StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
3
Werland
Stephan
1985
Teamsoft
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
5
Kirschenhofer
Gaby
1972
Isi-Runner
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
10
Mitterer
Thomas
1971
ASG Hürth
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
11
Zoeller
Baptiste
1999
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
13
Ottenin
Noémie
1999
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
14
Hecker
Dirk
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
17
Botson
Kerstin
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
18
Faßbender
Stefan
1979
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
24
Grigorakis
Georgios
1973
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
25
Loll
Isabelle
1983
PSV Bonn Triathlon
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
28
Kreuser
Iris
1969
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
29
Miethe
Stephan
1988
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
35
Sindermann
Anne
1992
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
36
Sindermann
Lisa
1992
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
42
Albracht
Maya
1998
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
43
Schmidt
Armin
1964
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
45
Keilwagen
Natalia
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
51
Giezenaar
Julia
1986
runupcologne
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
52
Reich
Alex
1989
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
55
Reinartz
Leo
1959
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
56
Rodeit
Savanthip
1982
ohne
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
57
Flieger
Markus
1971
Laufschule Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
60
Schwabe
Mario
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
63
Günther
Thomas
1971
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
64
Staß
Nadine
1982
La Familia
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
66
Korbmacher
Stefan
1989
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
67
Bohmeier
Hanna
1992
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
69
Klein
Jens
1962
Gesundes Oberberg e. V.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
70
Klein
Carolin
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
71
Tiggemann-Klein
Claudia
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
77
Fröhler
Bernd
1986
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
78
Schippa
Beatrix
1989
ASV Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
79
Ansorge
Nikolaus
1973
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
81
Rissmann
Bernd
1940
Ford Laufgruppe
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
84
Stuij
Marco
1971
-
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
85
Stöcker
Sebastian
1986
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
86
Krause
Ole
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
87
Rütze
Andreas
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
91
Malsch
Daniel
1980
Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
92
Schillings
Frank
1973
Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
94
Redlich
Kathrin
1979
Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
97
Kühn
Martin
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
99
Laufenberg
Matthias
1980
FL KR`96
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
105
Nowack
Nadine
1986
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
106
Köppe
Stefan
1985
1. FC Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
112
Wollmann
Markus
1972
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
115
Nüsgen
Arno
1959
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
116
Nüsgen
Nicole
1983
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
135
Goldweida
Alice
1982
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
136
Schütz
Oliver
1973
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
140
Fey
Astrid
1964
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
148
Steinheuer
Lena
1989
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
149
Meyer
Wilfried
1948
SC Kölsch Fründe
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
156
Miler
Darius
1977
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
176
Lünendonk
Lothar
1952
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbr...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
177
Lünendonk
Patrick
1988
Team Crazyluenis Korschenbr...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
180
Costantini
Alfons
1958
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
181
Becker
Alex
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
182
Klaus
Judith
1991
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
184
Hötgen
Caro
1989
Tricologne
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
188
Hornig
Gudrun
1967
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
190
Steller
Michael
1957
MST Laufpoint
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
191
Schäfer
Chrissy
1959
MST Laufpoint
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
192
Paesch
Horst
1967
MST Laufpoint
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
193
Schneider
Stefan
1971
MST Laufpoint
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
198
Diener
Alexander
1984
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
200
Heine
Nicolas
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
201
Böcker
Daphne
1989
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
205
Abenhardt
Bodo
1968
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
209
Schloßmacher
Gisela
1970
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
210
Eryilmaz
Ayhan
1971
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
211
Fink
Astrid
1969
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
214
Verch
Marco
1981
ASICS FrontRunner
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
218
Rottenau
Rainer
1964
VFB Erftstadt Multisport
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
227
Janko
Hans-Jörg
1966
Rhein-Erft Akademie
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
228
Korgel
Anke
1971
Rhein-Erft Akademie
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
236
Pelz
Arne
1987
Rhein-Erft Akademie
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
238
Spölgen
Joachim
1954
Rhein-Erft Akademie
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
244
Michaelis
Fabian
1994
ASV Wesseling 1985 e.V.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
245
Holzporz
Michael
1968
VFB ERFTSTADT MULTISPORT
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
246
Baumann
Laura Kim
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
247
Laurin
Winters
1990
ASV Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
250
Müller
Ralf
1956
Schnaufgruppe
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
252
Welte
Johannes
1983
Cologne Running Crew
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
254
Müller
Kerith
1992
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
255
Volkmann
Tim
1978
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
257
Schneider
Thomas
1969
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
258
Freitag
Laurine
2000
TB Hassels
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
261
Araki
Jiro
1961
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
262
Schmidt
Golo
1960
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
263
Jacobs
Torben
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
264
Emde
Maximilian
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
267
Schmidt-Volkmar
Armin
1971
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
269
Müller
Nele
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
270
Sudmann
Tobias
1978
Laufmonster
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
274
Garz
Peter
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
275
Schmitz
Jochen
1970
ERGO sports Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
278
Hadzik
Julian
1987
Die Boleks
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
281
Thoß
Nicole
1975
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
286
Jochum
Carina
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
294
Biermann
Klaus
1962
LT Dünnwalder TV
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
296
Borchers
Wolfgang
1950
Rhein Erft Runner
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
298
Gäntgen
Peter
1962
Sportlich-Team Bornheim
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
305
Purschke
Gina
1982
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
307
Fischer
Sabine
1961
SG Zons
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
310
Harnisch
Klaus
1964
Iserlohn
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
311
Harnisch
Philipp
2000
Iserlohn
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
312
Jansen
Thomas
1968
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
316
Hedwig
Jule
1995
SG Baden Karton
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
317
Stolzenberg-Breuer
Ute
1972
Düren läuft
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
318
Weber-Steinhauer
Birgit
1963
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
320
Bunte
Marian
1989
Bunert - Der Kölner Lauflad...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
321
Schneider
Silke
1976
Bunert - Der Kölner Lauflad...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
322
Schneider
Claudia
1978
Bunert - Der Kölner Lauflad...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
324
Steinhauer
Achim
1965
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
325
Rummler-Kihm
Tobias
1959
RTC FRECHEN 80
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
326
Husemann
Georg
1968
LT DSHS Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
327
Braun
Silvia
1976
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
339
Blaszkiewicz
Alicja Danuta
1992
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
341
Dittrich
Winfried
1960
SCB Horrem e. V.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
342
Scheuren
Petra
1974
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
344
Balga
Mohamed
1973
Asv Wesseling 1985 e.v.
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
345
Reinhardt
Pascal
1993
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
351
Parys
Bastian
1987
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
352
Parys
Hubert
1961
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
353
Jeddoubi
Diana
1981
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
354
Akkus
Ahmet
1964
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
356
Reiser
Annette
1967
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
357
Reiser
Jürgen
1963
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
358
Langzauner
Dietmar
1964
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
359
Glasow
Marcus
1979
Lebenswert Stadtkirche Köln
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
366
Fink
Daniel
1979
Laufmonster
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
367
Jenniges
Peter
1965
LT Jugend 07 Bergheim
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
368
Hauff
Carola
1968
ISI-Runner
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
370
Schuchmann
Barbara
1951
IAC Düren
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
375
Scholand
Julia
1994
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
376
Grundmann
Julian
1996
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
377
Faber
Markus
1964
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
378
Baller
Angelika
1962
LC Weilerswist
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
379
Lanze
Jana
1995
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
381
Icks
Wolfgang
1965
Lauffreunde Blücherpark Köl...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
382
Skopnik
Manuel
1972
Laufmonster
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
384
Graß
Michael
1974
TV Obermaubach
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
386
Fuchs
Felizitas
1980
TuS Kreuzweingarten
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
387
Freymuth
Jürgen
1949
IAC Düren
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
389
Wilden
Nick
1975
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
390
Reichenberger
Michaela
1968
PSC Pulheim
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
392
Matheisen
Peter
1961
LT Jugend 07 Bergheim
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
396
Greif
Uwe
1965
Dürener TV 1847
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
398
Böwe
Nicole
1980
TV Obermaubach
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
399
Böwe
Enrico
1980
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
400
Starck
Dani
1976
LC Weilerswist
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
401
Müller
Peter
1969
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
403
Bank
Dirk
1968
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
404
Müller
Sabine
1966
SV47Mutscheid
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
405
Wassong
Katharina
1966
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
417
Schichtel
Lothar
1967
Krabbelgruppe Neurath
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
419
Schulz
Heike
1968
LG RWE POWER
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
420
Schulz
Willi
1960
LG RWE POWER/ Team Erdinger...
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
422
Pesch
Claus
1970
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
428
Johnen
Kenny
1985
LG RWE Power
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
429
Sauer
Kerstin
1983
TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
433
Pierz
Andreas
1985
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
434
Freyaldenhoven
Jan
1983
Köln läuft
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
435
Dreesbach
Dirk
1968
LC Weilerswist
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
438
Prediger
Kristina
1974
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
447
Schaller
Norman
1976
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
449
Zimmermann
Stefan
1975
TuS Kreuzweingarten - Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
451
Plück
Thomas
1974
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
453
Hartman
Claudia
1965
Rhein Erft Akademie
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
457
Diers
Ellen
1954
LG Donatus Erftstadt
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
460
Stertenbrink
Michael
1979
TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
518
Gaßmüller
Dirk
1961
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
520
Grundkowski
Cornelia
1965
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
521
Hartl
Siggi
1958
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
522
Kurth
Tom
1967
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
523
Peitsch
Volker
1964
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
524
Schöneck
Frank
1964
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
525
Schöneck
Marianne
1954
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
526
Rosso
Mario
1960
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
527
Trommer
Jürgen
1965
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
528
Peters
Anja
1977
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
533
Jäger
Waldemar
1953
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
534
Kredinger
Markus
1972
GVG-Laufteam
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
543
Müller
Dennis
1989
Stadtwerke Hürth
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
569
Mosbah
Rami
1988
Stadtwerke Hürth
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
586
Staschik
Lothar
1960
Brühler TV 1879
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
595
Bramsemann
Urs
1973
 
21,1 km - Halbmarathon
599
Stertenbrink
Martin
1980
ASC Ahlen
21,1 km - Halbmarathon