StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
2
Rothmann
Andreas
1968
 
10 km
3
Oel
Walter
1964
Vereinslos
10 km
4
Rothmann
Nicole
1976
 
10 km
7
Stacker
Susanne
Kerpen
1979
 
10 km
8
Brachmann
Stephan
Erftstadt
1975
 
10 km
9
Petersdorf
Patrick
Kerpen
1982
 
10 km
10
Baron
Toni
1984
 
10 km
11
Baron
Waldemar
1989
 
10 km
12
Baron
Will
1994
 
10 km
17
Kübbeler
Carola
Alfter
1993
 
10 km
32
Heindl
Dieter
Bad Honnef
1958
Costa Calma Running
10 km
33
Heindl
Elisabeth
Bad Honnef
1959
Costa Calma Running
10 km
36
Breuer
Carola
1965
 
10 km
37
Breuer
Michael
Erftstadt
1965
 
10 km
40
Birkhäuser
Martin
Bonn
1961
 
10 km
41
Maschner
Dirk
Bonn
1969
 
10 km
46
Mizack
Daniela
1985
 
10 km
47
Göb
Britta
Meckenheim
1983
 
10 km
52
Schlich
Christoph
1984
 
10 km
54
Sommer
Ruben
2017
LG Stühleshof
10 km
55
Schlürscheid
Jochem
1969
Siegwerk
10 km
58
Hoffmann
Stephan
1980
 
10 km
59
Von Hellfeld
Malina
Bonn
1993
 
10 km
60
Steinhoff
Michelle
1993
 
10 km
61
Aaaron
Goldbach
1993
 
10 km
63
Rondholz
Katja
1976
-
10 km
67
Taddei
Emanuele
Bonn
1976
 
10 km
69
Döhnert
Carmen
Alfter
1968
Alfterer SC
10 km
71
Inden
Herbert
Erftstadt
1955
LG Donatus Erftstadt
10 km
72
Klee
Matthias
Bonn
1986
BWI
10 km
74
Kammer
Martin
1982
 
10 km
84
Neikes
Elena
Bonn Brüser Berg
1989
 
10 km
87
Meyer-Engling
Bettina
Wesseling
1966
TuS Wesseling
10 km
88
Raabe
Maria
1984
 
10 km
95
Sicken
Jürgen
1970
Laufmasche TUWI Adenau
10 km
96
Sicken
Nina
1998
Laufmasche TUWI Adenau
10 km
100
Liese
Christine
Alfter
1972
 
10 km
105
Michaelis
Fabian
1994
 
10 km
106
Faßbender
Nicole
1978
Die Party-Läufer
10 km
107
Faßbender
Meik
1978
Die Party-Läufer
10 km
108
Baehr
Michaela
1982
Die Party-Läufer
10 km
109
Baehr
Sebastian
1978
Die Party-Läufer
10 km
110
Manthei
Christian
Meckenheim
1962
ERGO sports Köln
10 km
115
Fricke
Katja
Troisdorf
1979
 
10 km
116
Ungeheuer
Solveig
1979
 
10 km
117
Lehmann
Jana
Bonn
1984
LT Ennert
10 km
121
Kersting
Friedel
Köln
1950
 
10 km
123
Linn
Silke
1970
Europamarathonverein Görlitz
10 km
125
Bock
Friedhelm
Grafschaft
1963
 
10 km
128
Plück
Björn Alexander
1982
 
10 km
134
Engelhard
Nina
1996
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel
10 km
143
Vogg
Michael
Bonn
1962
Blueline Performance
10 km
145
Lenzen
Dirk
Bonn
1961
Blueline Performance
10 km
146
Jacoby
Georg
Meckenheim
1964
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf
10 km
149
Bergweiler
Werner
Kottenheim
1958
LG Laacher See
10 km
150
Breuer-Federwisch
Gudrun
Brühl
1969
time2move
10 km
152
Schreiner
Hans-Peter
Bornheim
1951
 
10 km
156
Büttgen
Toni
Grafschaft
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km
157
Oeynhausen
Philipp
Bonn
1986
 
10 km
159
Wilking
Katrin
1997
SSF Bonn
10 km
160
Koolmann
Simon
1988
LG Stühleshof
10 km
161
Tietz
Leon
1994
LG Stühleshof
10 km
163
Schüller
Claudia
Kottenheim
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km
164
Schwandt
Kordula
Rückeroth
1958
SV Aktiv 2010 e.V.
10 km
165
Bünger
Hartmut
Alfter
1964
TKSV 1906 e.V. Duisdorf
10 km
167
Bruns
Michael
1973
 
10 km
169
Von Darl
Gisela
Meckenheim
1964
Sportverein Zughunde Euskir...
10 km
170
Waldorf
Elisabeth
1964
LG Laacher See
10 km
172
Lücke
Asmus
1966
 
10 km
173
Große-Katthöfer
Jan
2001
 
10 km
174
Große-Katthöfer
Tom
2003
 
10 km
175
Wolscht
Markus
Mendig
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km
176
Grohse
Ulrike
Mendig
1957
LG Laacher See
10 km
178
Boos
Thomas
1982
LG Laacher See
10 km
179
Schöning
Anke
1967
LG Laacher See
10 km
182
Hölscher
Thomas
1959
BSG BLE Bonn
10 km
183
Gerz
Alexandra
Ettringen
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km
42
Engels
Werner
Bornheim
1973
 
10 km Nordic/Walking
43
Schröder
Julia
Brühl
1975
 
10 km Nordic/Walking
68
Doerk-Klammann
Christiane
Kerpen
1955
LG Donatus
10 km Nordic/Walking
70
Inden
Ulrike
Erftstadt
1955
LG Donatus Erftstadt
10 km Nordic/Walking
76
Monschauer
Frank
Mendig
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km Nordic/Walking
83
Schneider
Carola
Bonn
1965
alfterer-sc
10 km Nordic/Walking
112
Schmidt
Gabriele
Andernach
1962
LG Laacher See
10 km Nordic/Walking
148
Schweitzer
Bettina
Kottenheim
1966
LG Laacher See
10 km Nordic/Walking
154
Hombach
Hombach
Bornheim-Sechtem
1957
Die Grauen Burggeister
10 km Nordic/Walking
155
Wilhelm
Brigitte
Alfter
1963
 
10 km Nordic/Walking
162
Buchholz
h. Josef
Bornheim
1954
Die grauen Burggeister
10 km Nordic/Walking
5
Fohrer
Daniel
1991
 
HM (21.1 km)
6
van Bentum
Natalie
1992
 
HM (21.1 km)
13
Hulka
Patrick
1980
 
HM (21.1 km)
14
Hulka
Christopher
1988
 
HM (21.1 km)
15
Naomi Ann
Ketteler
1994
 
HM (21.1 km)
16
Komor
Bernhard
1989
 
HM (21.1 km)
18
Heimbürger
Miriam
Bonn
1971
 
HM (21.1 km)
22
Breininger
Viktor
Euskirchen
1978
 
HM (21.1 km)
23
Berndt
Sandra
Euskirchen
1983
 
HM (21.1 km)
25
Kaesmacher
Martin
1995
 
HM (21.1 km)
26
Dubbelfeld
Markus
1979
 
HM (21.1 km)
27
Zucchet
Matthias
Bonn
1991
RSC Untermosel
HM (21.1 km)
28
Krzoßa
Sarah
Köln
1987
Run of Colours Promoteam
HM (21.1 km)
29
Hayer
Sebastian
Bornheim
1988
 
HM (21.1 km)
30
Nowak
Alexandra
1968
 
HM (21.1 km)
31
Fehrentz
Martin
1967
 
HM (21.1 km)
35
Rick
Harald
Euskirchen
1969
 
HM (21.1 km)
38
Loll
Isa
Bornheim
1983
PSV Bonn Triathlon
HM (21.1 km)
44
Brandt
Jürgen
Bonn
1970
ohne
HM (21.1 km)
48
Ody
Timm
1995
Team Voreifel
HM (21.1 km)
49
Jennen
Eberhard
Bornheim
1962
 
HM (21.1 km)
50
Schreckenberg
Miriam
1992
 
HM (21.1 km)
51
Jost
Thorsten
Bonn
1977
 
HM (21.1 km)
57
Amelung
Adrian
Köln
1983
 
HM (21.1 km)
62
Geus
Karl Heinz
Frechen
1949
 
HM (21.1 km)
64
Tentler
Markus
1973
FC Weiher
HM (21.1 km)
75
Golla
Heidrun
1973
 
HM (21.1 km)
77
Monschauer
Bärbel
Mendig
1950
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
78
Nolte-Hemgesberg
Sandra
Bornheim
1968
Die Grauen Burggeister
HM (21.1 km)
79
Hemgesberg
Frank
Bornheim
1967
Die Grauen Burggeister
HM (21.1 km)
82
Stahl
Thorsten
1976
Yogagruppe ASC
HM (21.1 km)
85
Weyers
Philipp
1989
 
HM (21.1 km)
86
Clarenz-Löhnert
Hilde
1974
ASC Alfter
HM (21.1 km)
89
Tuch
Kira
1990
 
HM (21.1 km)
90
Schäfer
Moritz
1985
 
HM (21.1 km)
91
Werner
Sascha
Bornheim
1969
LANXESS Roadrunners
HM (21.1 km)
93
Bresser
Veronique
Köln
1976
 
HM (21.1 km)
94
Hanft
Thomas
Bornheim Merten
1970
GramiBu 185
HM (21.1 km)
97
Bürger
Stefan
Erftstadt
1971
Klrm Berlin
HM (21.1 km)
98
Hoffmann-Lenz
Natalie
Erftstadt
1971
Klrm Berlin
HM (21.1 km)
99
Funken
Cathrin
Köln
1979
 
HM (21.1 km)
103
Gärthe
David
1992
Hopfenteevernichtungstrupp
HM (21.1 km)
104
Rheindorf
Marcel
1990
Hopfenteevernichtungstrupp
HM (21.1 km)
111
Lenzen
Oliver
Bornheim
1978
 
HM (21.1 km)
114
Dudley
Richard
Köln
1961
LG Donatus Erftstadt e.V.
HM (21.1 km)
118
Wolff
Udo
1962
LG Gummersbach
HM (21.1 km)
122
Endruschat
Gerhard
1954
LG Heimerzheim
HM (21.1 km)
124
Hüttmann
Georg
Alfter
1965
LC Weilerswist
HM (21.1 km)
126
Werner
Henry
Mendig
1962
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
127
Dippel
Henning
Mendig
1970
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
129
Matuschek
Thomas
1978
 
HM (21.1 km)
130
Nix
Christian
Bonn
1964
LT Ennert Bonn
HM (21.1 km)
131
Nüsgen
Wilhelm
Brühl
1947
 
HM (21.1 km)
132
Marciniak
Krzysztof KRISS
1981
 
HM (21.1 km)
133
Firkova
Ginka
1976
 
HM (21.1 km)
135
Kufahl
Silvia
Bonn
1969
Sportfreunde-Rot-Weiss-Beue...
HM (21.1 km)
136
Wieland
Andreas
1962
LT Ennert
HM (21.1 km)
137
Buhr
Marcus
1970
Lauftreff TuS Mondorf
HM (21.1 km)
138
Carl
Thomas
1973
 
HM (21.1 km)
139
Montel
Joachim
Meckenheim
1967
TV Altendorf - Ersdorf
HM (21.1 km)
140
Häfner
Martin
Köln
1967
 
HM (21.1 km)
141
Icks
Wolfgang
Köln
1965
Lauffreunde Blücherpark Köl...
HM (21.1 km)
142
Vogg
Andrea
Bonn
1964
Blueline Performance
HM (21.1 km)
144
Klessascheck
Michael
Alfter
1964
 
HM (21.1 km)
147
Montgomery
Ryan
Bonn
1980
 
HM (21.1 km)
151
Freudenhammer
Markus
Alfter
1977
 
HM (21.1 km)
158
Röttgers
Henrik
Köln
1992
 
HM (21.1 km)
166
Kahl
Thomas
Mendig
1978
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
168
Thumser
Wolfgang
Bonn
1958
SSF
HM (21.1 km)
171
Jahnz
Klaus
1949
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
177
Elzer
Michael
1967
LG Laacher See
HM (21.1 km)
180
Ottnad
Jonathan
Bonn
1989
MonkeyBarTenders
HM (21.1 km)
181
Hörsch
Wilfried
Lohmar
1954
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T
HM (21.1 km)
73
Kammer
Jonathan
2013
 
1 km Kids
113
Löbach
Justus
Troisdorf
2011
HSV Troisdorf
1 km Kids
119
Herr
Mattis
Bornheim
2010
Sportlich Team Bornheim
1 km Kids
120
Herr
Mette
2013
Sportlich Team Bornheim
1 km Kids
21
Wittern
Lara Courtney
Alfter
2005
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
2 km Kids
65
Tentler
Ben
2007
SSG Königswinter
2 km Kids
66
Tentler
Nele
2009
SSG Königswinter
2 km Kids
80
Buch
Maren
Alfter
2006
Alfterer SC
2 km Kids
81
Buch
Manuel
Alfter
2009
Alfterer SC
2 km Kids
92
Werner
Amélie
2009
Tessa KING
2 km Kids
101
Buchholz
Matthias
Alfter
2007
SC Volmershoven Heidgen
2 km Kids
102
Buchholz
Johann Julius
Alfter
2009
SC Volmershoven Heidgen
2 km Kids
153
Gottschalk
Daniel
Bornheim
2007
Roisdorfer Runners
2 km Kids