StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
18
Havers
Nadine
1985
 
5 km
43
Peisker
Theodor
1980
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
47
Bögershausen
Andreas
1982
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
48
Dawit
Jonas
1977
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
51
Winterfeld
Kirstin
1972
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
53
Trippelsdorf
Heike
1966
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
82
Reisen
Corinna
2002
 
5 km
96
Pfeifer
Svenja
1995
 
5 km
97
Eßer
Claudia
1967
keiner
5 km
107
Böker
Janine
1972
 
5 km
109
Esch
Joana
1993
 
5 km
110
Schäfer
Sabrina
1987
 
5 km
127
Franken
Mirko
1989
 
5 km
129
Franken
Dennis
1986
 
5 km
136
Beecker
Benedikt
2004
 
5 km
148
Maaßen
Sabrina
1975
 
5 km
149
Maaßen
Daniel
1975
 
5 km
160
Rauter
Anne
1986
 
5 km
161
Berber
Taner
1979
 
5 km
165
Dreßen
Christopher
1980
 
5 km
166
Dreßen
Kerstin
1977
 
5 km
167
Thorant
Carsten
1977
Dragonflies
5 km
168
Brock
Katrin
1981
Dragonflies
5 km
169
Decloux
Lisa
1993
Dragonflies
5 km
171
Miethe
Julia
1982
 
5 km
179
Mannack
Felix
1987
 
5 km
216
Trittschuh
Natalie
1990
 
5 km
217
Dornhoff
Victoria
1990
 
5 km
246
Koch
Kerstin
1985
 
5 km
252
Vanessa
Nowacki
1990
 
5 km
254
Jaek
Tanja
1980
 
5 km
255
Selder
Hayri
1976
 
5 km
257
Küsters
Timm
1988
Team Schormann/Küsters
5 km
258
Scheithauer
Nico
1995
LT- MG Volksgarten
5 km
293
Menzel-Kollenberg
Marita
1959
 
5 km
295
Bend
Tim
1985
 
5 km
297
Aßmann
Heidrun
1983
 
5 km
303
Annika
Wienke
1985
 
5 km
304
Selcuk
Sag
1984
 
5 km
309
Broexkes
Rolf
1952
ohne
5 km
311
Broexkes
Alexandra
1974
ohne
5 km
315
Florian
Spielhofen
1999
 
5 km
316
Scheemann
Christoph
1971
 
5 km
318
Moseka Nshole
M'banze
1994
1 FC. Mönchengladbach
5 km
319
Heimann
Monika
1964
LT MG-Volksgarten
5 km
323
Adderley
Megan
2001
 
5 km
326
Hoitz
Hannah
2006
Gymnasium Rheindahlen
5 km
349
Knippertz
Heinrich
1950
kein Verein
5 km
363
Quittmann
Svenja
1992
 
5 km
364
Zhou
Jingwen
1985
 
5 km
366
Franken
Gabi
1964
SFC Erkelenz
5 km
367
Franken
Bernhard
1961
SFC Erkelenz
5 km
374
Krone
Christian
1958
 
5 km
379
Becherer
Melanie
1999
DJK Novesia 1919
5 km
380
Becherer
Sabine
1965
DJK Novesia 1919
5 km
384
Hillenberg
Kerstin
1977
Springbreaker
5 km
385
Rosso
Linda
1988
Springbreaker
5 km
386
Vitz
Julia
1983
Springbreaker
5 km
387
Gilljam
Silke
1974
Springbreaker
5 km
390
Everszumrode
Torben
1981
Mönchengladbacher LG
5 km
395
Pehle
Sven
1986
 
5 km