StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
102
Thormann
Kathrin
1972
NEW
5 km
108
Deis
Andrea
1964
Lauftreff Waldniel
5 km
112
Kuzmanovic
Radovan
1984
 
5 km
113
Kuzmanovic
Yvonne
1984
 
5 km
131
Esch
Joana
1993
 
5 km
140
Scholz
Herbert
1967
 
5 km
148
Stecken-Dreilich
André
1979
Vater und Sohn
5 km
149
Dreilich
Alexander
2005
Vater und Sohn
5 km
165
Deutzmann
Denise
1989
 
5 km
166
Moeser
Sebastian
1984
 
5 km
171
Heirens
Sabrina
-0001
 
5 km
191
Geall
Stefanie
1984
 
5 km
192
Mocken
Martin
1983
 
5 km
197
Cieslok
Meret
2002
 
5 km
204
Riehl
Dominic
1983
 
5 km
209
Baldewig
Udo
1965
 
5 km
229
Thiem
Tanja
1971
 
5 km
230
Thiem
Axel
1971
 
5 km
232
Engels-Mattern
Elke
1971
 
5 km
250
Nießen
Maren
1976
 
5 km
252
Zaum
Hannah
1995
 
5 km
253
Ehren
Philipp
1992
 
5 km
256
Breuer
Christiane
1976
 
5 km
257
Göttges
Maike
1987
 
5 km
272
Felke
Thomas
1990
 
5 km
273
Felke
Vanessa
1993
 
5 km
280
Gistelinck
Max
2004
 
5 km
286
Bierbaum
Kristina
1990
TUS Jahn
5 km
287
Mergenthal
Susanne
1980
 
5 km
291
Jacobs
Anke
1979
 
5 km
292
Jansen
Melanie
1976
 
5 km
299
Stollenwerk
Vera
1986
 
5 km
327
Müller
Johann Baptist
1946
Eintracht Trier
5 km
330
Witzke
Birgit
1970
oV
5 km
331
Witzke
Dirk
1974
oV
5 km
332
Engels
Daniel
1980
Los Engeles
5 km
334
Engels
Maren
1984
Los Engeles
5 km
336
Schulze
Axel
1962
 
5 km
345
Contzen
Florian
1979
 
5 km
365
Thorant
Carsten
1977
Dragonflies
5 km
366
Brock
Katrin
1981
Dragonflies
5 km
367
Decloux
Lisa
1993
Dragonflies
5 km
368
Dudnikova
Anna
1981
Dragonflies
5 km
377
Peters
Stefan
1974
 
5 km
378
Elter
Sonja
1985
 
5 km
379
Hornung
Christian
1968
TV Rheindahlen
5 km
380
Stratmann
Sascha
1976
TV Rheindahlen
5 km
382
Lersch
Thomas
1966
 
5 km
391
Beecker
Benedikt
2004
Leichte Federn
5 km
394
Kleinsorg
Peter
1970
 
5 km
399
Maciejewski
Katharina
1991
 
5 km
408
Heinz
Margit
1973
 
5 km
410
Ruß
Alexandra
1983
 
5 km
411
Thiel
Petra
1963
TV Giesenkirchen
5 km
412
Moskopp
Ulrike
1970
 
5 km
413
Maik
Stolte
1970
 
5 km
420
Wons
Nadine
1989
 
5 km
422
Schumeckers
Nico
1982
 
5 km
426
Rajter
Adam
1978
 
5 km
432
Krieger
Meike
1976
 
5 km
433
Williams
Andy
1952
 
5 km
435
Wacker
Ute
1977
Rheydter TV
5 km
438
Lowis
Klemens
1963
I2
5 km
445
Hendrickx
Hans
1947
Scopias
5 km
446
Strack
Fabian
1992
 
5 km
447
Krone
Christian
1958
 
5 km
455
Bend
Tim
1985
 
5 km
501
Albertz
Dr. Joachim
1962
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
504
Bayir
Cigdem
1995
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
505
Demir
Elif
1993
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
506
Willems
Jennifer
1991
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
507
Mordacik
Anna
1988
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
510
Wrazidlo
Celine
1998
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
511
Hewadmal
Nilab
1989
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
512
Sittartz
André
1988
MBK Rechtsanwälte
5 km
516
Havers
Nadine
1985
 
5 km
520
Moisel
Rouven
1980
Brand Consulting & Brand Ma...
5 km
536
Quittmann
Svenja
1992
 
5 km
537
Carolyn
Bormann
1981
 
5 km
538
Simon
Alexa
1979
 
5 km
540
Wagner
Kalle
1972
Borussia Handball
5 km
542
Boeken
Ines
1982
 
5 km
543
Siebenäuger
Ann-Kathrin
1984
 
5 km
545
Jäger
Theo
1948
 
5 km
546
Küppenbender
Axel
1970
 
5 km
560
Jansen
Sandra
1983
 
5 km
561
Klein
Dirk
1978
 
5 km
607
Roll
Roman
1973
 
5 km
623
Böhmer
Bernhard
1960
Tauchteam Mönchengladbach
5 km
624
Gilljam
Silke
1974
Lauftherapie Mönchengladbac...
5 km
625
Wimmers
Silke
1971
Lauftherapie Mönchengladbac...
5 km
683
Sehrbrock
Johanna
2003
 
5 km