StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
104
Förster
Clara Luna
Viersen
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
105
Förster
Merlin
Viersen
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
107
Everszumrode
Paul
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
128
Fomferra
Lucas
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
139
Brüggen
Nina
Bergheim
2009
LAV Habbelrath
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
192
Poppe
Konstantin
Mönchengladbach
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
203
Benten
Hannah Marie
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
209
Kremer
Maxim
Mönchengladbach
2007
Turnerschaft Lürrip
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
210
Kremer
Malea
Mönchengladbach
2010
Turnerschaft Lürrip
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
226
von Oppenkowski
Anna-Lena
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
229
Hupe
Mia
2010
Karate Dojo Heian
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
230
Hupe
Florian
2010
Karate Dojo Heian
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
245
Osten
Jonas
Mönchengladbach
2011
TVR Rheindahlen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
257
Hofmann
Nele
Korschenbroich
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
258
Hofmann
Lukas
Korschenbroich
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
281
Wacker
Fabian
Mönchengladbach
2008
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
296
Otten
Laura
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
302
Reinartz
Ben
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
305
Wittek
Noah
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
306
Wittek
Sam
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
343
Hannen
Justus
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
345
Warkus
Niklas
2008
Lauftreff Wildpark
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
355
Thielges
Pia
Mönchengladbach
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
364
Kasten
Florian
Mönchengladbach
2011
LG Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
372
Scheeren
Juli
2010
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
373
Scheeren
Lovis
2011
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
405
Leszinski
Annika
2008
DJK-VFL Willich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
406
Leszinski
Amelie
2011
DJK-VFL Willich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
411
Berze
Aliz
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
414
Stöcker
Felix
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
421
Knippertz
Oskar
2010
LGM
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
433
Klose
Ann-Kathrin
2006
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
443
Vieweg
Flora
Mönchengladbach
2007
LC Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
445
Kaletta
Justus
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
454
Tappert
Merle
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
465
Rajter
Dominik
Mönchengladbach
2010
Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
481
Hausmann
Lino
Willich
2010
LiSa
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
484
Gabriel
Constantin
Mönchengladbach
2011
TV Rheindahlen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
498
Herbertz
Ingolf
Erkelenz
2012
ETV Erkelenz
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
513
Baehr
Dustin
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
515
Xheli
Naime
2009
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
516
Wöller
Benjamin
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
517
Wöller
Tobias
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
518
Akhazzan El Houary
Hamza
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
519
Bagli
Atalay
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
520
Bösch
Jamal
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
521
Büyükakincak
Enes
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
522
El Messari Be Ha...
Sohaib
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
523
Husto Hassan
Rezwan
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
524
Kohten
Paul
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
525
Kuralay
Efe
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
526
Perplies
Luca
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
527
Sheikhi
Aram
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
528
Xheli
Medi
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
551
Boeken
Maximilian
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
589
Lord
Milo
47877 Willich
2010
SC 08 Schiefbahn
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
613
Kraft
Lotta
Mönchengladbach
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
614
Kraft
Levi
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
615
Schäfer
Kjell
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
616
Kloth
Marie Joy
Mönchengladbach
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
625
Andrae
Franziska
Mönchengladbach
2011
TV Rheindahlen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
645
Lu
Felicitas Isabella
2009
TV Hardt Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
646
Förster
Clara
2008
TV Hardt Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
668
Simons
Katharina
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
669
Simons
Jan
Mönchengladbach
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
674
Solf
Sophie
2008
LAZ Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
678
Kanditt
Kira
Korschenbroich
2008
Gyko-Runner
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
683
Blömker
Barbara
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
686
Lord
Nala
Willich
2010
TV Schiefbahn
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
695
Küppers
Amelie
Mönchengladbach
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
704
Meißner
Nikals
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
705
Burkart
Jan
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
706
Kempkes
David
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
707
Kempkes
Jonah
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
713
Kyas
Quin
Mönchengladbach
2011
QKs
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
732
Klüttermann
Max
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
744
Schmitz
Hannes
2008
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
745
Schmitz
Henry
2010
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
748
Allwicher
Lilly
2009
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
764
Rochel
Anna
2008
Team Gymnasium Korschenbroich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
765
Acht
Magdalena
2006
Team Gymnasium Korschenbroich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
768
Breuer
Lennon
2009
SFD
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
771
Weidenbach
Leonie
Korschenbroich
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
781
Pasch
Nina
Nettetal
2006
VfL Hinsbeck
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
782
Paschmanns
Nora
Nettetal
2007
VfL Hinsbeck
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
783
Pasch
Jana
Nettetal
2010
VfL Hinsbeck
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
788
Kraft
Elias
Mönchengladbach
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
820
Köhler
Jana Marie
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
829
Dietz
Luis
2011
Taem Gymnasium Korschenbroich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
834
Lara Victoria
Hornung
2010
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
835
Vernikov
Jan
2008
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff...
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
836
Vernikov
Bogdan
2007
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff...
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
844
Klyuev
Timofey
2009
TuS Köln rrh.
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003