StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2001
Küpper
Stefan
1973
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2002
Küppers
Martin
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2003
Hoffmann
Michael
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2004
Hortmanns
Kathrin
1993
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2005
Dahmen
Christian
1981
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2006
Lu
Hon Hao
1973
TUS Jahn Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2007
Bunsen
Oliver
1969
W12
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2008
Foerat
Frank
1969
Bettrather Lauftreff
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2009
Heimann
Monika
1964
LT MG Volksgarten
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2010
Kommescher
Tobias
1978
running4charity e.V.
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2011
Hustert
Claudia
1976
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2012
Weber
Harald
1969
RV-Vorwärts-Bonnenbroich
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2013
Kalkbrenner
Petra
1976
LT MG-Mönchengladbach
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2014
Rix
Stefan
1963
Brüggen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2015
Ingenhaag
Andrea
1968
NiersRunners e.V. Wachtendonk
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2016
Greiner
Oliver
1966
TV Eppingen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2020
Greiner
Maurice
1999
TV Eppingen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2021
Lange
Sascha
1977
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2022
Henn
Ciaran
1957
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2023
Andreas
Müller
1967
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2024
Wilms
Ursula
1971
OSC Waldniel
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2025
Müller
Gabriele
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2026
Patrick
Richter
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2027
Lemm
Andrea
1978
LT Gruiten-Neandertal
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2028
Mehren
Bruno
1954
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2029
Mehren
Marcel
1987
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2030
Schüller
Alexandra
1971
TV Erkelenz
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2031
Martin
Beckmann
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2032
Böttger
Stephanie
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2033
Esser
Daniel
1979
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2034
Weingartz
Markus
1967
Verein für Hundesport Mönch...
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2035
Hecker
Tanja
1991
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2036
Kohlen
Marina
1987
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2037
Potrykus
Gisela
1964
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2038
Potrykus
Joachim
1962
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2039
Lops
Angela
1961
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2040
Lops
Dagmar
1963
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2041
Hülsiek
Bernd
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2042
Isherwood
Jonathan
1971
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2043
Kevin
Kutsch
1980
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2044
Guntermann
Tony
1984
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2045
Günther
Thorsten
1974
Team Sternkind
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2046
Greiner
Peter
1940
1.FC. Nürnberg
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2047
Dohmen
Ute
1971
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2048
Schaffrath
Jürgen
1962
marathonteam-online
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2049
Böhle
Ninette
1986
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2050
Schipperges
René
1972
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2051
Kranke
Guido
1970
SV 19 Straelen
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2052
Weiss
Sibille
1972
Borussia Handball
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2053
Rebig
Michael
1964
Rebig Rheydt
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2054
Hoffmann
Marius
1988
Läuft bei uns
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2055
Hoffmann
Kyra
1990
Läuft bei uns
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2056
Alberts
Yvonne
1982
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2057
Terhaag
Andreas
1968
TV 1848
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2058
Zagermann
Torsten
1978
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2059
Roemer
Daniel
1988
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2060
Jongmanns
Malte
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2061
Zander
Jan-Oliver
1975
kein Verein
21.1 km - Halbmarathon
2062
Bilinski
Thomas
1990
 
21.1 km - Halbmarathon