StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2002
Huber
Katrin
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Jüngst
Eva
Jüchen
1974
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Günther
Thorsten
Mönchengladbach
1974
Team Sternenkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Esser
Daniel
1979
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Mertens
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Menard
Viktoria
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Wehres
Bianca
1973
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Marcel
Steyer
Mönchengladbach
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Dahmen
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Baehr
Stefan
Bonn
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Müller
Stefan
1962
Voithian Running Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2014
Brenner
Thomas
1991
Voithian Running Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2015
Bulle
Ralf
Mönchengladbach
1965
Urmel hnk
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2016
Peil
Bernd
Jüchen
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2017
Haushälter
René
Mönchengladbach
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2018
Gurski
Bernhard
Mönchengladbach
1952
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2019
Hergett
Nicole
Tönisvorst
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2020
Mergenthal
Susanne
Viersen
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2021
Doffek
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2023
Esser
Jan
Mönchengladbach
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2024
Tellers
Ralph
Heinsberg
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2025
Buda
Erwin
Willich
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2026
Kettner
Robert
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2027
Klein
Marion
Mönchengladbach
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2028
Pesch
Stefan
Mönchengladbach
1976
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2029
Rosenberger
Tim
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2030
Mayr
Eva
Mönchengladbach
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2031
Jochen
Heyer
Mönchengladbach
1971
Lauftreff Wickrath
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2032
Hussein
Hikmat
Moenchnengladbach
1982
Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2034
Susanne
Becker
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2035
Detzner
Miriam
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2036
Klinkenberg
Tobias
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2037
Timo
Brand
Westkirchen
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2038
Saathoff
Rene
1973
Outdoor-Spirit.de
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2039
Krüers
Elina
Jüchen
1997
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2040
Kremer
Roger
Mönchengladbach
1974
Turnerschaft Lürrip
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2041
Josephs
Benjamin
Neuss
1980
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2042
Braeuer
Sebastian
1983
DE´37 Racing Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2043
Jacobs
Frank
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2045
Griebel
Kathrin
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2046
Griebel
Simon
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
12
Wyen
Achim
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
13
Fomferra
Nicole
Mönchengladbach
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
14
Peysang
Andreas
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
15
Mertens
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
10 km - NEW-Lauf
16
Roski
Philipp
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
18
Melanie
Küsters
Mönchengladbach
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
20
Nowacki
Vanessa
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
21
Günther
Ute
Mönchengladbach
1970
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
23
Jansen
Kirsten
Erkelenz
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
24
Krummen
Jenni
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
25
Köhler
Marion
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
26
Köhler
Timo
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
27
Baehr
Stefan
Bonn
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
10 km - NEW-Lauf
34
Leyers
Claudia
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
36
Hambloch
Elena
1973
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
37
Friesen
Siegfried
1985
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
38
Nini
Markus
1978
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
39
Macfalda
Daniel
1991
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
40
Poos
Alexander
1989
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
43
Juan
Paniagua
1966
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
48
Odendahl
Sabine
Wegberg
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
49
Christina
Gerards
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
50
Piel
Iris
Mönchengladbach
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
51
Luszczak
Nicole
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
52
Wacker
Marcel
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
53
Federspiel
Silke
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
54
Goldschmidt
Dirk
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
57
Haberland
Tim
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
60
Adrians
Jörg
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
61
Adrians
Tanja
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
62
Sieben
Mario
Mönchengladbach
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
63
Hochhausen
Volker
Mönchengladbach
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
64
Hoeren
David
Mönchengladbach
1984
Team Jim Bob
10 km - NEW-Lauf
65
Steves
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
67
Harald
Bremke
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
68
Lemm
Christian
Haan-Gruiten
1976
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
10 km - NEW-Lauf
70
Klose
Christian
1967
./.
10 km - NEW-Lauf
75
Hommers
Jennifer
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
81
Berghaus
Sandra
Mönchengladbach
1972
AGITAR
10 km - NEW-Lauf
82
Fandrich
Simone
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
83
Wegers
Swen
Grefrath
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
84
Andreas
Theißen
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
85
Klose
Florian
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
90
Stommel
Kira
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
91
Verena
Gube
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
93
Valentin
Lars
Willich
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
96
Stecher
Thomas
1967
TomAte
10 km - NEW-Lauf
100
Batzdorf
Thorsten
1980
Gute Laune Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
101
Wanninger
Petra
1979
Gute Laune Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
106
Gather
Verena
Willich
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
108
Gilleßen
Andreas
Mönchengladbach
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
109
Fervers
Bernhard
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
110
Jost
Stefanie
Viersen
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
112
Oehlen
Ulrich
Viersen
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
114
Sascha
Schallenburger
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
115
Bierbaum
Kristina
Mönchengladbach
1990
TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
116
Stoffelsma
Karin
1973
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
117
Berghausen
Vera
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
120
Ohlig
Corinna
Mönchengladbach
1971
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
122
Voigt
Hans-Dieter
1958
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
123
Romberg
Kathrin
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
126
Valentin
Moritz
1988
H.D.T.
10 km - NEW-Lauf
127
Lendzion
Rafael
Mönchengladbach
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
131
Mohd Ali
Emmi
Jüchen
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
134
Theves
Jörg
Mönchengladbach
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
135
Theves
Lukas
Mönchengladbach
2001
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
137
Honf
Martin
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
140
Theuerzeit
Tina
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
141
Wittwer
Ursula
Mönchengladbach
1963
FF 10/18 lott jonn
10 km - NEW-Lauf
142
Jakobs
Hubert
1975
LIVING FUTURE
10 km - NEW-Lauf
143
Stöcker
Christine
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
144
Baltus
Thomas
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
145
Hefen
Daniela
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
147
Christine
Schröders
Jüchen
1958
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
150
Stimoli
Oxana
Viersen
1973
TopRun Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
151
Frentzen
Marcel
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
152
Klasing
Joachim
Mönchengladbach
1965
Turnerschaft Lürrip
10 km - NEW-Lauf
153
Ohmes
Ramon
Bedburg
1965
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
155
Schnitzler
Anke
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
156
Röhrkasten
Axel
1955
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
157
Robens
Oliver
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
158
Bon
Sascha
Grefrath, Niederrhein
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
159
Moldenhauer
Kai
1983
OeMF Running
10 km - NEW-Lauf
160
Hansen
Matthias
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
161
Hansen
Ruth
1966
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
10 km - NEW-Lauf
162
Müller
Sebastian
Hagen
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
163
Dotzel
Elisa
Hagen
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
164
Stjepovic
Zoran
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
165
Roth
Sina
Mönchengladbach
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
166
Parasiliti
Alessandro
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
168
Koster
Björn
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
169
Lehnen
Klaus
Brüggen
1971
vereinslos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
170
Byns
Siobhan Carolin
Mönchengladbach
1996
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
171
Liebert
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
172
Heitzig
Nadine
Kempen
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
173
Kaisers
Sonja
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
175
Kaisers
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
176
Jaek
Tanja
Viersen
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
177
Bunjes
Philip
1976
Einzelstarter
10 km - NEW-Lauf
178
Röder
Heiner
1972
Einzelstarter
10 km - NEW-Lauf
179
Koch
Kerstin
Mönchengladbach
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
183
Barkies
Stephan
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
184
Heumann
Kora
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
186
Wittmann
Sabrina
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
187
Beenen
Marvin
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
188
Gesthuysen
Jonas
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
17
Gasperetti
Sara
Mönchengladbach
1968
NEW Runners
5 km
35
Meisterfeld
Anja
1980
Voithian Running Team
5 km
41
Boegershausen
Andreas
1982
Voithian Running Team
5 km
42
Prokhorov
Daniil
1994
Voithian Running Team
5 km
71
Klose
Annika
1996
 
5 km
72
Krauß
Alexander
1996
 
5 km
76
Selder
Hayri
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
78
Klingen
Sandra
1985
 
5 km
79
Waldmin
Rebecca
1993
 
5 km
80
Küsters
Timm
Viersen
1988
 
5 km
86
Janik
Martha
1994
 
5 km
87
Becherer
Melanie
Kaarst
1999
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
89
Sabine
Becherer
Kaarst
1965
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
94
Claßen
Melanie
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
95
Eumes-Spürkmann
Inga
1989
 
5 km
97
Kothen
Marianne
Korschenbroich
1974
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
98
Kothen
Ralf
Korschenbroich
1961
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
102
Scott
Britta
Viersen
1978
 
5 km
103
Förster
Andrea
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
119
Sittertz
Silke
1991
 
5 km
121
Götz
Anna Bea
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
124
Wons
Nadine
Korschenbroich
1989
 
5 km
129
Seidler
Jenny
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
130
Khasendar-Seidler
Alexander
Viersen
1979
 
5 km
132
Franke
Dennis
1991
Biertrinker mit Herz
5 km
133
Janocha
Julia
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
5 km
136
Riehl
Dominic
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
5 km
146
Hefen
Lisa
2003
 
5 km
148
Stemmer
Laura
Jüchen
1994
ATV Biesel
5 km
149
Peltzer
Carolin
1984
 
5 km
154
Eßer
Stefan
Erkelenz
1972
 
5 km
167
Hecker
Dominik
1995
 
5 km
174
Kahle
Petra
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
181
Wübbeke
Silke
1976
 
5 km
182
Hohn
Stefanie
1991
 
5 km
185
Friedrichs
Udo
1970
 
5 km
73
Schaffrath
Heidi
Niederkrüchten
1970
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
74
Schaffrath
Malte
Niederkrüchten
1998
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
113
Havers
Nadine
Wegberg
1985
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
138
Siewert
Janina
1990
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
104
Förster
Clara Luna
Viersen
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
105
Förster
Merlin
Viersen
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
107
Everszumrode
Paul
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
128
Fomferra
Lucas
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
139
Brüggen
Nina
Bergheim
2009
LAV Habbelrath
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
8001
Schippers
Birgit
1977
Schneckenköniginnen
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8002
Hermann-Maßmann
Heidi
Titz
1962
Schneckenkönigin
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8003
Cremer
Rita
Titz
1963
Schneckenkönigin
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8004
Detzner
Claudia
1961
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
19
Thiel
Helga
Mönchengladbach
1961
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
28
Kelzenberg
Lydia
Jüchen
1964
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
29
Mährle
Nathalie
1969
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
30
Brings
Stefanie
1964
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
31
Freiberg
Andrea
1970
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
32
Strauch
Diana
1971
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
45
Brings
Michelle
1993
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
46
Erberich
Sandra
1971
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
47
Schurig
Claudia
1974
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
56
Lenders
Konni
1967
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
58
Meier
Uschi
1963
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
59
Brossog
Doris
1969
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
69
Dresen
Walter
mönchengladbach
1941
RTV 1847
10 km Nordic-Walking
92
Klein
Katrin
1973
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
118
Kaumanns
Ellen
Mönchengladbach
1954
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
125
Dimic
Maja
Mönchengladbach
1949
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
180
Mones
Beate
Mönchengladbach
1968
Schlauchi on tour
10 km Nordic-Walking
9001
Köhler
Anna
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9002
Köhler
Paula
Mönchengladbach
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9003
Selder
Hendrik
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9004
Hüsges
Mara
Grevenbroich
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9005
Andelefski
Marlon
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9006
Everszumrode
Felix
Mönchengladbach
2014
 
400 m Bambini
9007
Burg
Jonas
2014
 
400 m Bambini
9008
Burg
Julia
2012
 
400 m Bambini