
Kohne
Louisa-Marie
2007
TV Emsdetten
2 km Schülerlauf
1002
Straßer
Marcus
1971
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1003
Vergin
Nicole
1971
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1015
Eggermann
Hendrik
1985
LT Wettringen
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1016
Thape
Alexander
1991
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1021
Sommer
Marie
2001
TuS Germania Horstmar
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1028
Wewer
Jana
1986
DLRG Neuenkirchen/Wettringe...
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1029
Öhmann
Veronika
1988
DLRG Neuenkirchen/Wettringe...
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1030
Grüß
Sarah
1985
DLRG Neuenkirchen/Wettringe...
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1031
Erdmann
Ramona
1988
DLRG Neuenkirchen/Wettringe...
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1033
Overesch
Thomas
1974
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1037
Keller
Thomas
1970
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1038
Ingo
Wolters
1978
 
5.7 km Jedermannlauf
1010
Sonnabend
Laura
1994
Run4Fun Greven e.V.
5.7 km Walking/Nordic
1001
Busch
Harry
1965
LG Rheine-Elte
10 km Hauptlauf
1006
Koop
Linda
1985
SUS Neuenkirchen
10 km Hauptlauf
1007
Koop
Andreas
1979
SUS Neuenkirchen
10 km Hauptlauf
1011
Schmiing
Reinhard
1968
LSF Münster
10 km Hauptlauf
1012
Jakubekova
Livia
1989
 
10 km Hauptlauf
1013
Gröger
Kirsten
1974
SuS Neuenkirchen
10 km Hauptlauf
1014
Eggermann
Hendrik
1985
LT Wettringen
10 km Hauptlauf
1023
Schulz
Lisa
1972
LG Rheine-Elte
10 km Hauptlauf
1024
Kersten
Sven
1978
Fitnessclub Finisher
10 km Hauptlauf
1026
Münstermann
Daniel
1994
 
10 km Hauptlauf
1027
Gortheil
Stefan
1972
LT Wettringen
10 km Hauptlauf
1032
Hagemann
Franziska
1995
 
10 km Hauptlauf
1034
Richert
Michael
1967
 
10 km Hauptlauf
1035
Blase
Stefan
1967
LG Rheine-Elte
10 km Hauptlauf