StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
106
Wanninger
Jule
2009
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
107
Wanninger
Phil
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
109
Theißen
Josephine
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
110
Taya
Theißen
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
120
Lu
Felicitas Isabella
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
124
Niehoff
Linus
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
125
Niehoff
Jonas
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
130
Foerat
Julia
2007
Bettrather Lauftreff
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
182
Berner
Nils
2006
LG 47 Viersen
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
212
Lietsch
Lauri
2007
TV Rheindahlen 1883 e. V.
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
238
Reinertz
Leandro
2004
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
248
Krieger
Cedric
2004
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
249
Krieger
Colin
2009
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
285
Breuer
Lennon
2009
SFD
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
307
Hoffmann
Till
2004
SG Kaarst
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
309
Martin
Jan
2004
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
317
Lersmacher
Jason
2008
DJK Wassenberg
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
322
Dobbert
Amelie
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
436
Wacker
Fabian
2008
ATV Biesel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
558
Rajter
David
2003
Mönchengladbacher LG
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
628
Fondermann
Marit
2010
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
695
Bexiga
Anna
2009
SV Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
696
Bexiga
Anna
2009
SV Blau-Weiß Niederkrüchten
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
725
Leszinski
Annika
2008
DJK-VFL Willich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
765
Pforr
Max
2008
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
766
Apostel
Philip
2005
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
791
Wöller
Tobias
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
792
Wöller
Benjamin
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
794
Baehr
Dustin
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
795
Kohten
Paul
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
796
Ludwig
Joel
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
797
Akhazzan El Houary
Hamza
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
798
Sheikhi
Aram
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
799
El Messari Be Ha...
Sohaib
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
800
Büyükakincak
Enes
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
801
Xheli
Medi
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
802
Bagli
Atalay
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
803
Kuralay
Efe
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
804
El Gharbaoui
Samir
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
805
Müller
Felix
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
806
Perplies
Luca
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
807
Husto Hassan
Rezwan
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
851
Gawlig
Hanna
2006
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
852
Gawlig
Henrik
2008
Rheydter Hockeyclub
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
862
Borkes
Antonia
2008
TV Vorst
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
863
Till
Lina
2009
SC Mhyl
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
889
Kramer
Louis
2007
Canicross-outdoorsports
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
909
Lange
Frederike
2005
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
910
Lange
Charlotte
2008
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
913
Szondi
Leo
2004
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
918
Schmitz
Joel
2006
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
923
Kanditt
Kira
2008
DJK Kleinenbroich
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
924
Kanditt
Finn
2005
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
956
Langner
Hannu
2007
Running Gag
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
957
Langner
Thies
2017
Running Gag
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
961
Hartmann
Dominik
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
979
Wellers
Felix
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
980
Köhne
Hendrik
2007
 
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1001
Douteil
Thea
2007
VfL Hinsbeck
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1053
Odenthal
Ben
2007
SG Kaarst
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1062
Knippertz
Oskar
2010
Mönchengladbacher LG
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1067
Allwicher
Lilly
2009
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1089
Grünewald
Sarah
2004
SG Kaarst
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1105
Vernikov
Jan
2008
Ohne Verein
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1106
Vernikov
Bogdan
2007
Ohne Verein
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1123
Bommes
Felix
2006
OSC Waldniel
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1127
Atakan
Erdik
2009
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1128
Jamal
Büsch
2008
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1130
Xheli
Naime
2009
Blau Weiss Meer
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003
1136
Datta
Viktoria
2003
Mönchengladbacher LG
2.2 km Jugend bis Jg 2003