StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2002
Esser
Daniel
1979
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Tony Guntermann
Guntermann
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Eggerath
Markus
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Körner
Bianca
1973
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Jakobs
Angelika
1975
Team Erdinger
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Günther
Thorsten
1974
Team Sternenkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Neitsch
Jürgen
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Haushälter
René
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Bayertz
Simone
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Herbel
Yvonne
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Kiemeswenger
Alexandra
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
12
Mathias
Wontroba
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
13
Kesternich
Gabriele
1957
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
14
Wohlfahrt
Bärbel
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
15
Weckauf
Jan
1973
Schön wat loope
10 km - NEW-Lauf
16
Siemes
Bastian
1987
Tri-Team Nettetal
10 km - NEW-Lauf
17
Ebel
Thomas
1964
marathonteam-online
10 km - NEW-Lauf
19
Kronen
Jens
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
20
Jakobs
Angelika
1975
Team Erdinger
10 km - NEW-Lauf
21
Adrians
Tanja
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
23
Nadine
Jurado Tockloth
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
24
Peysang
Andreas
1962
3 Elemente
10 km - NEW-Lauf
25
Lohse
Tanja
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
26
Reibel
Sina
1992
-
10 km - NEW-Lauf
28
Gilleßen
Andreas
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
29
Gilleßen
Lisa
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
30
Ruhrmann
Gitti
1960
Team Maxmo
10 km - NEW-Lauf
31
Krause
Melanie
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
32
Krause
Alexander
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
34
Gramczewski
Andreas
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
35
Blümel
Peter
1960
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
36
Lomott
Manfred
1948
LOmOcOn
10 km - NEW-Lauf
37
Winkler
Christian
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
38
Ebel
Miriam
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
39
Otten
Iris
1971
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
40
Otten
Marco
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
41
Müller
Jens
1962
Ausdauerschule by bunert
10 km - NEW-Lauf
42
Müller
Stefan
1962
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
45
Paniagua
Juan
1966
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
46
Peireira
Alexander
1989
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
49
Brenner
Thomas
1991
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
50
Valero
Jesús
1976
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
52
Friesen
Siegfried
1985
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
54
Nini
Markus
1978
Voith Paper Running Team
10 km - NEW-Lauf
56
el-Yassir
Mona
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
57
Iacopetta
Anke
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
58
Volker
Rosema
1967
Willich People-JVA Racing T...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
59
Jansen
Jürgen
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
60
Kupke
Volker
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
61
Calmund
Melanie
1991
Hobbyläufer Meutersweg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
62
Calmund
Pascal
1986
Hobbyläufer Meutersweg
10 km - NEW-Lauf
63
Schürlein
André
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
64
Witte
Kirsten
1966
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
65
Witte
Peter
1962
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
18
Havers
Nadine
1985
 
5 km
43
Peisker
Theodor
1980
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
47
Bögershausen
Andreas
1982
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
48
Dawit
Jonas
1977
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
51
Winterfeld
Kirstin
1972
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
53
Trippelsdorf
Heike
1966
Voith Paper Running Team
5 km
8001
Cremer
Rita
1963
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
8002
Schippers
Birgit
1977
 
5.2 km Nordic Walking
27
Dresen
Walter
1941
RTV 1847
10 km Nordic-Walking