StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
101
Weckauf
Jan
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
103
Giesen
Bettina
1984
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
104
Wanninger
Petra
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
105
Wanninger
Stefan
1971
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
114
Tenberken
Christoph
1980
TV1848 Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
115
Boochs
Ingo
1979
LV Brempt
10 km - NEW-Lauf
117
Illmer
Daniel
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
118
Hörkens
Thomas
1965
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
119
Bunke
Claudia
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
121
Pomp
Georg
1970
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
122
Niehoff
Sandra
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
123
Niehoff
Henning
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
126
Baches
Thomas
1980
Luschenläufer
10 km - NEW-Lauf
127
Baches
Eva
1977
Luschenläufer
10 km - NEW-Lauf
128
Meyer
David
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
129
Dziuba
Philip
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
132
Busch
Alexander
1988
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
133
Türks
Thomas
1978
Team Pesch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
134
Gronen
Christian
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
135
Gronen
Antje
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
136
Maria
Nacken
1978
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
137
Witte
Kirsten
1966
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
138
Witte
Peter
1962
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
139
Wintzen
Klaus
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
141
Wyen
Achim
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
142
Hansen
Fabian
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
143
Lieder
Michael
1974
Lauffreunde Niers
10 km - NEW-Lauf
144
Bettina
Krings
1960
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
145
Veldung
Bianca
1977
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
146
Timmermanns
Claudia
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
147
Goßmann
Sabine
1969
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
150
Tibor
Herwig
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
151
Peysang
Andreas
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
152
Schmitz
Rainer
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
153
Peters
Petra
1959
LT MG Volksgarten
10 km - NEW-Lauf
154
Liesenfeld
Kay
1972
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
155
Quack
Silvia
1968
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
156
Walbergs
Olaf
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
157
Schirmer
Nick
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
160
Kretschmer
Marcus
1973
Turnerschaft Lürrip
10 km - NEW-Lauf
161
Ewald
Michael
1967
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
162
Ewald
Daniela
1978
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
163
Pauli
Frank
1965
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
164
Lehnen
Dörthe
1967
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
167
Klose
Angela
1949
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
168
Klose
Hermann
1950
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
169
Berghaus
Sandra
1972
SC Remscheid
10 km - NEW-Lauf
170
Biehne
Matthias
1957
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
172
Silke
Federspiel
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
173
Dirk
Goldschmidt
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
174
Schmitz
Melina
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
175
Kautzner
Sabrina
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
176
Buchholz
Steffen
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
179
Oehlen
Ulrich
1961
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
180
Pleitgen-Geilert
Ute
1958
Weight Watchers, Mönchengla...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
181
Weingartz
Markus
1967
Verein für Hundesport Mönch...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
183
Sommerfeld
Nicole
1975
DÜLKEN
10 km - NEW-Lauf
184
Sommerfeld
Guido
1965
DÜLKEN
10 km - NEW-Lauf
185
Kiemeswenger
Alexandra
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
186
Schippers
Justin
1995
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
187
Wirschnitzke
Torsten
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
189
Burtscheidt
Franz
1960
LT Düsseldorf
10 km - NEW-Lauf
190
Neidig
Herbert
1953
DJK Gillrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
193
Markus
Große
1959
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
194
Riessen
Nadja
1993
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
195
Cieslok
Heidi
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
196
Riessen
Julia
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
198
Thielen
Uwe
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
199
Thielen
Nicole
1970
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
200
Chilian
Ralf
1964
Running Gag #1
10 km - NEW-Lauf
201
Peters
Patrick
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
202
vom Dorp
Andrea
1972
HighNewChurch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
203
vom Dorp
Uwe
1967
HighNewChurch
10 km - NEW-Lauf
205
Noever
Frank
1969
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
206
Mathias
Wontroba
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
207
Armin
Loreck
1963
NEW Runners, SG26 Mönchengl...
10 km - NEW-Lauf
208
Loreck
Christiane
1969
NEW SG26, Mönchengladbach
10 km - NEW-Lauf
210
Simon
Kai
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
211
Simon
Birgit
1975
Lauftreff Wickrath
10 km - NEW-Lauf
213
Schneider
Jana
1989
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
214
Bosbach
Ute
1966
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
215
Peters
Michael
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
216
Stahlmann
Frank
1965
TG Neuss
10 km - NEW-Lauf
217
Gibbert
Sebastian
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
218
Bierwith
Eva
2003
HSG Radevormwald
10 km - NEW-Lauf
219
Kottmann
Antje
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
220
Voigt
Hans-Dieter
1958
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
221
Miksche
Roland
1964
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
223
Miksche
Marcel
1991
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
224
Thiele
Katja
1981
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
225
Schwarz
Daniel
1973
OeMF Running
10 km - NEW-Lauf
226
Gaede
Sabrina
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
227
Weber
Verena
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
228
Weber
Daniel
1985
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
231
Barnscheid
Lutz
1979
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
233
Sieber
Joachim
1952
VfR Unterbruch LG
10 km - NEW-Lauf
234
Oellers
Udo
1962
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
235
Schnitzler
Helen
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
236
Hubernagel
Thomas
1983
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
237
Winkels
Kerstin
1972
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
239
Gasparic
Sandra
1974
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
240
Gasparic
Dorina
2001
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
241
Reiners
Torsten
1976
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
242
Noehles
Tobias
1990
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
243
Dennis
Wissfeld
1983
Run Club
10 km - NEW-Lauf
244
Heisterbach
Marco
1987
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
245
Weiß
Christiane
1982
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
246
Bischof
Janina
1980
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
247
Pohl
Joline
1992
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
251
Pawliczek
Christian
1975
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf
254
Kochs
Andreas
1973
 
10 km - NEW-Lauf