StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2002
Huber
Katrin
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Jüngst
Eva
Jüchen
1974
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Günther
Thorsten
Mönchengladbach
1974
Team Sternenkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Esser
Daniel
1979
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Mertens
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Menard
Viktoria
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Wehres
Bianca
1973
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Marcel
Steyer
Mönchengladbach
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Dahmen
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Baehr
Stefan
Bonn
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Müller
Stefan
1962
Voithian Running Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2014
Brenner
Thomas
1991
Voithian Running Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2015
Bulle
Ralf
Mönchengladbach
1965
Urmel hnk
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2016
Peil
Bernd
Jüchen
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2017
Adrians
Tanja
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2018
Gurski
Bernhard
Mönchengladbach
1952
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2019
Hergett
Nicole
Tönisvorst
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2020
Mergenthal
Susanne
Viersen
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2021
Doffek
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2023
Esser
Jan
Mönchengladbach
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2024
Tellers
Ralph
Heinsberg
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2025
Buda
Erwin
Willich
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2026
Kettner
Robert
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2027
Klein
Marion
Mönchengladbach
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2028
Pesch
Stefan
Mönchengladbach
1976
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2029
Rosenberger
Tim
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2030
Mayr
Eva
Mönchengladbach
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2031
Jochen
Heyer
Mönchengladbach
1971
Lauftreff Wickrath
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2032
Hussein
Hikmat
Moenchnengladbach
1982
Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2034
Susanne
Becker
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2035
Detzner
Miriam
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2036
Klinkenberg
Tobias
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2037
Brand
Timo
Westkirchen
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2038
Saathoff
Rene
1973
Outdoor-Spirit.de
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2039
Krüers
Elina
Jüchen
1997
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2040
Kremer
Roger
Mönchengladbach
1974
Turnerschaft Lürrip
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2041
Josephs
Benjamin
Neuss
1980
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2042
Braeuer
Sebastian
1983
DE´37 Racing Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2043
Jacobs
Frank
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2045
Griebel
Kathrin
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2046
Griebel
Simon
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2047
Krüll
Dennis
Mönchengladbach
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2048
Klütsch
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2049
Keusch
Frank
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2050
Stabno
Sebastian
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2051
Thorsten
Küppers
Mönchengladbach
1973
Bunert MG
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2052
Schröder
Florian
Wegberg
1994
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2053
Böttcher
Henning
1981
Untouchables Paderborn e.V.
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2054
Mihoub
Riadh
1967
Pace Pack Runners
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2056
Dirnberger
Robert
Mönchengladbach
1993
M.Gladbacher TV 1848
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2057
Kraft
Oliver
Mönchengladbach
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2058
von Oppenkowski
Roman
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2059
Kai
Bolleßen
Mönchengladbach
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2060
Rath
Frank
Jüchen
1961
TV Hochneukirch
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2061
Höges
Andreas
1990
Spfr. Neersbroich
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2062
Baur
Jochen
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2063
Titze
Michael
Erkelenz
1989
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2064
Vincke
Christian
Schwalmtal
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2065
Schmitz
Peter
Mönchengladbach
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2066
Wehner
Meike
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2067
Metzmacher
Carsten
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2068
Wingerath
Stefan
Mönchengladbach
1974
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2069
Wehner
Markus
Korschenbroich
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2070
Alex-Schrammen
Catrin
Mönchengladbach
1967
TV 1848
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2071
Bahnen
Roman
Korschenbroich
1970
FlatLandRunners Korschenbro...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2072
Müller
Maximilian
Viersen
1988
TV Erkelenz
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2073
Och
Max
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2074
Musiol
Stefan
1986
LT MG-Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2075
Hurtmanns
Claudia
1979
Fit für 10 2016
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2076
Hurtmanns
Jochen
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2077
Alexander
Böhmer
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2078
Hoffmann
Marius
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2079
Kubitze
Alexander
Erkelenz
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2080
Jülicher
Tim
1979
Team Jim Bob
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2081
Schmitz
Günter
Korschenbroich
1960
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2082
Kroll
Dawid
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2083
Bolz
Heinz Gerd
Wegberg
1962
Lauftreff Wickrath
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2084
Steigels
Helmut
Korschenbroich
1954
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2085
Padberg
Stefan
1969
TV Erkelenz
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2086
Reinartz
Christoph
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2087
Quaß
Christian
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2088
Schnock
Kristina
Mönchengladbach
1980
Flatland Runners Korschenbr...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2089
Terhaag
Andreas
1968
FDP Landtagsfraktion NRW
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2090
Cremer
Catharina
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2091
Van Düren
Willi
Geldern
1951
UMG Roadrunner Geldern
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2092
Obradovic
Frank
1968
UMG Roadrunner
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2093
Peters
Dirk
Mönchengladbach
1978
Better Jäger
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2094
Hilden
Holger
Jüchen
1969
RHEIN ERFT Runner
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2095
Scherling
Gerrit
1987
Bar Plastique
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2096
de Graat
Luisa
Mönchengladbach
1969
LT MG - Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2097
de Graat
Albrecht
Mönchengladbach
1962
LT MG - Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2098
Weiss
Andreas
Mönchengladbach
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2099
Teschler
Ulrich
Mönchengladbach
1949
Marathonteam Online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2100
Kox
Jochen
1971
funlaufen.de
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2101
Illie
Jan-Niclas
Mönchengladbach
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2102
Paulussen
Oliver
1968
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2103
Dyck
Annika
1994
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2104
Arndt
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2105
Schnock
Stefan
Mönchengladbach
1979
Flat Land Runner LT Maratho...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2106
Hellwig
Denise
1990
Aachener TG
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2107
Boukes
Andrea
1977
ASV Süchteln
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2108
Geller
Oliver
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2109
Sánchez Garrido
Daniel
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2110
Gisela
Schumacher
Viersen
1964
Fit für 10 2008
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2111
Denker
David
Mönchengladbach
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2112
Franek
Florian
Mönchengladbach
1979
LG Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2113
Migas
Melanie
Grevenbroich
1974
Rhein Erft Runner
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
12
Wyen
Achim
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
13
Fomferra
Nicole
Mönchengladbach
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
14
Peysang
Andreas
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
15
Mertens
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
10 km - NEW-Lauf
16
Roski
Philipp
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
18
Melanie
Küsters
Mönchengladbach
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
20
Nowacki
Vanessa
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
21
Günther
Ute
Mönchengladbach
1970
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
23
Jansen
Kirsten
Erkelenz
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
24
Krummen
Jenni
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
25
Köhler
Marion
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
26
Köhler
Timo
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
27
Baehr
Stefan
Bonn
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
10 km - NEW-Lauf
34
Leyers
Claudia
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
36
Hambloch
Elena
1973
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
37
Friesen
Siegfried
1985
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
38
Nini
Markus
1978
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
39
Macfalda
Daniel
1991
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
40
Poos
Alexander
1989
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
43
Juan
Paniagua
1966
Voithian Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
48
Odendahl
Sabine
Wegberg
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
49
Christina
Gerards
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
50
Piel
Iris
Mönchengladbach
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
51
Luszczak
Nicole
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
52
Wacker
Marcel
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
53
Federspiel
Silke
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
54
Goldschmidt
Dirk
Mönchengladbach
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
57
Haberland
Tim
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
60
Adrians
Jörg
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
61
Klosa
Florian
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
62
Sieben
Mario
Mönchengladbach
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
63
Hochhausen
Volker
Mönchengladbach
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
64
Hoeren
David
Mönchengladbach
1984
Team Jim Bob
10 km - NEW-Lauf
65
Steves
Patrick
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
67
Harald
Bremke
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
68
Lemm
Christian
Haan-Gruiten
1976
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
10 km - NEW-Lauf
70
Klose
Christian
1967
./.
10 km - NEW-Lauf
75
Hommers
Jennifer
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
81
Berghaus
Sandra
Mönchengladbach
1972
AGITAR
10 km - NEW-Lauf
82
Fandrich
Simone
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
83
Wegers
Swen
Grefrath
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
84
Andreas
Theißen
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
85
Klose
Florian
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
90
Stommel
Kira
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
91
Verena
Gube
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
93
Valentin
Lars
Willich
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
96
Stecher
Thomas
1967
TomAte
10 km - NEW-Lauf
100
Batzdorf
Thorsten
1980
Gute Laune Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
101
Wanninger
Petra
1979
Gute Laune Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
106
Gather
Verena
Willich
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
108
Gilleßen
Andreas
Mönchengladbach
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
109
Fervers
Bernhard
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
110
Jost
Stefanie
Viersen
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
112
Oehlen
Ulrich
Viersen
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
114
Sascha
Schallenburger
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
115
Bierbaum
Kristina
Mönchengladbach
1990
TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
116
Stoffelsma
Karin
1973
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
117
Berghausen
Vera
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
120
Ohlig
Corinna
Mönchengladbach
1971
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
122
Voigt
Hans-Dieter
1958
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
123
Romberg
Kathrin
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
126
Valentin
Moritz
1988
H.D.T.
10 km - NEW-Lauf
127
Lendzion
Rafael
Mönchengladbach
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
131
Mohd Ali
Emmi
Jüchen
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
134
Theves
Jörg
Mönchengladbach
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
135
Theves
Lukas
Mönchengladbach
2001
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
137
Honf
Martin
Mönchengladbach
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
140
Theuerzeit
Tina
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
141
Wittwer
Ursula
Mönchengladbach
1963
FF 10/18 lott jonn
10 km - NEW-Lauf
142
Jakobs
Hubert
1975
LIVING FUTURE
10 km - NEW-Lauf
143
Stöcker
Christine
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
144
Baltus
Thomas
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
145
Hefen
Daniela
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
147
Christine
Schröders
Jüchen
1958
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
150
Stimoli
Oxana
Viersen
1973
TopRun Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
151
Frentzen
Marcel
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
152
Klasing
Joachim
Mönchengladbach
1965
Turnerschaft Lürrip
10 km - NEW-Lauf
153
Ohmes
Ramon
Bedburg
1965
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
155
Schnitzler
Anke
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
156
Röhrkasten
Axel
1955
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
157
Robens
Oliver
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
158
Bon
Sascha
Grefrath, Niederrhein
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
159
Moldenhauer
Kai
1983
OeMF Running
10 km - NEW-Lauf
160
Hansen
Matthias
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
161
Hansen
Ruth
1966
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
10 km - NEW-Lauf
162
Müller
Sebastian
Hagen
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
163
Dotzel
Elisa
Hagen
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
164
Stjepovic
Zoran
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
165
Roth
Sina
Mönchengladbach
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
166
Parasiliti
Alessandro
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
168
Koster
Björn
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
169
Lehnen
Klaus
Brüggen
1971
vereinslos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
170
Byns
Siobhan Carolin
Mönchengladbach
1996
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
171
Liebert
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
172
Heitzig
Nadine
Kempen
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
173
Kaisers
Sonja
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
175
Kaisers
Michael
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
176
Jaek
Tanja
Viersen
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
177
Bunjes
Philip
1976
Einzelstarter
10 km - NEW-Lauf
178
Röder
Heiner
1972
Einzelstarter
10 km - NEW-Lauf
179
Koch
Kerstin
Mönchengladbach
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
183
Barkies
Stephan
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
184
Heumann
Kora
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
186
Wittmann
Sabrina
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
187
Beenen
Marvin
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
188
Gesthuysen
Jonas
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
190
Schippers
Markus
HEINSBERG
1968
BSG SIG COMBIBLOC
10 km - NEW-Lauf
191
Poppe
Ingo
Mönchengladbach
1973
Turnerschaft Lürrip
10 km - NEW-Lauf
193
Hormes
Dietmar
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
194
Rosenberger
Erwin
1957
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
195
Rosenberger
Lucas
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
197
Daams
Manuel
1986
TSV Otterndorf
10 km - NEW-Lauf
198
Neugebauer
Egbert
1962
Pier-Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
199
Boutros
Matthias
1973
Pier-Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
200
Kasimir
Torben
Hückelhoven
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
206
Hahnemann
Johannes
Neuss
1975
Erdinger
10 km - NEW-Lauf
207
Becker
Christina
1976
Erdinger
10 km - NEW-Lauf
208
Ess
Stephan
Viersen
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
211
Scott
Frank
Viersen
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
212
Koll
Sandra
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
213
Remy
Koll
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
214
Von Krüchten
Ines
Erkelenz
1967
ESV Rheinland
10 km - NEW-Lauf
217
Morjan
Hendrik
Erkelenz
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
218
Henrichs
Kirsten
Mönchengladbach
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
219
Vivien
Marschke
Erkelenz
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
221
Heimann
Monika
1964
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
223
Mones
Heike
1964
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
10 km - NEW-Lauf
225
Ebel
Thomas
1964
Marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
227
Burtscheidt
Franz
Düsseldorf
1960
LT Düsseldorf
10 km - NEW-Lauf
231
Hilgers
Christian
Mönchengladbach
1979
Die Alemanen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
232
Becht
Andreas
1978
Die Alemanen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
234
Kremers
Markus
Waldfeucht
1973
Triathlon Waldfeucht
10 km - NEW-Lauf
235
Zirpins
Elke
1958
Kein Verein
10 km - NEW-Lauf
236
Zirpins
Hans
1958
Kein Verein
10 km - NEW-Lauf
238
Strötges-Achatz
Andrea
München
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
240
Bultmann
Claudius
Viersen
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
241
Single
Hans-Karsten
Mönchengladbach
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
242
Schiffers
Kristin
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
243
Oellers
Udo
Erkelenz
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
244
Satici
Adem
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
249
Kalde
Dagmar
Mönchengladbach
1962
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
250
Gülpen
Norbert
Mönchengladbach
1960
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
251
Turulski
Natalie
Mönchengladbach
1995
Beutlin
10 km - NEW-Lauf
252
Scheemann
Christoph
Korschenbroich
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
253
Liesen
Christopher
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
255
Wenning
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
256
Hofmann
Daniel
Korschenbroich
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
260
Lehmann
Sarah
Mönchengladbach
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
261
Heinle
Thomas
Mönchengladbach
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
262
Lintjens
Thomas
Nettetal
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
264
Hilberg
Wibke
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
265
Vom Dorp
Uwe
Jüchen
1967
RunforFun HighNewChurch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
266
Vom Dorp
Andrea
Jüchen
1972
RunforFun HighNewChurch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
267
Noever
Frank
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
269
Witteberg
Tommy
1977
Runners Of Ruhrpott
10 km - NEW-Lauf
270
Krause
Sarah
1988
Runners Of Ruhrpott
10 km - NEW-Lauf
271
Contzen
Florian
mönchengladbach
1979
Team #immerweiter
10 km - NEW-Lauf
272
Heinrichs
Sandra
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
273
Wildenberg
Simon
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
274
Halamoda
Rafael
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
275
Kronen
Jens
Mönchengladbach
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
276
Ebel
Miriam
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
277
Ebel
Laura
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
279
Perlick
Ute
Mönchengladbach
1971
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
280
Wolters
Thomas
1994
Beutlin
10 km - NEW-Lauf
282
Joerißen
Werner
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
283
Hahn
Marcel
Korschenbroich
1971
Funlaufen.de
10 km - NEW-Lauf
284
Weller
Marc
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
287
Padberg
Stefan
1969
TV Erkelenz
10 km - NEW-Lauf
288
Padberg
Anne
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
289
Schmitz
Ulf
Korschenbroich
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
290
Ewald-Baum
Harald
Mönchengladbach
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
291
Hüsges
Thomas
Kempen
1965
Kempen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
292
Hüsges
Maren
Geldern
1991
Kempen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
293
Köller
Mathias
Mönchengladbach
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
294
Köller
Christian
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
295
Otten
Andreas
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
297
Heinrichs
Christoph
Hückelhoven
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
298
Rohrbach
Ramona
Wegberg
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
299
Hug
Ute
Linnich
1964
LG Ameln/Linnich
10 km - NEW-Lauf
300
Hug
Thomas
Linnich
1965
ohne
10 km - NEW-Lauf
301
Van Roy
Ward
Arendonk
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
303
Reinartz
Julia
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
304
Wittek
Simon
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
307
Elter
Sonja
Mönchengladbach
1985
Dreambig Sportsclub
10 km - NEW-Lauf
308
Strecker
Uwe
Heinsberg-Waldenrath
1960
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
326
Witte
Stefanie
Heinsberg
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
329
Kruschinski
Alexander
Erkelenz
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
332
Hrissohoidis
Niko
Mönchengladbach
1990
OSC Waldniel
10 km - NEW-Lauf
334
Hausmann
Rolf
Mönchengladbach
1964
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
10 km - NEW-Lauf
336
Krüger
Arndt
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
339
Kater
Nina
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
340
Szymanski
Rafal
Remscheid
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
342
Hannen
Christian
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
346
Schulz
Uli
Mönchengladbach
1966
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
347
Kaplan
Karsten
Nettetal
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
348
Nellessen
Christoph
Viersen
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
349
Karolina
Nagel
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
351
Wehner
Stephan
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
352
Achten
Stephanie
Mönchengladbach
1985
-
10 km - NEW-Lauf
353
Hamacher
Thomas
Jüchen
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
356
Ruhrmann
Gitti
Erkelenz
1960
Tri Team Maxmo
10 km - NEW-Lauf
357
Fels
Heike
Mönchengladbach
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
358
Fels
Frank
Mönchengladbach
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
359
Milde
Ralf
Mönchengladbach
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
360
Reuter
Sarah
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
361
Fabian
Matthias
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
363
Aßmann
Heidrun
Mönchengladbach
1983
Dreambig Sports Club
10 km - NEW-Lauf
365
Steffens
Wilma
Erkelenz
1960
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
366
Tholen-Laurs
Irmgard
Waldfeucht
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
367
Bunke
Claudia
Mönchengladbach
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
368
Fenger
Yvonne
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
369
Cosemans
Jens
Aachen
1982
DLC Aachen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
375
Peters
Stefan
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
376
Rosema
Volker
Mönchengladbach
1967
Willich People - JVA Racing...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
377
Eloo
Sebastian
Tönisvorst
1989
Willich People - JVA Racing...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
379
Arts
Peter
Mönchengladbach
1956
Niersrunner
10 km - NEW-Lauf
381
Lahm
Andreas
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
384
Hunecke
Otto
Mönchengladbach
1948
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
385
Beckers
Simon
1985
Energie-Team NEW
10 km - NEW-Lauf
386
Meller
Franzi
1986
Energie-Team NEW
10 km - NEW-Lauf
387
Frentzen
Carina
1988
Energie-Team NEW
10 km - NEW-Lauf
388
Ko
Sascha
1979
Energie-Team NEW
10 km - NEW-Lauf
389
Huber
Nikola
1975
Energie-Team NEW
10 km - NEW-Lauf
394
Becker
Martina
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
397
Krautschick
Mario
Hückelhoven
1972
Krickelberg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
402
Michaelis
Björn
Mönchengladbach
1976
Maarstreet Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
403
Lowis
Klemens
Erkelenz
1963
I2 Fitness
10 km - NEW-Lauf
404
Dretzke
Jürgern
Mönchengladbach
1967
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
408
Schiffer
Rainer
Jüchen
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
409
Hawinkels
Emile
Mönchengladbach
1971
AV SjDWieke
10 km - NEW-Lauf
410
Döring
Joachim
Wegberg
1973
TC Wegberg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
412
Peltzer
Carolin
Willich
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
415
Szepan
Doris
Erkelenz
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
417
Lutz
Maximilian
Aachen
1995
SSV-Rheydt e.V.
10 km - NEW-Lauf
418
Mnietzkowski
Ralf
1961
AH Sparta Gerderath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
420
Lang
Eike
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
423
Berger
Jens
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
425
Hinkelmann
Christian
Mönchengladbach
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
426
Palmen
Ruth
Waldfeucht
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
432
Riewe
Barbara
Mönchengladbach
1964
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
434
Buhmeier
Ayla
1993
Lamatastisch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
435
Buhmeier
Sven
1989
Lamatastisch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
436
Groterath
Jan
1996
Lamatastisch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
437
Bezverchov
Marina
1993
Lamatastisch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
439
Roman
Campos Gimbert
1979
Los 4 Cojos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
440
Jorge
Martín
1984
Los 4 Cojos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
441
Diego
Pena
1982
Los 4 Cojos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
442
Luis
Perez
1975
Los 4 Cojos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
444
Lehnen
Zoe
2004
ASV Süchteln
10 km - NEW-Lauf
446
Kaletta
Sylvia
Mönchengladbach
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
447
Thelen
Helmut
Düsseldorf
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
448
Cyran
Sven
MG
1991
Sebastiangrill
10 km - NEW-Lauf
449
Koenen
Michael
Brüggen
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
451
Strack
Fabian
Mönchengladbach
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
452
Borghans
Robin
1994
OSC Waldniel
10 km - NEW-Lauf
455
Herbst
Christian
Wegberg
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
457
Fort
Diego
Mönchengladbach
1982
LG Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
459
Schmergal
Monika
Bergisch Gladbach
1952
LT Paffrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
461
Grobholz
Melanie
Erkelenz
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
462
Haas
Rene
Schwalmtal
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
11
Forg
Katja
1971
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
17
Gasperetti
Sara
Mönchengladbach
1968
NEW Runners
5 km
22
Voigt
Karin
1964
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
33
Bleichert
Beate
1963
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
35
Meisterfeld
Anja
1980
Voithian Running Team
5 km
41
Boegershausen
Andreas
1982
Voithian Running Team
5 km
42
Prokhorov
Daniil
1994
Voithian Running Team
5 km
44
Giljam
Silke
1974
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
55
Hauser
Andreas
1968
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
66
Jacobs
Kay
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
66
Halbe-Dreyer
Elke
1967
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
71
Klose
Annika
1996
 
5 km
72
Krauß
Alexander
1996
 
5 km
76
Selder
Hayri
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
77
Radermacher-Atha...
Martha
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
77
Raeder
Axel
1986
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
78
Klingen
Sandra
1985
 
5 km
79
Waldmin
Rebecca
1993
 
5 km
80
Küsters
Timm
Viersen
1988
 
5 km
86
Janik
Martha
1994
 
5 km
87
Becherer
Melanie
Kaarst
1999
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
88
Corsten
Marcus
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
89
Sabine
Becherer
Kaarst
1965
DJK Novesia 1919 Neuss
5 km
94
Claßen
Melanie
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
95
Eumes-Spürkmann
Inga
1989
 
5 km
97
Kothen
Marianne
Korschenbroich
1974
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
98
Kothen
Ralf
Korschenbroich
1961
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
99
Drusel
Jürgen
1966
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
102
Scott
Britta
Viersen
1978
 
5 km
103
Förster
Andrea
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
111
Schliebusch
Elmar
1977
NEW CoolRunners
5 km
119
Sittertz
Silke
1991
 
5 km
121
Götz
Anna Bea
Mönchengladbach
1979
 
5 km
124
Wons
Nadine
Korschenbroich
1989
 
5 km
129
Seidler
Jenny
Viersen
1981
 
5 km
130
Khasendar-Seidler
Alexander
Viersen
1979
 
5 km
132
Franke
Dennis
1991
Biertrinker mit Herz
5 km
133
Janocha
Julia
Mönchengladbach
1995
 
5 km
136
Riehl
Dominic
Mönchengladbach
1983
 
5 km
146
Hefen
Lisa
2003
 
5 km
148
Stemmer
Laura
Jüchen
1994
ATV Biesel
5 km
149
Peltzer
Carolin
1984
 
5 km
154
Eßer
Stefan
Erkelenz
1972
 
5 km
167
Hecker
Dominik
1995
 
5 km
174
Kahle
Petra
Mönchengladbach
1976
 
5 km
181
Wübbeke
Silke
1976
 
5 km
182
Hohn
Stefanie
1991
 
5 km
185
Friedrichs
Udo
1970
 
5 km
189
Boxberg
Thomas
Erkelenz
1976
 
5 km
196
Günter
Philippe
Düsseldorf
1983
 
5 km
205
Franken
Katharina
1989
 
5 km
215
Heinze
Matthias
Mönchengladbach
1986
 
5 km
216
Heinemann
Paula
Viersen
1996
 
5 km
220
Vonhasselt
Dirk
WEGBERG
1969
 
5 km
224
Mones
Uli
1956
Rhein-Kreis Neuss
5 km
228
Hupe
Robert
1978
Karate Dojo Heian
5 km
233
Jansen
Sandra
Krefeld
1983
 
5 km
237
Klein
Dirk
1978
 
5 km
239
Cremer
Daniel
1988
 
5 km
246
Niehoff
Henning
1977
 
5 km
247
Niehoff
Linus
2006
 
5 km
248
Röcher
Katrin
Jüchen
1963
Rhein-Erft-Runner
5 km
254
Lersch
Thomas
Niederkrüchten
1966
Privat
5 km
259
Schulze
Thomas
Düsseldorf
1970
 
5 km
263
Amjahad
Rayane
2007
 
5 km
268
Apostel
Philip
Mönchengladbach
2005
Kein
5 km
278
Karademir-Koc
Hülya
Aachen
1977
HundE
5 km
285
Michael
Saehsen
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
5 km
286
Saehsen
Simone
Mönchengladbach
1969
 
5 km
321
Hessling
Thomas
Hürth
1976
 
5 km
324
Dahmen
Florian
2000
ATV Biesel
5 km
330
Kuebarth
Angela
Korschenbroich
1970
Lauftreff Vorst
5 km
331
Prinz-Krüll
Gabriele
Kaarst
1967
BTV-Vorst
5 km
333
Hausmann
Monika
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Mönchengladbach
1964
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
5 km
335
Küppenbender
Axel
Mönchengladbach
1970
 
5 km
337
Hausmann
Lars
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Mönchengladbach
2002
LT MG-VOLKSGARTEN
5 km
341
Hannen
Ann-Kristin
1978
 
5 km
344
Warkus
Nicole
1976
Lauftreff Wildpark
5 km
350
Wiesenberg
Tanja
Mönchengladbach
1993
 
5 km
354
Gottlieb
Karsten
1962
 
5 km
362
Aßmann
Tobias
Mönchengladbach
1982
Nuss / Anaphylaxie Netzwerk...
5 km
378
Leiber
Ulrike
1988
 
5 km
380
de Graat
Jessica
Mönchengladbach
1989
LT MG - Volksgarten
5 km
382
Lahm
Julia
2004
Crefelder HTC
5 km
383
Hendrickx
Hans
Venlo
1947
Scopias Atletiek
5 km
390
Hüren
Anne
1988
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
391
Wille
Dirk
1973
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
392
Stormanns
Ulrich
1964
Energie-Team NEW
5 km
398
Baues
Martina
1969
 
5 km
399
Heising
Elvira
1959
 
5 km
407
Leszinski
Christoph
1967
Beachclub 2000
5 km
413
Knippertz
Heinrich
1950
Kein Verein
5 km
416
Kubissa
Peggy-Sue
Korschenbroich
1993
 
5 km
422
Scianna
Vincenzo
Düsseldorf
1996
G.s partinico running
5 km
424
Hampel
Dirk
Korschenbroich
1967
 
5 km
450
Schönfeld
Natalia
1973
 
5 km
453
Reiners
Hans Wilhelm
Mönchengladbach
1955
 
5 km
458
Lenz-Heinrichs
Maike
1984
 
5 km
460
Schmitz
Daniel
Brüggen
1977
OSC Waldniel
5 km
73
Schaffrath
Heidi
Niederkrüchten
1970
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
74
Schaffrath
Malte
Niederkrüchten
1998
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
113
Havers
Nadine
Wegberg
1985
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
138
Siewert
Janina
1990
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
204
Tibler
Karim
Mönchengladbach
2002
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
338
Kapell
Melanie
1991
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
370
Scheeren
Andreas
1971
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
371
Hecken
Bianca
1990
 
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
374
Scheeren
Linus
2004
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Einsteigerlauf
104
Förster
Clara Luna
Viersen
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
105
Förster
Merlin
Viersen
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
107
Everszumrode
Paul
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
128
Fomferra
Lucas
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
139
Brüggen
Nina
Bergheim
2009
LAV Habbelrath
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
192
Poppe
Konstantin
Mönchengladbach
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
203
Benten
Hannah Marie
Mönchengladbach
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
209
Kremer
Maxim
Mönchengladbach
2007
Turnerschaft Lürrip
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
210
Kremer
Malea
Mönchengladbach
2010
Turnerschaft Lürrip
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
226
von Oppenkowski
Anna-Lena
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
229
Hupe
Mia
2010
Karate Dojo Heian
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
230
Hupe
Florian
2010
Karate Dojo Heian
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
245
Osten
Jonas
Mönchengladbach
2011
TVR Rheindahlen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
257
Hofmann
Nele
Korschenbroich
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
258
Hofmann
Lukas
Korschenbroich
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
281
Wacker
Fabian
Mönchengladbach
2008
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
296
Otten
Laura
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
302
Reinartz
Ben
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
305
Wittek
Noah
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
306
Wittek
Sam
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
343
Hannen
Justus
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
345
Warkus
Niklas
2008
Lauftreff Wildpark
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
355
Thielges
Pia
Mönchengladbach
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
364
Kasten
Florian
Mönchengladbach
2011
LG Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
372
Scheeren
Juli
2010
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
373
Scheeren
Lovis
2011
VfS Büttgen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
405
Leszinski
Annika
2008
DJK-VFL Willich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
406
Leszinski
Amelie
2011
DJK-VFL Willich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
411
Berze
Aliz
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
414
Stöcker
Felix
2012
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
421
Knippertz
Oskar
2010
LGM
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
433
Klose
Ann-Kathrin
2006
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
443
Vieweg
Flora
Mönchengladbach
2007
LC Mönchengladbach
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
445
Kaletta
Justus
Mönchengladbach
2011
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
454
Tappert
Merle
2006
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
8001
Schippers
Birgit
1977
Schneckenköniginnen
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8002
Hermann-Maßmann
Heidi
Titz
1962
Schneckenkönigin
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8003
Cremer
Rita
Titz
1963
Schneckenkönigin
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8004
Detzner
Claudia
1961
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8005
Poppe
Sylvia
Mönchengladbach
1981
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8006
Vonhasselt
Anja
Wegberg
1969
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8007
Andrea
von Oppenkowski
1976
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8008
Lersmacher
Oliver
1972
BSC Erkelenz e.V.
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8009
Lersmacher
Jason
2008
TV Erkelenz 1860 e.V.
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8010
Stormanns
Katja
Mönchengladbach
1972
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8011
Bolz
Michelle
Wegberg
1998
Wild Wild West
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8012
Bolz
Sabine
Wegberg
1965
Wild Wild West
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8013
Bromenne
Sabine
Mönchengladbach
1963
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8014
Engels-Mattern
Elke
1971
Die Quasselstrippen
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8015
Lamertz
Nicole
1970
Die Quasselstrippen
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8016
Lasenga-Schürings
Christiane
1955
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8017
Hahn
Gerlinde
1960
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8018
Kerkhoff
Cornelia
1958
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8019
Hermanns
Karin
1965
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8020
Hansen
Martina
1962
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8021
Rissen
Bernhard
1962
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8022
Jansen
Petra
1972
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8023
Thiel
Petra
Mönchengladbach
1963
TV Giesenkirchen
5.2 km Nordic Walking
19
Thiel
Helga
Mönchengladbach
1961
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
28
Kelzenberg
Lydia
Jüchen
1964
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
29
Mährle
Nathalie
1969
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
30
Brings
Stefanie
1964
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
31
Freiberg
Andrea
1970
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
32
Strauch
Diana
1971
Walking Duck‘s
10 km Nordic-Walking
45
Brings
Michelle
1993
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
46
Erberich
Sandra
1971
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
47
Schurig
Claudia
1974
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
56
Lenders
Konni
1967
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
58
Meier
Uschi
1963
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
59
Brossog
Doris
1969
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
69
Dresen
Walter
mönchengladbach
1941
RTV 1847
10 km Nordic-Walking
92
Klein
Katrin
1973
Walking Duck’s
10 km Nordic-Walking
118
Kaumanns
Ellen
Mönchengladbach
1954
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
125
Dimic
Maja
Mönchengladbach
1949
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
180
Mones
Beate
Mönchengladbach
1968
Schlauchi on tour
10 km Nordic-Walking
201
Maria Manuela
Ferreira
Mönchengladbach
1965
Schlauchi on Tour
10 km Nordic-Walking
202
Pirente
Nicola
1968
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
322
Walter
Peter
Duisburg
1954
Homberger TV
10 km Nordic-Walking
323
Bärmann
Gudrun
Duisburg
1953
Homberger TV
10 km Nordic-Walking
325
Sender
Rainer
Erkelenz
1957
NEW Sportgemeinschaft 1926 ...
10 km Nordic-Walking
327
Kops
Dieter
Mönchengladbach
1945
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km Nordic-Walking
328
Grefes
Edith
Viersen
1967
LG Viersen
10 km Nordic-Walking
393
Becker
Dirk
1969
NORDIC WALKING EXPRESS
10 km Nordic-Walking
395
Hoeren
Manfred
Mönchengladbach
1966
NORDIC WALKING EXPRESS
10 km Nordic-Walking
396
Desgronte
Ralf
1961
NORDIC WALKING EXPRESS
10 km Nordic-Walking
400
Linden
Klaudia
1967
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
401
Stelter
Sabine
1965
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
419
Schuster-Ophüls
Christian
1965
Nordic Walking Express
10 km Nordic-Walking
427
Ehrmann
Renate
1968
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
10 km Nordic-Walking
428
Maibaum
Gerd
1966
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
10 km Nordic-Walking
429
Koninkx
Wolfgang
1966
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
10 km Nordic-Walking
430
Klein
Ralf
1963
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
10 km Nordic-Walking
431
Gerhardt
Günter
1953
Fit und gesund Mönchengladb...
10 km Nordic-Walking
438
Klehr
Annette
Viersen
1968
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
456
Thelen
Ruth
Mönchengladbach
1965
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
9001
Köhler
Anna
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9002
Köhler
Paula
Mönchengladbach
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9003
Selder
Hendrik
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9004
Hüsges
Mara
Grevenbroich
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9005
Andelefski
Marlon
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9006
Everszumrode
Felix
Mönchengladbach
2014
 
400 m Bambini
9007
Burg
Jonas
2014
 
400 m Bambini
9008
Burg
Julia
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9009
Poppe
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9010
Reinartz
Mara
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9011
Skorjanz
Linda
2013
Turnerschaft Lürrip
400 m Bambini
9012
von Oppenkowski
Maximilian
2012
 
400 m Bambini
9013
Jansen
Luisa
Krefeld
2015
 
400 m Bambini
9014
Kremers
Felix
Waldfeucht
2014
KG BOCKET
400 m Bambini
9015
Klein
Raphael
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9016
Hurtmanns
Lisa
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9017
Wacker
Laura
Mönchengladbach
2013
ATV Biesel
400 m Bambini
9018
Kroll
Jan
Mönchengladbach
2016
 
400 m Bambini
9019
Schnock
Niklas
Mönchengladbach
2012
Flatland Runners Korschenbr...
400 m Bambini
9020
Otten
Moritz
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9021
Hunecke
Matheo
Mönchengladbach
2016
Team Otto
400 m Bambini
9022
Hannen
Marlene
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9023
Warkus
Tobias
2013
Lauftreff Wildpark
400 m Bambini
9024
Dreilich
Annika
2017
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9025
Schnock
Anton
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9026
Eicker
Mieke
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9027
Parasiliti
Dennis
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9028
Weiß
Maxim
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9029
Weiß
Anika
2017
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9030
Skorlanz
Julia
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9031
Lindner
Hannah
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9032
Heginger
Pia
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9033
Freiberger
Charlotte
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9034
Küppers
Mara
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9035
Meddeb
Sheila
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9036
Meddeb
Louay
2016
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9037
Faust
Paulina
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9038
Claßen
Mats
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9039
Dönmez
Ahmet
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9040
Dönmet
Akif
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9041
Coskuner
Musa
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9042
Heiertz
Emilia
2014
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9043
Heiertz
Arie
2016
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9044
Heiertz
Eleonora
2017
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9045
Wipperfürth
Jonas
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9046
Johnen
Bernd
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9047
Reifgens
Benjamin
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9048
Georgiev
Anton
2015
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9049
Georgiev
Konstantin
2017
Team KiGa Rüdigerstr.
400 m Bambini
9050
Koch
Alexander
Mönchengladbach
2016
 
400 m Bambini
9051
Berze
Nimrod
Mönchengladbach
2013
 
400 m Bambini
9052
Knippertz
Anton
2016
 
400 m Bambini
9053
Schönfeld
Sami
2014
 
400 m Bambini
9054
Grzelak
Milan
Mönchengladbach
2016
 
400 m Bambini
9055
Grzelak
Roksana
Mönchengladbach
2012
 
400 m Bambini