StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2001
Küpper
Stefan
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2002
Küppers
Martin
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Hoffmann
Michael
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Hortmanns
Kathrin
1993
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Dahmen
Christian
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Lu
Hon Hao
1973
TUS Jahn Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Bunsen
Oliver
1969
W12
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Foerat
Frank
1969
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Heimann
Monika
1964
LT MG Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Kommescher
Tobias
1978
running4charity e.V.
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2011
Hustert
Claudia
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Weber
Harald
1969
RV-Vorwärts-Bonnenbroich
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Kalkbrenner
Petra
1976
LT MG-Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2014
Rix
Stefan
1963
Brüggen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2015
Ingenhaag
Andrea
1968
NiersRunners e.V. Wachtendonk
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2016
Greiner
Oliver
1966
TV Eppingen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2020
Greiner
Maurice
1999
TV Eppingen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2021
Lange
Sascha
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2022
Henn
Ciaran
1957
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2023
Müller
Andreas
1967
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2024
Wilms
Ursula
1971
OSC Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2025
Müller
Gabriele
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2026
Richter
Patrick
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2027
Lemm
Andrea
1978
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2028
Mehren
Bruno
1954
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2029
Mehren
Marcel
1987
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2030
Schüller
Alexandra
1971
TV Erkelenz
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2031
Beckmann
Martin
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2032
Böttger
Stephanie
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2033
Esser
Daniel
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2034
Weingartz
Markus
1967
Verein für Hundesport Mönch...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2035
Hecker
Tanja
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2036
Kohlen
Marina
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2037
Potrykus
Gisela
1964
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2038
Potrykus
Joachim
1962
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2039
Lops
Angela
1961
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2040
Lops
Dagmar
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2041
Hülsiek
Bernd
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2042
Isherwood
Jonathan
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2043
Kutsch
Kevin
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2044
Guntermann
Tony
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2045
Günther
Thorsten
1974
Team Sternkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2046
Greiner
Peter
1940
1.FC. Nürnberg
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2047
Dohmen
Ute
1971
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2048
Schaffrath
Jürgen
1962
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2049
Böhle
Ninette
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2050
Schipperges
René
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2051
Kranke
Guido
1970
SV 19 Straelen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2052
Weiss
Sibille
1972
Borussia Handball
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2053
Rebig
Michael
1964
Rebig Rheydt
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2054
Hoffmann
Marius
1988
Läuft bei uns
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2055
Hoffmann
Kyra
1990
Läuft bei uns
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2056
Alberts
Yvonne
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2057
Terhaag
Andreas
1968
TV 1848
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2058
Zagermann
Torsten
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2059
Roemer
Daniel
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2060
Jongmanns
Malte
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2061
Zander
Jan-Oliver
1975
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2062
Bilinski
Thomas
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2063
Fenger
Yvonne
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2064
Steffen
Volker
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2065
Kirchhoff
Claudia
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2066
Kuhles
Christin
1995
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2067
Maubach
Mareike
1994
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2068
Schmidt
Markus
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2069
Moll
Martina
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2070
Schomer
Jeannette
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2071
Steffens
Wilma
1960
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2072
Roschkowsky
Funda
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2073
Wassermann
Oliver
1968
Glehner TV
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2074
Jendges
Michael
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2075
Rueda Puertas
Oskar
1973
TG Neuss
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2076
Grewe
Thomas
1964
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2077
Wolf
Guido
1993
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2078
Bender
Michael
1962
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2079
Bender
Stephanie
1969
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2080
Mertens
Patrick
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2081
Junker
Martin
1984
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2082
Haushälter
René
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2083
Schneider
Gregor
1983
#runandenspeck
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2084
Dobbert
Jens
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2085
Hahn
Marcel
1971
DJK Kleinenbroich
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2086
Ingenbleek
Johannes
1961
SV Viktoria Goch
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2087
Ingenbleek
Andrea
1969
SV Viktoria Goch
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2088
Schlossmann
Thomas
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2089
Koch
Pascal
1983
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2090
Bahnen
Roman
1970
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2091
Szczensny
Peter
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2092
Siemes
Carsten
1991
Athletik Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2093
Lenzkes
Ellen
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2094
Poloczek
Peter
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Support...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2095
Beaury
Steffen
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2096
Milde
Ralf
1959
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2097
Jakobs
Angelika
1975
TEA
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2098
Solf
David
1980
MG-LT Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2099
Braeuer
Sebastian
1983
DE´37 Racing Team
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2100
Ströckens
Jürgen
1974
OeMF Running
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2101
Bürger
Marita
1984
DJK Kleinenbroich
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2102
Gauls
Hartmut
1974
Niederrhein Runner's
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2103
Ziemek
Holger
1967
Tövo Runners
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2104
Petrick
Andreas
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2105
Frisch
Felicitas
1975
Königreich Kempen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2106
Körner
Bianca
1973
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2107
Schumachers
Katrin
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2108
Schmitz
Günter
1960
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2109
Eggers
Illa
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2110
Kleinsorg
Martina
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2111
Gülser
Ugur
1989
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2112
Padberg
Stefan
1969
TV Erkelenz
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2113
Kamphausen
Christian
1989
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2114
Brauer
Andreas
1989
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2115
Peters
Michael
1971
Kommichan?
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2116
Peeters Delauw
Gerda
1952
ATV Venray
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2117
Kistermann
Frank
1964
scc
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2118
Bonk
Thomas
1966
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2119
Bollien
Petra
1965
/
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2120
Frederik
Häuser
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2121
Stegers
André
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2122
Bräuer
Marko
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2123
Schmitz
Markus
1976
Lauffreunde Niers
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2124
Peltzer
Verena
1978
Teuto Runner
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2125
Frentzen
Carina
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2126
Wiegand
Desiree
1985
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2127
Sieler
Philipp
1980
Holzheim
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2128
Ciaramaglia
Salvatore
1959
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2129
Onkelbach
Moritz
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2130
Klaes
Sascha
1975
ASV KÖLN TRIATHLON
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2131
Alex-Schrammen
Catrin
1967
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2132
Klaus
Müller
1970
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2133
Gilljam
Jörg
1966
Team Otto
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2134
Breker
Frank
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2135
Meurers
Hugo
1963
Achilles-Top
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2136
Hain
Anika
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2137
Michael
Kasper
1977
Schaerbeek
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2138
Bollig
Peter
1966
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2139
Bittermann
Lutz
1965
FC Erzgebirge Aue
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2140
Klump
Christian
1975
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon