StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
12
Mathias
Wontroba
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
13
Kesternich
Gabriele
1957
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
14
Wohlfahrt
Bärbel
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
15
Weckauf
Jan
1973
Schön wat loope
10 km - NEW-Lauf
16
Siemes
Bastian
1987
Tri-Team Nettetal
10 km - NEW-Lauf
17
Ebel
Thomas
1964
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
19
Kronen
Jens
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
20
Jakobs
Angelika
1975
Team Erdinger
10 km - NEW-Lauf
21
Adrians
Tanja
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
23
Nadine
Jurado Tockloth
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
24
Peysang
Andreas
1962
3 Elemente
10 km - NEW-Lauf
25
Lohse
Tanja
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
26
Reibel
Sina
1992
-
10 km - NEW-Lauf
28
Gilleßen
Andreas
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
29
Gilleßen
Lisa
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
30
Ruhrmann
Gitti
1960
Team Maxmo
10 km - NEW-Lauf
31
Krause
Melanie
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
32
Krause
Alexander
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
34
Gramczewski
Andreas
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
35
Blümel
Peter
1960
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
36
Lomott
Manfred
1948
LOmOcOn
10 km - NEW-Lauf
37
Winkler
Christian
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
38
Ebel
Miriam
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
39
Otten
Iris
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
40
Otten
Marco
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
41
Müller
Jens
1962
Ausdauerschule by bunert
10 km - NEW-Lauf
42
Müller
Stefan
1962
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
45
Paniagua
Juan
1966
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
46
Peireira
Alexander
1989
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
49
Brenner
Thomas
1991
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
50
Valero
Jesús
1976
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
52
Friesen
Siegfried
1985
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
54
Nini
Markus
1978
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
56
el-Yassir
Mona
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
57
Iacopetta
Anke
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
58
Volker
Rosema
1967
Willich People-JVA Racing T...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
59
Jansen
Jürgen
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
60
Kupke
Volker
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
61
Calmund
Melanie
1991
Hobbyläufer Meutersweg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
62
Calmund
Pascal
1986
Hobbyläufer Meutersweg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
63
Schürlein
André
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
64
Witte
Kirsten
1966
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
65
Witte
Peter
1962
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
67
Kempers
Bianca
1974
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
68
Neefe
Steffen
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
69
Köhler
Timo
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
70
Uhlig
Liselotte
1955
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
71
Tahoces
Christina
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
72
Beckers
Marc
1981
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
73
Fischelmanns
Michael
1961
Turnerschaft Lürrip
10 km - NEW-Lauf
74
Tiefes
Sarah
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
75
Silke
Federspiel
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
76
Dirk
Goldschmidt
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
78
Berrisch
Stefan
1966
Marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
79
de Rijk
Rebecca
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
80
Valk
Sabine
1963
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
81
Hussain
Fabrienne
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
83
Marx
Joachim
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
84
Fels
Susanne
1975
SC Hardt
10 km - NEW-Lauf
85
Fels
Mario
1973
SC Hardt
10 km - NEW-Lauf
86
Lingen
Achim
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
87
Alder
Thomas
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
88
Dennis a
Van de Pavert
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
89
Koopmans
Matthias
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
90
Brouwer
Christian
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
91
Braun
Yvonne
1976
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
92
Braun
Andre
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
93
Cames
Davina
1978
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
95
Poller
René
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
98
Van Der Welle
Gijs
1989
Rotterdamse Running Binkies
10 km - NEW-Lauf
99
Westerveld
Marcel
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
100
Böttcher
Henning
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
101
Röhrkasten
Axel
1955
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
102
Holter
Tanja
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
104
Schnepp
Klaus
1967
Sebastiangrill
10 km - NEW-Lauf
105
Cyran
Sven
1991
Sebastiangrill
10 km - NEW-Lauf
106
Cyran
Gabriele
1966
Sebastiangrill
10 km - NEW-Lauf
108
Mertens
Patrick
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
112
Baum
Natascha
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
113
Baum
Roger
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
114
Tillmann
Sebastian
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
115
Tuttlies
Simone
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
117
Schlebusch
Indra
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
118
Pauhse
Veronika
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
119
Pauhse
Frank
1958
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
120
Dückers
Thomas
1977
R.C. Mistral Köln
10 km - NEW-Lauf
121
Odendahl
Sabine
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
122
Gebbert
Fabienne
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
123
Peschen
Julia
1994
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
124
Peters
Michael
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
125
Kollenberg
Wolfgang
1954
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
126
Zilkens
Christopher
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
128
Nagel
Karolina
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
130
Grunwald
Annsophie
2003
1.FC Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
131
Grunwald
Andreas
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
132
Grunwald
Ute
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
137
Beecker
Benedikt
2004
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
138
Grobholz
Melanie
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
139
Schütz
Sylvia
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
140
Halamoda
Rafael
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
141
Jütte
Svenja
1976
TEAM PIRATE JULIACUM
10 km - NEW-Lauf
142
Herrmann
Sarah
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
143
Sosna
Peter
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
144
Weyers
Daniel
1983
ASV Süchteln
10 km - NEW-Lauf
145
Wanski
Michal
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
147
Naubert
Carolin
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
152
Mielke
Thomas
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
153
Krüll
Dennis
1985
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
10 km - NEW-Lauf
154
Heirens
Sabrina
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
155
Wiegand
Valesca
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
156
Bühler
Edwin
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
157
Brachter
Andrea
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
158
Ohmes
Ramon
1965
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
159
Martin
Rheinfelder
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
162
Spürkmann
Marius
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
163
Kalde
Dagmar
1962
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
164
Gülpen
Norbert
1960
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
170
Krüers
Elina
1997
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
173
Hanrath
Mirka
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
174
Moser
Christin
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
175
Jung
Carsten
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
176
Goßmann
Sabine
1969
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
177
Schriefers
Lars
1972
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
178
Nawrath
Markus
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
180
Heinrichs
Christoph
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
181
Geng
Willi
1959
Marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
182
Hahnemann
Johannes
1975
ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
10 km - NEW-Lauf
183
Becker
Christina
1976
ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
10 km - NEW-Lauf
185
Burtscheidt
Franz
1960
LT Düsseldorf
10 km - NEW-Lauf
186
Claudia
Jürgens
1964
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
187
Michael
Siepen
1960
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
189
Becker
Susanne
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
190
Kölling
Romy
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
192
Giesen
Bettina
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
193
Steffens
Wilma
1960
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
194
Boukes
Andrea
1977
ASV Süchteln
10 km - NEW-Lauf
195
Mertens
Rolf
1953
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
196
Mertens
Alina
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
197
Beuters
Manuel
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
199
Von Krüchten
Ines
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
200
Türks
Thomas
1978
Team Pesch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
201
Breuer
Alexander
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
202
Baehr
Stefan
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
10 km - NEW-Lauf
203
Fröls
Patrick
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
204
Wirschnitzke
Torsten
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
205
Schnierle
Jitka
1959
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
206
Achten
Stephanie
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
207
Hamacher
Thomas
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
208
Klose
Angela
1950
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
211
Gehrt
Norbert
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
212
Rübsteck
Debbie
1962
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
213
Rübsteck
Hans-Josef
1961
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
214
Szepan
Doris
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
215
Ebeling
Lea
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
218
Krings
Bettina
1960
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
10 km - NEW-Lauf
219
Neunzig
Biggi
1960
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
10 km - NEW-Lauf
220
Linges
Jenny
1992
Team Hörakustik Hamacher
10 km - NEW-Lauf
221
Heinle
Thomas
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
223
Kirchhofer
Fabian
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
224
Landolt
Claus Dieter
1954
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
225
Lubbers
Sirp
1963
DTSS
10 km - NEW-Lauf
226
Jehle
Dani
1989
DTSS
10 km - NEW-Lauf
227
Jehle
Timo
1991
DTSS
10 km - NEW-Lauf
228
Koenen
Sascha
1973
DTSS
10 km - NEW-Lauf
229
Müschen
Christoph
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
230
Reipen
Jens
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
231
Leven
Sebastian
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
244
Knoblich
Sabrina
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
245
Nsanzabandi
Fiacre
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
247
Brückers
Kai
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
248
Hoeren
David
1984
Team Jim Bob
10 km - NEW-Lauf
249
Funk
Tobias
1978
Wohnungsgenossenschaft Vier...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
250
Funk
Diana
1986
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
251
Howe
Sascha
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
253
Nennen
Andre
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
256
Hawinkels
Emile
1971
AV SjDWieke
10 km - NEW-Lauf
259
Petz
Anke
1972
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
260
Thiesen
Ulricke
1978
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
261
Küppers
Daniel
1984
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
262
Schelkes
Manfred
1950
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
263
Berger
Marion
1989
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
264
Lilienthal
Janine
1987
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
265
Hogen
Paul
1946
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
266
Vosdellen
Dirk
1968
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
267
Zimmermann
Neithart
1953
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
268
Steinhäuser
Ingrid
1961
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
269
Ungerer
Anke
1973
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
270
Gütjens
Bernd
1975
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
271
Bienemann
Christina
1977
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
272
Eicker
Peter
1957
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
273
Fröhlich
Erika
1961
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
274
Schinken
Gertrud
1957
NEW AG-Fit in den Frühling
10 km - NEW-Lauf
291
Derichs
Ulf
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
292
Mnietzkowski
Ralf
1961
AH Sparta Gerderath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
294
Satici
Adem
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
296
Pörtner
Lisa
1997
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
298
Aßmann
Tobias
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
300
Oellers
Udo
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
301
Klein
Berthold
1950
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
302
Roemer
Benedikt
1977
ohne
10 km - NEW-Lauf
305
Maaßen
Eva
1986
Dreambig Sports Club
10 km - NEW-Lauf
306
Arndt
Tanja
1972
TV Rheindahlen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
307
Kohlen
Nicole
1972
TV Rheindahlen
10 km - NEW-Lauf
308
Jungnickl
Daniela
1970
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
310
Thorsten
Broexkes
1977
ohne
10 km - NEW-Lauf
313
Timmermanns
Claudia
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
314
Ewald-Baum
Harald
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
317
Volkov
Alexander
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
320
Küppers
Simone
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
322
Peeters Delauw
Gerda
1952
ATV Venray
10 km - NEW-Lauf
324
Schmitz
Rainer
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
325
Nikaj
Jana
1982
DreamBig Sports Club
10 km - NEW-Lauf
327
Hoitz
Sascha
1975
TV Beckrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
328
Schlossmann
Thomas
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
329
Ferfers
Claudia
1959
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
330
Ferfers
Norbert
1957
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
331
Nguyen
Dung
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
333
Pawliczek
Christian
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
334
Köppl
Ralf
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
335
Tieke
Susanne
1970
LT MG-Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
336
Drewitz
Helmut
1952
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
337
Randerath-Kirber...
Michael
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
338
Kirberich
Eva Marie
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
339
Braun
Oliver
2002
Keiner
10 km - NEW-Lauf
340
Neugebauer
Egbert
1962
Monday Mad Men
10 km - NEW-Lauf
342
Jakobs
Hubert
1975
LIVING FUTURE
10 km - NEW-Lauf
343
Lehnen
Klaus
1971
vereinslos
10 km - NEW-Lauf
344
Barion
René
1968
Köln´s allerletzte Reserve!...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
345
Pehle
Sandra
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
346
Rosema
Volker
1967
Willich People-JVA Racing T...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
347
Breuer
Markus
1980
Willich People-JVA Racing T...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
348
Reiners
Heinz Josef
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
350
Spanier
Volker
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
10 km - NEW-Lauf
351
Kurt
Schlebusch
1966
BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
352
Meyer zu Altensc...
Jörg
1966
TV Erkelenz
10 km - NEW-Lauf
353
Schulz
Stefan
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
354
Kuhlmeier
Marc
1987
The Old Man CrossFit
10 km - NEW-Lauf
355
Kuhlmeier
Julia
1985
The Old Man CrossFit
10 km - NEW-Lauf
356
Baches
Thomas
1980
Luschenläufer
10 km - NEW-Lauf
357
Baches
Eva
1977
Luschenläufer
10 km - NEW-Lauf
358
Scheer
Marius
1988
Turnbeutel Mafia
10 km - NEW-Lauf
359
Carolyn
Bormann
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
360
Zirpins
Elke
1958
Kein Verein
10 km - NEW-Lauf
361
Zirpins
Hans
1958
Kein Verein
10 km - NEW-Lauf
362
Büschgens
Rosi
1958
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
365
Sommerfeld
Norwin
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
368
Hunecke
Otto
1948
Team Otto
10 km - NEW-Lauf
369
Böttcher
Julia
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
370
Heister
Anne
1952
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
372
Schubring
Eberhard
1958
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
373
Schubring
Marion
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
376
Hofmann
Daniel
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
378
Böhmer
Bernhard
1960
Tauchteam Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
381
Simon
Birgit
1975
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
382
Bien
Daniela
1974
Tauchteam Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
383
Reiners
Hans Wilhelm
1955
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
389
Terstappen
Hubert
1952
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
391
Nowak
Astrid
1965
Laufgruppe Return
10 km - NEW-Lauf
392
Wetzel
Friedrich
1963
Hein-Minkenberg-Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
393
Wetzel
Petra
1969
Hein-Minkenberg-Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
394
Rudolph
Armin
1966
Hein-Minkenberg-Runners
10 km - NEW-Lauf
396
Heinen
Ruth
1956
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
397
van Dahlen
Alexandra
1976
ASV Süchteln
10 km - NEW-Lauf
400
Klarissa jörisse...
Liecker Mühle 16
1980
VfR Unterbruch LG
10 km - NEW-Lauf
401
Cancian
Attilio
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf