StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
15
Wilczek
Eva
1946
IAC Düren
5 km
34
Timm
Bianca
1975
TUS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
5 km
82
Pauls
Katharina
1987
 
5 km
96
Münchhalfen
Andrea
1988
 
5 km
102
Grawitter
Jutta
1983
 
5 km
107
Kluchert
Antje
1971
 
5 km
111
Braun
Sören
1998
TV Refrath
5 km
117
Meganush
Hambarsoomian
1988
 
5 km
120
Schiller
Christopher
1989
 
5 km
185
Eggert
Ilona
1980
 
5 km
186
Becher
Miriam
1980
 
5 km
203
Prekadinaj
Bajram
2000
 
5 km
204
Ali
Uzun
1999
 
5 km
213
Arkadiusz
Rakoczy
1988
 
5 km
314
Schultz
Birgit
1965
einfach unverbesserlich
5 km
323
Maus
Jonathan
1998
Bunert - Der Kölner Lauflad...
5 km
329
Klaus
Elke
1976
 
5 km
337
Vernikov
Sonja
2001
Alemannia Aachen
5 km
338
Vernikov
Johni
1999
Alemannia Aachen
5 km
343
Köllner
Niklas
1999
 
5 km
346
Faust
Steffi
1988
 
5 km
349
Görner
Sven
1984
TV-Alpenglühn Balkhausen 19...
5 km
355
Schlaß
Kerstin
1970
 
5 km
391
Boysen
Janina
1987
LC Weilerswist
5 km
408
Sellen
Elisabeth
1971
 
5 km
418
Kämpfer
Maike
1981
 
5 km
441
Tölke
Andreas
1967
 
5 km
442
Heße
Tanja
1998
 
5 km
448
Dreschmann
Nathalie
1990
 
5 km
455
Faust
Christian
1987
 
5 km
456
Jungbluth
Astrid
1980
 
5 km
465
Koep
Mara
1977
GVG-Laufteam
5 km
468
Lawritsch
Nina
1980
GVG-Laufteam
5 km
470
Schmitz
Hermann-Josef
1970
GVG-Laufteam
5 km
535
Pehlivan
Kai
1982
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
536
Kofahl
Nicole
1972
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
537
Langhanke
Nadine
1977
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
541
Löchner
Sascha
1980
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
542
Salm
Mike
1982
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
548
Schlautmann
Ernst
1960
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
552
Langhanke
Markus
1982
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
553
Kempf
Gisela
1962
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
555
Eschmann
Christoph
1967
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
557
Aquise
Jessica
1978
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
563
Zaun
Andreas
1978
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
564
Wipperfürth
Uwe
1971
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
568
Przevski
Goran
1974
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
570
Ewertz
Susanne
1971
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
573
Schlautmann
Angelina
1985
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
575
Sauer
Manuela
1970
Stadtwerke Hürth
5 km
578
Kunter
Lars
1969
 
5 km
579
Kunter
Nicole
1973
 
5 km
584
Kiesel
Ralf
1959
 
5 km
589
Braun
Bella
1983
 
5 km
597
Zimmermann
Heinz
1956
Flinke Fööss
5 km
598
Zimmermann
Ute
1990
Flinke Fööss
5 km