StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
1002
Werland
Stephan
1984
Teamsoft-Sportzeit
5 km - Erw./U20 ab Jg. 2001
1004
Fickert
Manfred
1959
BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V.
5 km - Erw./U20 ab Jg. 2001
1003
Meerbusch
Frauke
Gummersbach
2005
 
5 km - Jugend 2002 - 2005
401
Hoffmann
Jochen
Engelskirchen
1964
TSV Dieringhausen
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
402
Marsiglia
Katja
Unna
1974
THS Holzwickede
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
404
Bollessen
Gerhard
Kempen
1966
CaniX Funsport Sport und Sp...
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
405
Müermann
Marcus
Kreuztal
1982
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
406
Faßbender
Patrick
Niederkassel
1989
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
407
Müller
Martin
Kirchhundem
1960
TSV Dieringhausen
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
408
Wagner-Migchielsen
Heike
Ennepetal
1971
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
409
Demykin
Sergej
Dortmund
1964
LT Bittermark Dortmund
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
410
Ick
Lothar
Tönisvorst
1972
TV Vorst
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
411
Bludau
Melanie
Olpe
1977
Skiclub Olpe
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
412
Böhl
Timo
Bad Berleburg
1988
Team TVE Netphen
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
413
Bergmann
Olaf
Schermbeck/ Damm
1963
RC Olympia Buer
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
415
Milerski
Christian
Lennestadt
1990
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
416
Thielmann
Dirk
Wilnsdorf
1965
ASC Weißbachtal
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
417
Kumpf
Andreas
Engelskirchen
1965
EARLY Morning RUNNER
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
418
Dörpinghaus
Joshua
Wipperfürth
1990
Laufbrigade Oberberg
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
420
Morick
Andreas
Bergisch Gladbach
1967
Triathlet für Jesus
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
421
Lautwein
Tobias
1986
Runnergy.de
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
422
Mockenhaupt
Markus
1980
Runnergy.de
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
423
Lütters
Frank
1989
Runnergy.de
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
424
Huschbeck
Thomas
Düsseldorf
1967
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
425
Merten
Michael
Gummersbach
1969
 
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
426
Schmidz-Krayer
Jan
Gummersbach
1969
bikeattackoberberg (TV Hüls...
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
427
Mücher
Martin
Gummersbach
1985
bikeattackoberberg (TV Hüls...
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
428
Grube
Michael
1980
Gesundes Oberberg
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
429
Friedrich
Tanja
1984
Gesundes Oberberg
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
430
Jochen
Dehniger
1970
Gesundes Oberberg
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
431
Liebig
Dieter
1958
BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V.
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999
432
Liebig
Katrin
1995
BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V.
10 km - Erw. ab Jg. 1999