StNr Name Vorname Sex Stadt Jahrgang Verein Wettbewerb
101
Werland
Stephan
1985
Teamsoft-Sportzeit
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
114
Przybilla
Helmut
1943
Henkel Ausbildung
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
125
Meier
Torsten
Bergneustadt
1982
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
142
Kleinjung
Tanja
Gummersbach
1993
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
147
Rubbel
Lesley-Anne
1988
Box-Club Altena
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
148
Rubbel
Patrick
1984
Box-Club Altena
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
154
Jung
Rosi
Lohmar
1965
Autohaus Bourauel
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
175
Tomas
Monika
Wiehl
1979
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
176
Soldo
Katja
Wiehl
1976
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
177
Soldo
Bruno
Wiehl
1978
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
179
Schäfer
Elvira
1978
eepos GmbH
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
180
Batt
Manuel
1985
eepos GmbH
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
191
Schablack
Theo
Köln
1960
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
192
Tylinda
Jasmin
Köln
1987
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
208
Hecker
Sandra
Rösrath
1971
SC Oftersheim
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
210
Küpper
Dominik
Engelskirchen
1983
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
211
Moaveni
Ahoura
Ruppichteroth
2001
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
224
Schwerdter
Christian
Reichshof
1979
Laufbrigade Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
236
Nietsch
Natalia
Gummersbach
1982
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
241
Pusch
Sarah
1986
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
246
Granseuer
Ramona
Hagen
1970
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
259
Brademann-Hellwig
Theresa
Wiehl
1983
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
260
Kuhn
Karen
Wiehl
1977
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
268
SHELTON
Sevanne
1973
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
277
Hoppe
Hans-Bernd
Soest
1963
LG Deiringsen
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
281
Caspari
Heidi
Gummersbach
1975
LG Gummersbach
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
304
Zillig
Gerald
1964
Aggerverband
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
305
Gosseling
Kevin
1990
Aggerverband
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
306
Gosseling
Julienne
1999
Aggerverband
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
328
Korres
Marina
1994
Allstars Adelaide
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
329
Kulikowski
Ines
1974
Allstars Adelaide
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
330
Wöhlert
Lisa
1993
Allstars Adelaide
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
331
Offenberg
Luisa
1997
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
338
Tumat
Laura
1995
www.glühweinlauf.de
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
346
Urbach
Helmut
Köln
1942
LSV Porz / Köln
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
370
Mieskes
Kurt
1961
MGV Oberbantenberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
379
Benkenstein
Laura
1994
PFERD
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
398
Ritter
Jan
1976
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
400
Gönner
Esther
1987
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
403
Jansen
Marc
1990
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
404
Herzog
Alice Luisa
1992
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
406
Bückemeyer
Petra
1969
TSG Valbert 1894
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
414
Willenbrinck
Elmar
Radevormwald
1956
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
416
Sack
Celina
1998
TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
421
Tollasz
Patrick
1989
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
439
Peiter
Tom
Engelskirchen
1995
LG Gummersbach
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
440
Schulte
Sarah Michelle
2003
LG Lüdenscheid
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
441
Schulte
Frank
1970
DJK Eintracht Lüdenscheid
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
456
Mones
Ulrich
mönchengladbach
1956
Rhein-Kreis-Neuss
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
468
Knipp-Diawuoh
Helga
1961
VfL Engelskirchen
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
471
Epstein
Roman
1990
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
472
Epstein
Lilly
1989
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
483
Boerner
Rebecca
Gummersbach
1976
Laufbrigarde Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
484
Bomba
Mieczyslaw Jan
1967
BBL
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
487
Steuer
Stefanie
Gummersbach
1979
Laufbrigade Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
494
Bartels
Regina
1975
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
495
Hess
Julia
1990
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
497
Kiebler
Jessica
1987
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
498
Ludwig
Michael
1986
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
499
Herzog
Heike
1970
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
500
König
Noushaba
1982
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
501
König
Noushaba
1982
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
504
Gerhards
Jan-Rainer
1988
Jobcenter Oberberg
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
513
Sommer
Heiko
Siegen
1980
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
531
Winkler
Axel
1967
Abenteuerwerkstatt e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
532
Yilmaz
Yusuf
2004
Abenteuerwerkstatt e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
533
Magda
Anton
2006
Abenteuerwerkstatt e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
534
Pick
Eike
1986
Abenteuerwerkstatt e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
538
Stinn
Christian
2001
TSV Dieringhausen
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
541
Schreer
Conny
Engelskirchen
1968
VfL Engelskirchen
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
559
Bruin
Simon
1985
Abenteuerwerkstatt e.V.
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
560
Kögler
Stefanie
Kirchhundem
1977
TuS Silberg Varste
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
562
Kriegeskotte
Colin
2005
ohne
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
563
Kriegeskotte
Finn
2004
ohne
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
572
Kirsch
Alexandra
1978
VfR Unterbruch LG
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
573
Kirsch
Friedbert
1970
VfR Unterbruch LG
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
624
Baron
Sonja
1974
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
625
Bunge
Holger
Marienheide
1970
 
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
637
Heinrich
Marcel
1989
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
638
Zapp
Christoph
1973
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
639
Lenz
Philipp Benedict
1996
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
640
Flegler
Maximilian
1997
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
641
Reiswich
Daniel
2000
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
642
Lubanski
Finn
2000
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
643
Schürmann
Sascha
2000
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
644
Janzen
Theobald
1998
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
645
Döhl
Fabian
1998
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
646
Latsch
Marcus
1997
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
647
Pratsch
Robin
1998
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
648
Kosjakow
Maxim
2001
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
649
Bauer
Philipp
2001
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
650
Gellert
Nikita
2001
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
651
Derksen
Daniel
1992
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
652
Grauberger
David
1976
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf
653
Jung-Zapata
Adrian
1979
ABUS
5.6 km Jedermannlauf