StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
11
Forg
Katja
1971
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
17
Gasperetti
Sara
Mönchengladbach
1968
NEW Runners
5 km
22
Voigt
Karin
1964
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
33
Bleichert
Beate
1963
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
35
Meisterfeld
Anja
1980
Voithian Running Team
5 km
41
Boegershausen
Andreas
1982
Voithian Running Team
5 km
42
Prokhorov
Daniil
1994
Voithian Running Team
5 km
44
Giljam
Silke
1974
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
55
Hauser
Andreas
1968
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
66
Halbe-Dreyer
Elke
1967
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
71
Klose
Annika
1996
 
5 km
72
Krauß
Alexander
1996
 
5 km
76
Selder
Hayri
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
77
Radermacher-Atha...
Martha
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
78
Klingen
Sandra
1985
 
5 km
79
Waldmin
Rebecca
1993
 
5 km
80
Küsters
Timm
Viersen
1988
 
5 km
86
Janik
Martha
1994
 
5 km
87
Becherer
Melanie
Kaarst
1999
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
88
Corsten
Marcus
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
89
Becherer
Sabine
Kaarst
1965
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
94
Claßen
Melanie
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
95
Eumes-Spürkmann
Inga
1989
 
5 km
97
Kothen
Marianne
Korschenbroich
1974
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
98
Kothen
Ralf
Korschenbroich
1961
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
99
Drusel
Jürgen
1966
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
102
Scott
Britta
Viersen
1978
 
5 km
103
Förster
Andrea
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
111
Krone
Christian
Köln
1958
NEW Runner :-)
5 km
119
Sittertz
Silke
1991
 
5 km
121
Götz
Anna Bea
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
124
Wons
Nadine
Korschenbroich
1989
 
5 km
129
Seidler
Jenny
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
130
Khasendar-Seidler
Alexander
Viersen
1979
 
5 km
132
Franke
Dennis
1991
Biertrinker mit Herz
5 km
133
Janocha
Julia
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
5 km
136
Riehl
Dominic
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
5 km
146
Hefen
Lisa
2003
 
5 km
148
Stemmer
Laura
Jüchen
1994
ATV Biesel
5 km
149
Peltzer
Carolin
1984
 
5 km
154
Eßer
Stefan
Erkelenz
1972
 
5 km
167
Hecker
Dominik
1995
 
5 km
174
Kahle
Petra
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
181
Wübbeke
Silke
1976
 
5 km
182
Hohn
Stefanie
1991
 
5 km
185
Friedrichs
Udo
1970
 
5 km
189
Boxberg
Thomas
Erkelenz
1976
 
5 km
196
Günter
Philippe
Düsseldorf
1983
 
5 km
205
Franken
Katharina
1989
 
5 km
215
Heinze
Matthias
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
5 km
216
Heinemann
Paula
Viersen
1996
 
5 km
220
Vonhasselt
Dirk
WEGBERG
1969
 
5 km
224
Mones
Uli
1956
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
5 km
228
Hupe
Robert
1978
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
233
Jansen
Sandra
Krefeld
1983
 
5 km
237
Klein
Dirk
1978
 
5 km
239
Cremer
Daniel
1988
 
5 km
246
Niehoff
Henning
1977
 
5 km
247
Niehoff
Linus
2006
 
5 km
248
Röcher
Katrin
Jüchen
1963
Rhein-Erft-Runner
5 km
254
Lersch
Thomas
Niederkrüchten
1966
Privat
5 km
259
Schulze
Thomas
Düsseldorf
1970
 
5 km
263
Amjahad
Rayane
2007
 
5 km
268
Apostel
Philip
Mönchengladbach
2005
Kein
5 km
278
Karademir-Koc
Hülya
Aachen
1977
HundE
5 km
285
Saehsen
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
5 km
286
Saehsen
Simone
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
5 km
321
Hessling
Thomas
Hürth
1976
 
5 km
324
Dahmen
Florian
2000
ATV Biesel
5 km
330
Kuebarth
Angela
Korschenbroich
1970
Lauftreff Vorst
5 km
331
Prinz-Krüll
Gabriele
Kaarst
1967
BTV-Vorst
5 km
335
Küppenbender
Axel
Mönchengladbach
1970
 
5 km
337
Hausmann
Lars
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Mönchengladbach
2002
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
5 km
341
Hannen
Ann-Kristin
1978
 
5 km
344
Warkus
Nicole
1976
Lauftreff Wildpark
5 km
350
Wiesenberg
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1993
 
5 km
354
Gottlieb
Karsten
1962
 
5 km
362
Aßmann
Tobias
Mönchengladbach
1982
Nuss / Anaphylaxie Netzwerk...
5 km
378
Leiber
Ulrike
1988
 
5 km
380
de Graat
Jessica
Mönchengladbach
1989
LT MG - Volksgarten
5 km
382
Lahm
Julia
2004
Crefelder HTC
5 km
383
Hendrickx
Hans
Venlo
1947
Scopias Atletiek
5 km
390
Hüren
Anne
1988
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
391
Wille
Dirk
1973
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
392
Stormanns
Ulrich
1964
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
398
Baues
Martina
1969
 
5 km
399
Heising
Elvira
1959
 
5 km
407
Leszinski
Christoph
1967
Beachclub 2000
5 km
413
Knippertz
Heinrich
1950
Kein Verein
5 km
416
Kubissa
Peggy-Sue
Korschenbroich
1993
 
5 km
422
Scianna
Vincenzo
Düsseldorf
1996
G.s partinico running
5 km
424
Hampel
Dirk
Korschenbroich
1967
 
5 km
450
Schönfeld
Natalia
1973
 
5 km
453
Reiners
Hans Wilhelm
Mönchengladbach
1955
 
5 km
458
Lenz-Heinrichs
Maike
1984
 
5 km
460
Schmitz
Daniel
Brüggen
1977
OSC Waldniel
5 km
464
König
Gerd
1964
aus Spaß am Laufen
5 km
466
Rajter
Adam
Mönchengladbach
1978
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
472
Rajter
David
Mönchengladbach
2003
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
478
Schröder
Isabelle
1999
 
5 km
480
Atas
Ozan
1984
 
5 km
483
Wontroba
Mathias
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
499
Steffens
Ralf
1964
 
5 km
500
Bröxkes
Rolf
1952
ohne
5 km
501
Drechsler
Sarah
1988
ohne
5 km
502
Bröxkes
Alexandra
1974
ohne
5 km
503
Bröxkes
Amelie
2007
ohne
5 km
531
Wentzek
Felix-Yasin
2006
 
5 km
537
Theißen
Svenja
1985
 
5 km
538
Murroni
Tim
1985
 
5 km
549
Maywald
Desiree
Mönchengladbach
1981
TOMCF
5 km
550
Boeken
Ines
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
5 km
567
Gebhardt
Lothar
1965
SV Venrath
5 km
574
Haueisen
Simone
1968
Haui´s Laufteam
5 km
576
Haueisen
Jana
2004
Haui´s Laufteam
5 km
596
Ermisch
Patricia
Brüggen
1983
 
5 km
607
Müssen
Clemens
1963
Prosano Training Mönchengla...
5 km
608
Lommatzsch
Claudia
1968
Prosano Training Mönchengla...
5 km
611
Couson
Horst
1953
Prosano Training Mönchengla...
5 km
627
Everszumrode
Torben
1981
Mönchengladbacher LG
5 km
628
Wacker
Ute
Mönchengladbach
1977
Rheydter TV
5 km
630
Franken
Gabi
Erkelenz
1964
SFC Erkelenz
5 km
631
Franken
Bernd
Erkelenz
1961
SFC Erkelenz
5 km
632
Neunzig
Birgit
1960
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
5 km
633
Krings
Bettina
1960
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
5 km
634
Simonis-Bittenbr...
Annette
1970
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
5 km
635
Holter
Sabine
1983
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
5 km
636
Hausmann
Monika
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Mönchengladbach
1964
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
5 km
640
Cremer
Normann
Korschenbroich
2007
VfL Meutersweg
5 km
641
Mateusz
Kepa
Viersen
1994
RunningPerformancePL
5 km
650
Krumbe
Anne
1980
 
5 km
653
Baches
Eva
Viersen
1977
Luschenläufer
5 km
656
Bend
Tim
1985
 
5 km
659
Vierling
Julia
1971
 
5 km
660
Sandhoff
Peter
1946
 
5 km
662
Hödel
Ulrich
Viersen
1960
ASV Süchteln
5 km
663
Baues
Nicolas
Mönchengladbach
1999
 
5 km
664
Bachstein
Sandra
1982
 
5 km
665
Vitz
Birgit
1969
LT MG-Volksgarten
5 km
667
Vitz
Udo
1961
LT MG-Volksgarten
5 km
672
Lehnen
Christina
2003
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
673
Meis
Marita
1955
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
675
Solf
David
1980
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
676
Houben
Christiane
1966
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
682
Barkalova
Elena
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
5 km
688
Kuttig
Martin
1961
ÜFU
5 km
692
Jost
Peter
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
5 km
693
Jost
Nathalie
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
5 km
696
Weigang
Henrik
Korschenbroich
2007
VfB Korschenbroich
5 km
698
Weidenfeld
Sigrid
1958
 
5 km
703
Meißner
Patricia
1980
 
5 km
708
Irmer
Andreas
Grevenbroich
1968
 
5 km
709
Khayat
Patrick
1984
 
5 km
714
Borsch
Gerd
Mönchengladbach
1951
Drei Generationen Läufer
5 km
715
Borsch
Mark
Mönchengladbach
1977
Drei Generationen Läufer
5 km
719
Königs
Kira
1999
Actic Fitness Mönchengladba...
5 km
724
Bach
Daniela
Grevenbroich
1975
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd
5 km
727
Fischer
Stefan
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
5 km
738
Straub
Erik
1990
 
5 km
739
Straub
Tamara
1991
 
5 km
746
Faulhaber
Fabio
2001
OSC Waldniel
5 km
747
Zwarg
Jan-Bastian
2001
OSC Waldniel
5 km
749
Titzkus
Frederike
2007
OSC Waldniel
5 km
750
Jochum
Hannah
2006
OSC Waldniel
5 km
755
Otten
Dieter
1937
Korschenbroicher LC
5 km
766
Eckers
Mona
2002
Team Gymnasium Korschenbroich
5 km
767
Maaßen
Eva
1986
Dreambig Sportsclub
5 km
769
Heistermann
Gerd
1958
Hamm
5 km
770
Heistermann
Thomas
1957
LT MG-Volksgarten
5 km
773
Lanske
Kristian
1981
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
5 km
778
Alders
Yannik
1995
 
5 km
779
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
1949
TSV Kaldenkirchen
5 km
785
Pietron
Christoph
1963
LT Pongs
5 km
786
Diebowski
Jessica
1988
LT Pongs
5 km
787
Hauchler
Marc
1985
LT Pongs
5 km
789
Kledtke
Stephan
1992
 
5 km
790
Fleischer
Jana
1997
 
5 km
796
Hoffmann
Jürgen
korschenbroich
1960
Team Medi-Gym
5 km
799
Hommes
Nora
1985
 
5 km
811
Vonberg
Klaus
1963
NEW Runners
5 km
812
Nyskens
Andreas
1968
NEW Runners
5 km
813
Ponto
Martina
1968
NEW Runners
5 km
819
Köhler
Silke
1975
LT MG-Volksgarten
5 km
824
le
Tin
Mönchengladbachen
1990
Mönchengladbacher LG
5 km
825
Grohmann
Ralf
Mönchengladbach
1964
Lauftreff Wickrath
5 km
827
Wicht
Thomas
1973
Taem Gymnasium Korschenbroich
5 km
828
Wicht
Justus
2007
Taem Gymnasium Korschenbroich
5 km
832
Hornung
Christian
1968
TV Rheindahlen
5 km
833
Vernikov
Sonja
2001
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff...
5 km
837
Allwicher
Frank
Wegberg
1967
Privat
5 km
839
Glässer
Harald
1968
SG ZONS
5 km
840
Fischer
Sabine
1961
SG ZONS
5 km
843
Karr
Thomas
1965
SG ZONS
5 km
846
Datta
Victoria
2003
LAZ Mönchengladbach
5 km
848
Melka
Sarah
1986
Rulkas
5 km
849
Rudolf
Viktor
1986
Rulkas
5 km
852
Georgiev
Radostin
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
5 km
855
Braun
Andreas
Dormagen
1963
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
5 km
856
Titzkus
Volker
1975
OSC Waldniel
5 km
888
Jacobs
Kay
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
999
Raeder
Axel
1986
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
1111
Schliebusch
Elmar
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km