StNr Name Vorname Sex Nat Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
6
Clemens
Sarah
1975
 
10 km
7
Clemens
Dirk
1971
 
10 km
8
Friederich
Claudia
1974
 
10 km
9
Friederich
Gérard
1975
 
10 km
21
Djalek
Sandra
1969
 
10 km
26
Stacker
Susanne
1979
 
10 km
27
Brachmann
Stephan
1975
 
10 km
28
Born
Eckhard
1953
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
10 km
34
Klinkhammer
Atih
1964
 
10 km
37
Tentler
Nicole
1973
 
10 km
41
Breuer
Carola
1965
 
10 km
42
Breuer
Michael
1965
 
10 km
44
Becker
Stefanie
1977
SSF Bonn
10 km
19
Sgonina
Felizitas
1967
 
10 km Nordic/Walking
20
Leis
Peter
1963
 
10 km Nordic/Walking
22
Thomas
Funk
1966
Bundeswehr
10 km Nordic/Walking
46
Geier
Martin
1966
Alfterer SC
10 km Nordic/Walking
47
Schneider
Carola
1965
Alfterer SC
10 km Nordic/Walking
48
Mager
Kurt
1950
Alfterer SC
10 km Nordic/Walking
2
Michaela
Gehrke
1974
Colonia
HM (21.1 km)
3
Schmitz
Matthias
1960
TriCologne
HM (21.1 km)
4
Paul
Alina
1991
 
HM (21.1 km)
5
Olivier
Lyn
1990
 
HM (21.1 km)
12
Zimmermann
Julia
1989
 
HM (21.1 km)
13
Geus
Karl-Heinz
1949
 
HM (21.1 km)
14
Pax
Heike
1976
 
HM (21.1 km)
15
Fuchs
Nico
1995
1. FC Kaiserslautern
HM (21.1 km)
16
Wagner
Carla
1962
LSV Köln
HM (21.1 km)
17
Wagner
Andreas
1960
LSV Köln
HM (21.1 km)
18
Richter
Björn
1965
SSF Bonn
HM (21.1 km)
23
Kohl
Oliver
1966
Vater & Sohn
HM (21.1 km)
24
Kohl
Jannis
2000
Vater & Sohn
HM (21.1 km)
25
Heuser
Christian
1992
Triathlon Team Uni Bonn
HM (21.1 km)
29
Löllgen
René
1974
 
HM (21.1 km)
30
Vogg
Michael
1962
SSF Bonn Triathlon
HM (21.1 km)
31
Vehreschild
Jörg
1974
Lauftreff Rondorf
HM (21.1 km)
32
Busse
Katrin
1973
 
HM (21.1 km)
35
Mccann
Ian
1965
 
HM (21.1 km)
36
Tentler
Markus
1973
 
HM (21.1 km)
43
Nolden
Sebastian
1982
SV Germania Impekoven
HM (21.1 km)
45
Schmidt
Martin
1983
Tri4fun
HM (21.1 km)
49
Vonk
Thomas
1985
 
HM (21.1 km)
11
Clemens
Ben
2009
 
1 km Kids
33
Busse
Linus
2008
 
1 km Kids
40
Tentler
Nele
2009
SSG Königswinter
1 km Kids
10
Clemens
Tom
2004
SSF Bonn
2 km Kids
38
Tentler
Ben
2007
SSG Königswinter
2 km Kids
39
Tentler
Ben
2007
SSG Königswinter
2 km Kids