StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2002
Esser
Daniel
1979
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Tony Guntermann
Guntermann
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Eggerath
Markus
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Körner
Bianca
1973
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Jakobs
Angelika
1975
Team Erdinger
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Günther
Thorsten
1974
Team Sternenkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Neitsch
Jürgen
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Haushälter
René
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Bayertz
Simone
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Herbel
Yvonne
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Kiemeswenger
Alexandra
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2014
Schneider
Marc
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2015
Neumann
Guido
1972
LG Viersen 1947 e.V.
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2016
Osterholt
Marc
1973
Phönix 95 Höxter
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2017
Adams
Adriana
1968
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2018
Degen
Steffi
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2019
Kaufmann
Frauke
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2020
Steigels
Helmut
1954
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2021
Dahmen
Christian
1981
Recklinghäuser LC
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2023
Pack
Manfred
1952
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2024
Alexander
Bartels
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2025
Jacob
Fabian
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2026
Schipperges
Rene
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2027
Lisa
Wolff
2002
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2028
Schiffers
Dirk
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2029
Esser
Roland
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2030
Musiol
Stefan
1986
LT MG-Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2031
Sascha
Bauermann
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2032
Rebig
Michael
1964
RebigRheydt
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2033
Moritz
Bettina
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2034
Schmidt
Bernd
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2035
Jongmanns
Malte
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2036
Roemer
Daniel
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2037
Weiss
Andreas
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2038
Lennartz
Simone
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2039
Gerressen
Christoph
1967
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2040
Hündgen
Nils
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2041
Runge-Kreuels
Christian
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2042
Schmitz
Peter
1965
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2043
Donsu
Thomas
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2044
Stiller-Unruh
Tabea
1981
LAUFMAMALAUF
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2045
Baehr
Stefan
1986
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2046
Nienhaus
Andreas
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2047
Lonie
Sonnemans
1967
Team Praxis Frijters
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2048
Ralph
Schroers
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2049
Christoph
Reinartz
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2050
Domeier
Svenja
1977
Laufmamalauf
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2051
Witt
Guido
1965
LG RWE Power
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2052
Wolfgang
Härtel
1986
DLRG Bedburg e.V.
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2053
Hilkens
Marcel
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2054
Mertens
Patrick
1983
Laufen gegen Leiden
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2055
Hoffmann
Anja
1966
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2056
Pippich
Stefan
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2057
Wassermann
Oliver
1968
Glehner TV
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2058
Koch
Eva
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2059
Schmitz
Günter
1960
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2060
Kaiser
Jörn
1975
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2061
Nießen
Tobias
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2062
Vogt
Marcel
1989
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2063
Weber
Harry
1969
RV-VORWÄRTS-BONNENBROICH
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2064
Wink
Christina
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2065
Vosdellen
Dirk
1968
Viersener Buschläufer
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2066
Hellwig
Denise
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2067
Jungbluth
Axel
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2068
Kutsch
Kevin
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2069
Kremer
Ute
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2070
Präger
Norman
1982
Running Team Grafenberg
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2071
Stefan
Fischer
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2072
Doffek
Alexander
1979
Athletik Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2073
Bongardt
Dirk
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2074
Megalos
Marie
1997
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2075
Klütsch
Michael
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2076
Morjan
Hendrik
1994
TV Schwanenberg
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2077
Ogino
Harutaka
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2078
Pollak
Manuel
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2079
Horning-Hohl
Angelika
1960
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2080
Lintjens
Thomas
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2081
Terhaag
Andreas
1968
FDP Landtagsfraktion NRW
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2082
Kirchrath
David
1996
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2083
Gurski
Bernhard
1952
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2084
Schiffer
Rainer
1968
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2085
Jarosch
Gilbert
1981
Team Claßen Innenausbau
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2086
Wollenschläger
Jerome
1981
Team Claßen Innenausbau
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2087
Issel
Sarah
1992
DreamBig Sports Club
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2088
Neunkirchen
Emil
1960
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2089
Fasold
Dirk
1967
LT MG-Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2090
xu
Jia
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2091
Alex-Schrammen
Catrin
1967
Ohne
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2092
Gauls
Hartmut
1974
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2093
Grewe
Thomas
1964
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2094
Schippa
Beatrix
1989
ASV Köln
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2095
Winters
Laurin
1990
ASV Köln
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2096
Bremer
Christian
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2097
Von Contzen
Bernd
1966
LG Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2098
Gutsmann
Simon
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2099
lu
Hon Hao
1973
TV Hardt Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2100
Kossin
Markus
1966
Flat Land Runners Korschenb...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2101
Ulrich
Markus
1966
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2102
Wehner
Markus
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2103
Wehner
Meike
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon