StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
501
Apitzsch
Bernhard
Würselen
1954
ROOX Container GYM Campus A...
10 km bis Jg. 2000
502
Hövelmann
Rita
Alsdorf
1962
Rennschnecken
10 km bis Jg. 2000
503
Schumacher
Ralf
Aachen
1967
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
504
Funk
Sandra
Alsdorf
1977
Rennschnecken
10 km bis Jg. 2000
507
Büchner
Vanessa
1999
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
509
Bast
Tatjana
1987
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
510
Lingens
Melanie
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
522
Schmidt
Peter
Aachen
1970
Dynamo Burtscheid
10 km bis Jg. 2000
523
Rommel
Dirk
1973
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
526
Von Morandell
Nadine
Aachen
1983
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
527
Lücking
Martin
Aachen
1984
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
528
Havertz
Stefan
Aachen
1988
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
529
Schröders
Christine
Jüchen
1958
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
530
Setyawati
Everina
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
531
Wehres
Bianca
Mönchengladbach
1973
Bee Runner
10 km bis Jg. 2000
532
Bobzien
Laric
Aachen
1996
MakeBenefizlaufNotWar
10 km bis Jg. 2000
541
Rösch
Stephan
1994
MakeBenefizlaufNotWar
10 km bis Jg. 2000
543
Wong
Kevin
Aachen
1999
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
544
Germann
Andrea
Aachen
1960
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
545
Germann
Tieno
1959
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
546
Kops
Roland
Aachen
1976
ATG
10 km bis Jg. 2000
548
Schumacher
Kilian
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
552
Anders
Simon
1990
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
554
Rehberg
Torsten
1974
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
555
Wüstefeld
Marius
Aachen
1992
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
556
Maaly
Omar
Aachen
1996
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
560
Petersen
Klaus-Uwe
Merzenich
1966
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
561
Ndonguissop
Stella
Aachen
1991
Keine
10 km bis Jg. 2000
565
Peters
Eduard
1992
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
566
Kanafocka
Khrystyna
1995
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
569
Rehren
Peter
Aachen
1954
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
570
Hoppe
Kai Philip
Aachen
1989
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
574
Gouders
Joachim
1964
MedAix Running
10 km bis Jg. 2000
575
Gouders
Angela
1965
MedAix Running
10 km bis Jg. 2000
585
Pelzer
Janna
1995
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
586
Roskey
Dana
Rotterdam
1961
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
589
Koll
Thomas
Aachen
1975
Koll & Tamrzadeh Rechtsanwä...
10 km bis Jg. 2000
591
Duda
Dawid
Eschweiler
1978
Mission Herzrasen/Falke Ber...
10 km bis Jg. 2000
592
Schmülling
Lars
Herzogenrath
1975
Alemannia
10 km bis Jg. 2000
593
Wedekind
Tino
1979
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000