StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2
Mattfeld
Lias
Aachen
2015
 
0.4 km Bambini
5
Mesenholl
Tilda
2015
 
0.4 km Bambini
6
Mesenholl
Fiete
2016
 
0.4 km Bambini
8
Schumacher
Lenia
Aachen
2014
 
0.4 km Bambini
10
Wolter
Alexa
2015
 
0.4 km Bambini
11
Stamirski
Maximilian
Aachen
2015
 
0.4 km Bambini
12
Akl
Liana
2016
Akl Team
0.4 km Bambini
4
Mesenholl
Nele
2012
 
0.8 km Schülerlauf
7
Schumacher
Elisa
Aachen
2012
 
0.8 km Schülerlauf
9
Wolter
Nora
2012
 
0.8 km Schülerlauf
13
Akl
Maliah
2012
Akl Team
0.8 km Schülerlauf
1
Ramser
Lars
1999
 
0.8 km Rolli-Rennen
3
Müller
Jürgen
Alsdorf
1948
Lotse für Menschen mit Behi...
0.8 km Rolli-Rennen
505
Jost
Christoph
1970
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
508
Von Bracht
Florian
Aachen
1985
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
511
Radermacher
Uwe
Alsdorf
1968
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
513
Dankelmann
Florian
Aachen
1998
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
514
Kunz
Lothar
1984
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
515
Land
Jan
1986
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
516
Nowak
Ralf
1968
RUNNERSHOPTEAM
5 km bis Jg. 2000
517
Lea
Steinacker
1996
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
518
Michaela
Steinacker
1965
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
519
Miriam
Steinacker
1999
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
520
Schuemmer
Thomas
1987
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
521
Schuemmer
Angelika
1965
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
524
Paas
Alexander
1979
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
525
Barbora
Dabisch
1989
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
533
Mesenholl
Jens
1987
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
534
Molitor
Josef
1970
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
535
Wagner
Clemens
1989
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
536
von den Bruck
Melvin
1990
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
537
Heetkamp
Jörg
1960
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
538
Knauf
Achim
1980
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
539
Kurtz
Achim
1975
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
540
Huering
Tobias
1974
ATD Läuft
5 km bis Jg. 2000
542
Thomas
Hinrichs
Eschweiler
1967
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
547
Schumacher
Agnes
Aachen
1982
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
549
Wolter
Katrin
1980
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
550
Wolter
Christian
1982
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
551
Vermeeren
Cornelia
1961
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
553
Stamirski
Anna
Aachen
1977
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
557
Baetzen
Melanie
1976
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
558
Rawad
Akl
Aachen
1981
Akl Team
5 km bis Jg. 2000
559
Tädcke
Anna
1986
 
5 km bis Jg. 2000
506
Jost
Amelie
2001
 
5 km Jugend ab Jg. 2001
512
Radermacher
Noah Elia
Alsdorf
2006
 
5 km Jugend ab Jg. 2001
501
Apitzsch
Bernhard
Würselen
1954
ROOX Container GYM Campus A...
10 km bis Jg. 2000
502
Hövelmann
Rita
Alsdorf
1962
Rennschnecken
10 km bis Jg. 2000
503
Schumacher
Ralf
Aachen
1967
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
504
Funk
Sandra
Alsdorf
1977
Rennschnecken
10 km bis Jg. 2000
507
Büchner
Vanessa
1999
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
509
Bast
Tatjana
1987
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
510
Lingens
Melanie
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
522
Schmidt
Peter
Aachen
1970
Dynamo Burtscheid
10 km bis Jg. 2000
523
Rommel
Dirk
1973
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
526
Von Morandell
Nadine
Aachen
1983
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
527
Lücking
Martin
Aachen
1984
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
528
Havertz
Stefan
Aachen
1988
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
529
Schröders
Christine
Jüchen
1958
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
530
Setyawati
Everina
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
531
Wehres
Bianca
Mönchengladbach
1973
Bee Runner
10 km bis Jg. 2000
532
Bobzien
Laric
Aachen
1996
MakeBenefizlaufNotWar
10 km bis Jg. 2000
541
Rösch
Stephan
1994
MakeBenefizlaufNotWar
10 km bis Jg. 2000
543
Wong
Kevin
Aachen
1999
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
544
Germann
Andrea
Aachen
1960
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
545
Germann
Tieno
1959
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
546
Kops
Roland
Aachen
1976
ATG
10 km bis Jg. 2000
548
Schumacher
Kilian
Aachen
1981
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
552
Anders
Simon
1990
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
554
Rehberg
Torsten
1974
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
555
Wüstefeld
Marius
Aachen
1992
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
556
Maaly
Omar
Aachen
1996
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000
560
Petersen
Klaus-Uwe
Merzenich
1966
 
10 km bis Jg. 2000