StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
701
Mertens
Maria
1990
LAND & Forst
Laufen (kurze Runde)
702
Henseler
Christoph
1990
Topigs Norsvin
Laufen (kurze Runde)
703
Schlüter
Martin
1970
Topigs Norsvin
Laufen (kurze Runde)
704
Hungerkamp
Martina
1979
Team agrarheute
Laufen (kurze Runde)
705
Quinders
Anne
1990
MS Schippers GmbH
Laufen (kurze Runde)
706
Steens
Rolf
1970
Boehringer Ingelheim
Laufen (kurze Runde)
707
Alfs
Thale
1985
Echt grün - Eure Landwirte
Laufen (kurze Runde)
708
Ter-Heide
Kathrin
1988
Echt grün - Eure Landwirte
Laufen (kurze Runde)
709
Berges
Hubertus
1969
Echt grün - Eure Landwirte
Laufen (kurze Runde)
710
Thiering
Jochen
1983
Team Landvolk Diepholz
Laufen (kurze Runde)
711
Precht
Malte
1962
Team Wiese
Laufen (kurze Runde)
712
Stöcker
Christine
1989
TopAgrar / Landwirtschaftsv...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
713
Wiese
Andreas
1990
 
Laufen (kurze Runde)
714
Meyer
Thies
1992
Junglandwirte Mittelweser
Laufen (kurze Runde)
715
Meyer
Thies
1992
Junglandwirte Mittelweser
Laufen (kurze Runde)
716
Döding
Christoph
1986
Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk ...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
717
Wissing
Hendrik
1977
Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk ...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
718
Jaborg
Gunnar
1984
Echt grün - Eure Landwirte
Laufen (kurze Runde)
719
Kortum
Björn
1991
Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk ...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
720
Alfs
Günter
1953
Echt grün - Eure Landwirte
Laufen (kurze Runde)
721
Kleene
Helmut
1972
Team Hasselbrock
Laufen (kurze Runde)
722
Plöhn
Sönke
1976
MS Schippers GmbH
Laufen (kurze Runde)
723
Reil
Arndt
1972
ForFarmers
Laufen (kurze Runde)
724
Rüchel
Florian
1987
ForFarmers
Laufen (kurze Runde)
725
Meyer-Hohnstedt
Martin
1964
Viehvermarkzung Grafschaft ...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
726
Kässens
Christa
1972
Team Hasselbrock
Laufen (kurze Runde)
727
Hormann
Inga
1977
Helms & Kollegen, Rechtsanw...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
728
Meyer
Petra
1974
Helms & Kollegen, Rechtsanw...
Laufen (kurze Runde)
729
Moritz
Niels
1982
Deutsche Vilomix
Laufen (kurze Runde)
730
Heins
Diane
1979
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)
731
Rudelt
Julian
1988
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)
732
Meyer
Andreas
1966
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)
733
Blanke
Anett
1984
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)
734
Schnelle
Christian
1963
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)
735
Boedecker
Uwe
1965
Certis - Spiess Urania
Laufen (kurze Runde)