StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
701
Stöcker
Martina
Engelskirchen
1962
Team FrieslandCampina
Lauf (kurze Runde)
702
Roeling-Joosten
Gisela
Kevelaer
1967
 
Lauf (kurze Runde)
703
Boekholt
Georg
Goch
1968
Stadtwerke Goch GmbH
Lauf (kurze Runde)
704
Michel
Ann-Katrin
Geseke
1987
Erzeugerring Westfalen eG
Lauf (kurze Runde)
705
Maßing
Silvia
1989
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
706
Pellender
Tanja
1992
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
707
Peters
Josef
1994
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
708
Bons
Robin
1994
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
709
Burlage
Amy
1993
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
710
Hellmanns
Carolin
1990
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
711
Rankers
Simon
1993
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
712
Reichhart
David
1984
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
713
Sandmann
Mike
1995
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
714
Schmitz
Markus
1991
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
715
van Stephoudt
Simon
1994
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
716
Vester
Michael
1994
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
717
Sura
Ricarda
1997
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
718
Pape
Yvonne
1991
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
719
Peters
Holger
1993
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
720
Reykers
Thomas
1997
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
721
Werner
Ramona
1995
ABS Safety
Lauf (kurze Runde)
722
Koddebusch
Marie-Theres
Lüdinghausen
1969
VVG Lüdinghausen-Selm
Lauf (kurze Runde)
723
Muhle
Ursula
Lüdinghausen
1962
Landfrauentelefon NRW
Lauf (kurze Runde)
724
Theunissen
Anette
Engelskirchen
1964
Team FrieslandCampina
Lauf (kurze Runde)
725
Berbecker
Doris
Halver
1963
Team FrieslandCampina
Lauf (kurze Runde)
726
Plöhn
SÖnke
Dagebüll
1976
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
727
Kraus
Imke
1988
Der andere Weg
Lauf (kurze Runde)
728
Pyrzakowski
Micha
1987
Der andere Weg
Lauf (kurze Runde)
729
Rogge
Janina
1992
Team Topigs Norsvin
Lauf (kurze Runde)
730
Schlüter
Martin
1970
Team Topigs Norsvin
Lauf (kurze Runde)
731
Reil
Arndt
Westerstede
1972
ForFarmers Deutschland
Lauf (kurze Runde)
732
Meyer
Andreas
1966
Certis Europe B.V.
Lauf (kurze Runde)
733
Heins
Diana
1979
Certis Europe B.V.
Lauf (kurze Runde)
734
Kamerichs
Benedikt
1985
Certis Europe B.V.
Lauf (kurze Runde)
735
Nebelung
Tobias
1987
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
736
Oliva
Caterina
1976
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
737
Ostendorp
Maurice
1979
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
738
Kiesendahl
Christoph
1985
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
739
Bollen
Lukas
1999
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
740
Groen
Jan
1958
MS Schippers
Lauf (kurze Runde)
741
Schwers
Mirco
1987
Edeka Brüggemeier
Lauf (kurze Runde)
742
Varenholz
Nina
Kevelaer
1987
 
Lauf (kurze Runde)
743
Koppers
Dirk
Kevelaer
1980
Sportfreunde Schiffer
Lauf (kurze Runde)