StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
1
Werland
Stephan
1981
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
2
Przystarz
Stefanie
1985
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
3
Przystarz
Bartosz
1983
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
4
Ulbrich
Sarah
1997
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
5
Lindner
Jürgen
Moers
1959
Silverspeedy
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
6
Häsler
Julia
Duisburg
1982
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
7
Leveringhaus
Ralf
1961
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
8
Leveringhaus
Pascal
2002
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
9
Spona-Tobias
Elke
Neukirchen-Vluyn
1959
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
10
Haensch
Christiane
1980
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
11
Michaeli
Marianne
1965
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
12
Löll
Leonie
Moers
2010
Roadrunners
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
13
Löll
Diana
Moers
1979
Roadrunners
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
14
Plicht
Sarah
Moers
1990
RV Nelson 165
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
15
Sommer
Cornelia
1954
Lauftreff Xanten Team Erdin...
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
16
Sommer
Hermann
1953
Lauftreff Xanten Team Erdin...
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
17
van Elten
Tanja
1977
Lauftreff Xanten
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
18
van Elten
Sandy
1972
Lauftreff Xanten
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
19
Möller
Gabi
1959
Lauftreff Xanten
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
20
Zotzmann
Fatiha
1971
Lauftreff Xanten
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
21
van Look
Kathrin
1979
Schweinebande
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
22
van Look
Samuel
2005
Schweinebande
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
23
Kohls
Lisa
Moers
1993
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
24
Rohrberg
Felix
Moers
1991
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
25
Kollasa
Michael
Neukirchen-Vluyn
1971
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
26
Sternol
Daniel
1972
Spooky Boys
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
27
Sternol
Lothar
1968
Spooky Boys
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
28
Sternol
Roland
1966
Spooky Boys
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
32
Maron
Sabine
Kevelaer
1985
TSV WEEZE
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
33
Hilbrecht
Sandra
Kevelaer
1975
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
34
Gaidt
Melanie
Moers
1980
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
35
Ocklenburg
Marc-André
Moers
1985
Ayyo Team e.V.
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
37
Pieper-Stadach
Andrea
1964
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
38
Höffken
Sven
1973
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
39
Plankert
Otto
1973
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
40
Stadach
Ona
1993
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
41
Laakmann
Otto
Moers
1946
MTV Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
42
Friedrich
Frank
Moers
1971
Bunert Moers/Duisburg
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
43
Kirchhoff
Daniela
1977
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
44
Kirchhoff
Tim
1973
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
45
Verwold
Andre
Moers
1983
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
46
Szabries
Miká
2008
MTV - Hockey
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
47
Szabries
Bea
2006
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
48
Hauswirth
Horst
1971
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
49
Stucki
David
Moers
1990
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
50
Hermann
Anita
Issum
1961
GSV Geldern 09/34
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
51
Beyer
Frank
Emmerich am Rhein
1968
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
52
Beyer
Jasmin
Emmerich am Rhein
1976
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
53
Schäfer
Wolfgang
Emmerich am Rhein
1958
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
54
Damen
Wolfgang
Emmerich a. R.
1959
Bataver Laufterff Emmerich
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
55
Leschinski
Günter
Moers
1942
LT Moers 06
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
56
Seegers
Claudia
Geldern
1962
GSV Geldern 09/34
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
57
Schilling
Bettina
1964
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
58
Schilling
Uwe
1961
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
59
Schlappa
Christian
Voerde
1979
Triminators TV Voerde
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
60
Klimas
Stefan
Moers
1973
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
61
Klimas
Leonie
Moers
2004
SC Blau-Weiß Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
67
Kattelans
Kim
1991
Katty Family
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
68
Kattelans
Birgit
1967
Katty Family
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
82
Hirschmeier
Loredana
Moers
1992
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
86
Zillcher
Cornelius
Moers
1994
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
87
Hövel
Susanne
1966
AS Neukirchen Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
88
Goedhart
Rob
1968
AS Neukirchen Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
89
Skupina
Antje
Krefeld
1971
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
90
Spronk
Marianne
Weeze
1948
TSV Weeze
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
91
Wolf
Horst
Duisburg
1951
Team Flow
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
92
Schreiber
Anton
Moers
2008
Bremshundestaffel Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
93
Schreiber
Ida
Moers
2007
Bremshundestaffel Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
94
Schreiber
Bernd
Moers
1971
Bremshundestaffel Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
97
Borgolte
Ronja-Asta
Witten
1987
Weltladen Witten
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
98
Blask
Susanne
1978
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
99
Kracke
Heike
1970
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
101
Treucker
Christopher
Duisburg
1989
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
102
Nüse
Thorsten
Duisburg
1969
Moerser sc
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
103
Kaub
Katharina
Duisburg
1989
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
104
Johann
Thomas
Helgoland
1971
DLRG Helgoland
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
105
Stöckert
Tanja
Neukirchen-Vluyn
1975
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
106
Naquin
Eric
1981
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
109
Naquin
Kirsten
1986
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
110
Vosshans
Veit
1982
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
114
Schäfer
Elsbeth
Geldern
1942
GSV Geldern 09/34
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
115
Ruthmann
Birgit
1966
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
117
Lau
Ute
1959
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
118
Kanps
Elaine
Duisburg
1989
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
119
Kamps
Dagmar
Duisburg
1957
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
124
Lamerichs
Andreana
Krefeld
1968
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
125
Müller
Robin
Duisburg
2006
GSV Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
126
Müller
Wolfgang
Duisburg
1961
DSSC 09/20
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
129
Laakmann
Jan
Moers
1977
MoerserTV Triathlon
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
131
Tenbergen
Markus
Moers
1967
Fechtclub Moers
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
134
Willems
Aggi
1972
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
135
Manthey
Silke
Moers
1984
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
136
Escher
Christoph
Ratingen
1966
Angerland LT Lintorf
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
137
Pietruschinski
Fabian
1987
BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
138
Kemkes
Eva
1990
BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
139
Van Hüüt
Annika
Xanten
1990
LG Alpen
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
141
Zak
Oliver
1975
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
142
Huskobla
Silke
1980
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
143
Benke
Michaela
Moers
1968
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
155
Benke
Lisa Marie
Moers
1998
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
156
Benke
Christian
Moers
1967
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
157
Fischer
Anja
Moers
1967
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
158
Reese
Frank
Moers
1965
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
159
Prumbaum
Anke
Moers
1972
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
160
Prumbaum
Ada
Moers
2008
msc
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
162
Beyl
Patrick
Moerd
1986
BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
163
Diemer
Jens
duisburg
1977
LC-Duisburg
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
164
Pelzer
Tanja
duisburg
1980
LC-Duisburg
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
165
Thelen
Anika
1983
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
166
Buntrock
Andreas
1965
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
168
Bendlage
Hans-Jakob
Nettetal
1949
TSV Kaldenkirchen
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
175
Keßler
Katja
Moers
1964
as-Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
179
Neumeyer
Philip
Neukirchen Vluyn
2003
 
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
180
Stöckert
Timo
Neukirchen-Vluyn
2004
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
182
Raab
Jenny
Moers
1976
Roadrunners
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
183
Ruthmann
Julian
Duisburg
2000
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
184
Schremmer
Thomas
Moers
1972
S&T Finanz
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
186
Beus
Manfred
Bedburg-Hau
1956
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
187
Hillen
Hendrik
Moers
2004
TV Kapellen
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
189
Sommer
Karen
Neukirchen-Vluyn
1968
SV Neukirchen 21 e.V.
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
190
Tönges
Rieke
Neukirchen-Vluyn
1980
SV Neukirchen 21 e.V.
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
217
Rademacher
Helge
1963
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
218
Pauels
Chantal
2004
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
222
Sorgatz
Ive
2006
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
224
vom Ort
Sharin
2006
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
225
Preis
Vanessa
2003
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
235
Sorgatz
Aaleyah
2005
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
261
Scholzen
Nico
2003
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
262
Kirsten
Felix
2002
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
263
Beutel
Christian
2002
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
264
Veltges
Lukas
2002
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
265
Bux
Dominik
2001
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
266
Freitag
Lisa
2003
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
267
Schwarzer
Liv
2002
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
268
Retz
Kathrin
2000
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
273
Karl
Anna
1999
Moerser TV
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
274
Schneider
Udo
1947
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
275
Schneider
Moritz
2010
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
277
Schneider
Paula
2010
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
279
Pautzke
Catrin
1961
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
280
Schubbert
Michael
1969
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
281
Retz
Maria
1965
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
282
Löpertz
Claudia
1979
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
283
Schneider
Sonja
1981
pa-training
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
284
Canan
Yüksel
1990
ENNI
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
285
Lus
Jörg
1990
ENNI
5 km ENNI Halloweenlauf
29
Hnevsa
Juli
Moers
2006
 
1.75 km U14 - U20
71
Krull
Jason
2005
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
79
Hempfing
Vivien
2003
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
80
Kreisel
Melina
2004
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
81
Lüttger
Darvina
2006
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
130
Hillen
Hendrik
Moers
2004
TV Kapellen
1.75 km U14 - U20
176
Lenz
Luis-Maximilian
Moers
2004
TV Kapellen Handball
1.75 km U14 - U20
188
Tenbergen
Konrad
Moers
2003
TV Kapellen Handball
1.75 km U14 - U20
208
Müller
Devin
2006
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
209
Bagiran
Cömert
2006
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
210
Preis
Jessica
2003
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
211
Poszywala
Gilian
2005
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
216
Duran
Deniz
2004
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.75 km U14 - U20
252
Wendorff
Hannes
2005
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
253
Drev
Florian
2004
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
254
Kambartel
Julian
2004
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
255
Pontow
Charlotte
2006
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
256
Kirchhoff
Moa
2006
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
257
Hackstein
Victoria
2005
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
258
Terschüren
Marie
2005
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
260
Fenster
Marlene
2004
Moerser TV
1.75 km U14 - U20
30
Hnevsa
Lenni
Moers
2008
 
1.1 km U12
31
Hnevsa
Matti
Moers
2010
 
1.1 km U12
36
Jonah
Wormuth
Moers
2008
 
1.1 km U12
70
Potratzki
Dorian
2009
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.1 km U12
203
Wriggers
Jesse
Moers
2008
VFL Repelen
1.1 km U12
204
Buschmann
Vanessa
2010
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.1 km U12
205
Grollemann
Celina
2007
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.1 km U12
207
Al Teumah
Mirna
2009
ev. Kinderheim Wesel
1.1 km U12
236
Nörenberg
Arne
2010
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
240
Barakat
Hussein
2009
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
241
Nörenberg
Per
2009
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
242
Bandurski
Lukas
2009
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
243
Nörenberg
Inja
2010
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
244
Pontow
Katharina
2009
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
245
Scherer
Milla
2009
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
246
Bajor
Klaudia
2008
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
247
Ferizovic
Lina
2008
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
249
Barakat
Zena
2007
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
250
Kubeck
Marlin
2007
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12
251
Verhaag
Lea
2007
Moerser TV
1.1 km U12