StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
27
Dresen
Walter
1941
RTV 1847
10 km Nordic-Walking
94
Geneschen
Michael
1972
Silex
10 km Nordic-Walking
133
Wagner
Doris
1951
Sonntags-Mädels
10 km Nordic-Walking
134
Hintzen
Marion
1966
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
135
Manske
Marion
1966
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
188
Ophüls
Birgit
1965
Fit für 10
10 km Nordic-Walking
191
Terstappen
Maria
1956
NEW-Runners
10 km Nordic-Walking
198
Kops
Dieter
1945
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km Nordic-Walking
210
Samans
Sabine
1982
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
232
Schröder
Heike
1966
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
233
Koninkx
Wolfgang
1966
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
234
Jans
Marcus
1968
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
235
Maibaum
Gerhard
1966
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
236
Gerhardt
Günter
1953
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
237
Felder
Gabi
1960
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
238
Hermann
Karin
1965
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
239
Ehrmann
Renate
1968
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
240
Hansen
Martina
1962
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
241
Klein
Ralf
1963
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
242
Wintzen
Rita
1957
Fit für 10 Walkingteam
10 km Nordic-Walking
243
Thelen
Ruth
1965
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
275
Meuer
Anneliese
1951
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
276
Meuer
Reinhold
1951
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
277
Veer
Silke
1967
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
278
Ramakers
Sigrid
1960
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
279
Lafontaine
Josef
1952
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
280
Jahn
Ricarda
1967
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
281
Schwichtenberg
Ute
1967
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
282
Krauß
Kerstin
1970
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
283
Claßen
Maria
1949
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
284
Sender
Rainer
1957
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
285
Walte
Christiane
1968
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
286
Beek
Gisela
1948
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
287
Nies
Bernhard
1960
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
288
Schrammen
Anita
1954
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
289
Crone
Hans-Joachim
1963
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
290
Ramakers
Sigrid
1960
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km Nordic-Walking
312
Rameil
Anja
1957
Fit für 10
10 km Nordic-Walking
321
Göbels
Siegbert
1951
.
10 km Nordic-Walking
371
Schuster-Ophüls
Christian
1965
Nordic Walking Express
10 km Nordic-Walking
375
Gabriele
Studniarz
1967
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
377
Platzbecker
Ingrid
1951
 
10 km Nordic-Walking
402
Robertz
Kurt
1953
Nordic-Walking-Express
10 km Nordic-Walking